AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°5 - PRO 3 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M) - 1.200€
Prix NutrArgile - Temps différé
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 23 CHANAL ALEXANDRE CE SERA DE JOYEUSE 0 37.70 0 34.13 0 300,00
2 24 SOUSTER ELLIOT CATCHME DU VALDADOUR 0 36.00 0 34.79 0 228,00
3 9 COURPIED ANTOINE AJAX 0 37.11 0 37.34 0 180,00
4 8 LAROZE SOPHIE CORN'S SURPRICE 0 39.70 0 37.85 0 144,00
5 18 CHEHU THEO AZUR PLASSAY 0 39.71 0 38.43 0 120,00
6 50 HARATI ALIZEE UNIONE DE L'ILATTE 0 37.26 0 39.28 0 96,00
7 34 SOUCHU ESTEBAN DALI DE RAVELSTSIMEON 0 39.20 0 42.60 0 72,00
8 32 LESCANNE ROMAIN BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR 0 37.28 0 43.11 0 60,00
9 29 AMRAM JEROME EXPERT PREVOTEE 0 37.42 0 44.09 0 48,00
10 47 EPAILLARD BRIEUC FRIMOUSSET D'AUGE 0 37.69 0 44.11 0 48,00
11 36 POIDVIN GAETAN DA BALAIA DE KREISKER 0 39.84 0 44.54 0 48,00
12 35 SIGAUD SEVERIN EVITA D'AUGE 0 37.91 0 44.56 0 48,00
13 41 NAVET LAURENE HAMPTONS DVO Z 0 41.03 0 45.21 0 48,00
Non classés
14 25 SEGALOT JULIA FLORALIE DE RIVERLAND 0 37.64 0 45.95 0
15 3 SOUSTER ELLIOT FUN DE MOENS 0 40.13 0 46.03 0
16 26 EPAILLARD BRIEUC DANTE D'AUGE 0 36.49 0 46.19 0
17 6 MARTINEZ VANESSA DAYANA DU SEY 0 39.18 0 46.51 0
18 13 SIGAUD SEVERIN EL GRINGO D'AUGE 0 38.63 0 47.85 0
19 11 NICOLLE OLIVIER CALVINO TINTO Z 0 40.63 1 48.52 1
20 48 LAMARE MARIE FARO DE MOULINCOURT 0 41.76 1 50.70 1
21 5 EPAILLARD BRIEUC FLIC D'AUGE 0 37.62 1 51.12 1
22 15 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN EARTH WIND AND FIRE 0 40.25 4 40.11 4
23 17 BOYER LAURENT FINCA DU PLESSIS 4 37.99 0 42.03 4
24 51 ROBERT CHARLES HENRI ESCUDO DE KREISKER 0 38.51 4 43.61 4
25 19 FOUBART JEAN FURY D'ANGE 0 38.08 4 44.72 4
26 46 SEGALOT JULIA FOL ESPOIR DE NAMYERE 4 40.07 0 45.28 4
27 28 MARTINEZ VANESSA FIRST DU BESSIN 0 40.69 4 45.40 4
28 27 CADIOU CLEMENT FLOWER DU ROUET 0 39.71 4 45.76 4
29 10 LESCANNE ROMAIN EVER DE VIRTON 4 38.85 0 45.90 4
30 38 LAMARE GUILLAUME EXPRESS DE VAUCLERC 4 40.74 0 46.40 4
31 1 CARLILE THOMAS ETOILE DE BELIARD 0 39.27 4 46.52 4
32 37 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN FINE WOMAN 0 38.09 4 47.14 4
33 16 LAMARE GUILLAUME CESARE 4 41.64 0 47.77 4
34 43 CARLILE THOMAS DAMOUR DU DOMAINE 0 39.28 5 49.43 5
35 7 AMRAM JEROME FLEUR SOLIER 4 40.99 1 49.72 5
36 4 SEGALOT JULIA K.ELDOTYBE 0 41.69 5 51.24 5
37 2 CHANAL ALEXANDRE DICAPRIO D'ASSCHAUT 4 40.40 2 53.81 6
38 22 CARLILE THOMAS EPSILON FIRST LADY AA 6 49.14 1 50.66 7
39 44 CHANAL ALEXANDRE DESTINEE DU BOS 0 37.45 7 56.40 7
40 40 GIRARD CEDRIC COCOCHANEL DE L'OCEAN 4 36.37 4 41.45 8
41 20 ROBERT CHARLES HENRI BOSTON LA GRANDIERE 8 39.65 0 47.88 8
42 39 DUPREZ PHILIPPE URANIE DU MESNIL 4 40.40 5 51.57 9
43 21 MIGNET YOHANN ELEANOR RIGBY 5 43.79 4 60.37 9
44 49 HARATI ALIZEE FINLEY DE LA HAIE 4 38.66 6 54.21 10
45 31 COURPIED ANTOINE FILOU DE LA BRESSE 8 37.66 5 48.13 13
46 33 NICOLLE OLIVIER FENNJI DE KERGANE 16 56.52 2 52.47 18
47 14 POIDVIN GAETAN ELMA DE LA SAUVALERIE 12 42.17 6 54.51 18
Abandon - Étape 1
30 LAROZE SOPHIE CHANELLE D'AZIF
Non-partant - Étape 1
12 SOUCHU ESTEBAN DENVER DE HUS Z
45 SOUSTER ELLIOT EDEN DU MONT
Éliminé - Étape 2
42 PINCHAULT MELANIE CONFIDENT Z