AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°6 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M) - 400€
Prix Simon Photos - Barème A au chrono
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 RYADE DE LA CHAPELLE LESIEUR LUCIE
2 GLAMOUR CALONNE LECONTE LAURA
3 ANKA DU MOULIN RANKOWSKI FRANCOIS
4 NOVA D'EXCELLE Z MONTEMBAULT ANNE CLAIRE
6 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY PASSAYS ALICE
7 CASSIANA MAZOYER LUDIVINE
8 EPONA DE LOREZAM HERSANT GEOFFREY
9 BANADA DAMIE DIAMOND POOLE MAXINE
10 RIVA DE PLEVILLE CHEVALIER NATHALIE
11 DANDY D'HURGOTIERE CHUROUX CHARLOTTE
12 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE
13 ALL DIAM'S FLAMINGO NANOT VICTOIRE
14 CRICRI DE THEYSSAMY DENIAU ALICE
15 TALYS BOY DU ROZEL VIANDIER NOEMIE
16 FOXY DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT
17 CORINDIA DE LA RESELLE CH GOLL SERAINA
18 FOREVER D'ECLIPSE MOUSSOU ALEXIA
19 CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z BOCQUEL CLAIRE
20 CABRIOLE DES LOUPS CADET MANON
21 EONIMUS DE MARS BREANT APOLLINE
22 DOUI DE LOREZAM CHOMAUD MELINDA
23 VIVALDI DE BOHEME CARTON LUCIE
24 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA
25 FIFTY FIFTY PAULOIS RIAND CANNELLE
26 PITCH DES CHAMPS DAVID AMELIE
27 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET VINCENT MATHILDE
28 CASSIUS DE SEVIGNY LLORCA LAETITIA
29 DJACK DE L'AMOUR TROCHU CATHERINE
30 FELICITA CALONNE VERNET LOU
31 VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE VIDAL DIANE AURELIE
32 RESOLUE SINE SOULAGES SEBASTIEN
33 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE LE CORRE MONTAINE
34 CASIOPEE DAURE TOURDOT MARIE
35 VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY PIGEON THIERRY
36 QUELLA LANDAISE EUDES CATHERINE
37 BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE
38 BILBAO DE LA BOTTE NANOT VICTOIRE
39 DAHIR DE BLONDEL DENIAU ALICE
40 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE
41 DOLCE VITA DE CO'RAIL THIBAULT CYPRIEN
42 OBELIX VAN HET LINDEHOF DESJOUIS FAUSTINE
43 KAI COLINOT LAURA
44 FLOREAL DE JALESNES REY CYRIL
45 DOMINIQUE LA GARETTE MONTELEONE MARC
46 DEMI MOORE DE CIRCEE NAIGEON SANDRA
47 BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY VERNITI LEA
48 ELYSEE FRENCH TOUCH RAULINE CHRISTOPHE
49 ECRIN DODEMANS LOEFFEL CLARA
50 ASTRONOM DE LA ROSOIR ROMPION VALENTIN
51 ENGLANDER AMRAM JEROME
52 QUANDALF D'HERBOURG RANKOWSKI LEA
53 GENTHLEMAN BERRIER PIERRE HENRI
54 DIAMANT DE LA PIERRE LEGOUT NICOLAS
55 GOOD DEAL DU THALIE MAURIN ISATIS
56 ULMERIA DE MONTMAIN MARCHAND NATACHA
57 SEIYA ESNAULT JEANNE
58 CACH DE BELGARDE BUREL CLEMENT
59 VOLDENUIT DU VERET SCHERSCHEN CELINE
60 UCHAWAK DE LOJOU LE MEIL MARINE
61 TOLOLOCHE LS STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER
62 ESCADA DES BLES HUPPE ROMAIN
63 BATAILLE DES CHEMINS TERRAZZONI CANDICE
64 GRAINE DE STAR BRAULT MAXENCE
65 CISKO DES ARCHERES EHRMANN MARYLENE
66 ARION DES FONTAINES BAILLEUL KELLIAN
67 CLASS DREAM VAL HENRY VIRTON CAMILLE
68 UNE DE BAIA LEBRUN SABRINA
69 BACARDI DE ROMBIES LECOURT MARIE
70 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS MORIN CAMILLE
71 ISIS GP DU BOIS MADAME COURCELLE CAMILLE