AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°6 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M) - 400€
Prix Simon Photos - Barème A au chrono
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 32 SOULAGES SEBASTIEN RESOLUE SINE 0 59.74 100,00
2 9 POOLE MAXINE BANADA DAMIE DIAMOND 0 60.28 76,00
3 42 DESJOUIS FAUSTINE OBELIX VAN HET LINDEHOF 0 61.03 60,00
4 29 TROCHU CATHERINE DJACK DE L'AMOUR 0 61.24 48,00
5 1 LESIEUR LUCIE RYADE DE LA CHAPELLE 0 61.61 40,00
6 40 NEVEN ALICE QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS 0 61.77 32,00
7 6 PASSAYS ALICE A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY 0 63.28 24,00
8 12 OMOND NATHALIE BOREAL DE ST MARTIN 0 63.70 20,00
9 3 RANKOWSKI FRANCOIS ANKA DU MOULIN 0 64.14 16,00
10 57 ESNAULT JEANNE SEIYA 0 65.12 16,00
11 31 VIDAL DIANE AURELIE VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE 0 66.09 16,00
12 62 HUPPE ROMAIN ESCADA DES BLES 0 68.48 16,00
13 56 MARCHAND NATACHA ULMERIA DE MONTMAIN 0 68.63 16,00
14 45 MONTELEONE MARC DOMINIQUE LA GARETTE 0 69.13 16,00
15 20 CADET MANON CABRIOLE DES LOUPS 0 70.01 16,00
16 18 MOUSSOU ALEXIA FOREVER D'ECLIPSE 0 71.69 16,00
17 58 BUREL CLEMENT CACH DE BELGARDE 0 73.05 16,00
18 55 MAURIN ISATIS GOOD DEAL DU THALIE 0 77.65 16,00
Non classés
19 53 BERRIER PIERRE HENRI GENTHLEMAN 1 79.42
20 64 BRAULT MAXENCE GRAINE DE STAR 3 90.68
21 15 VIANDIER NOEMIE TALYS BOY DU ROZEL 4 59.80
22 63 TERRAZZONI CANDICE BATAILLE DES CHEMINS 4 61.95
23 24 BENSOUSSAN ELYA ELITA 4 62.21
24 36 EUDES CATHERINE QUELLA LANDAISE 4 62.71
25 13 NANOT VICTOIRE ALL DIAM'S FLAMINGO 4 62.75
26 39 DENIAU ALICE DAHIR DE BLONDEL 4 63.52
27 35 PIGEON THIERRY VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY 4 64.73
28 38 NANOT VICTOIRE BILBAO DE LA BOTTE 4 65.84
29 54 LEGOUT NICOLAS DIAMANT DE LA PIERRE 4 66.03
30 2 LECONTE LAURA GLAMOUR CALONNE 4 67.60
31 41 THIBAULT CYPRIEN DOLCE VITA DE CO'RAIL 4 67.63
32 60 LE MEIL MARINE UCHAWAK DE LOJOU 4 68.07
33 17 GOLL SERAINA CORINDIA DE LA RESELLE CH 4 68.35
34 8 HERSANT GEOFFREY EPONA DE LOREZAM 4 68.64
35 26 DAVID AMELIE PITCH DES CHAMPS 4 69.61
36 28 LLORCA LAETITIA CASSIUS DE SEVIGNY 4 71.86
37 27 VINCENT MATHILDE ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET 4 74.25
38 11 CHUROUX CHARLOTTE DANDY D'HURGOTIERE 4 74.68
39 71 COURCELLE CAMILLE ISIS GP DU BOIS MADAME 4 74.76
40 37 BESNARD SEBASTIEN A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY 4 75.86
41 5 MARTIN MORGANE GUS DI SHABONDY 6 83.78
42 52 RANKOWSKI LEA QUANDALF D'HERBOURG 7 87.26
43 14 DENIAU ALICE CRICRI DE THEYSSAMY 8 59.63
44 66 BAILLEUL KELLIAN ARION DES FONTAINES 8 66.98
45 68 LEBRUN SABRINA UNE DE BAIA 8 67.46
46 33 LE CORRE MONTAINE DOLCE DE LIGOTINE 8 68.10
47 69 LECOURT MARIE BACARDI DE ROMBIES 8 71.45
48 4 MONTEMBAULT ANNE CLAIRE NOVA D'EXCELLE Z 8 71.94
49 25 DIEUDONNE CAMILLE FIFTY FIFTY PAULOIS 8 72.62
50 34 TOURDOT MARIE CASIOPEE DAURE 8 72.75
51 10 CHEVALIER NATHALIE RIVA DE PLEVILLE 8 76.76
52 23 CARTON LUCIE VIVALDI DE BOHEME 8 78.09
53 30 VERNET LOU FELICITA CALONNE 9 80.97
54 72 SIVA MARINE EDEN DE RIBON 10 85.09
55 67 VIRTON CAMILLE CLASS DREAM VAL HENRY 10 85.32
56 47 VERNITI LEA BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY 12 64.30
57 21 BREANT APOLLINE EONIMUS DE MARS 12 75.17
58 22 CHOMAUD MELINDA DOUI DE LOREZAM 12 76.21
59 46 DOAT CAROLINE DEMI MOORE DE CIRCEE 12 93.21
60 65 EHRMANN MARYLENE CISKO DES ARCHERES 16 72.83
61 43 COLINOT LAURA KAI 16 91.44
62 50 ROMPION VALENTIN ASTRONOM DE LA ROSOIR 17 97.29
Éliminé
7 MAZOYER LUDIVINE CASSIANA
19 BOCQUEL CLAIRE CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z
59 SCHERSCHEN CELINE VOLDENUIT DU VERET
61 STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER TOLOLOCHE LS
Non-partant
49 LOEFFEL CLARA ECRIN DODEMANS
70 MORIN CAMILLE EMERAUDE SILVANAIS
Hors-classement
16 BOYER LAURENT FOXY DU PLESSIS 2 85.31
44 REY CYRIL FLOREAL DE JALESNES 7 88.47
48 RAULINE CHRISTOPHE ELYSEE FRENCH TOUCH 0 77.21
51 AMRAM JEROME ENGLANDER 4 92.64