AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°4 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,05 M) - 200€
Barème A sans chrono
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 3 CHESNIER LOUISIANE GALLIA ALBALIA 0 86.29 21,60
1 12 MONTELEONE MARC DOMINIQUE LA GARETTE 0 75.99 21,60
1 14 DOAT CAROLINE DEMI MOORE DE CIRCEE 0 79.36 21,60
1 15 GOLL SERAINA CORINDIA DE LA RESELLE CH 0 80.44 21,60
1 18 VERNITI LEA BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY 0 68.55 21,60
1 23 SOUSTER ELLIOT C ADRIANA DENFER 0 82.59 21,60
1 31 NANOT VICTOIRE ALL DIAM'S FLAMINGO 0 70.34 21,60
1 38 REY CYRIL FLOREAL DE JALESNES 0 82.26 21,60
1 39 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE BONSAI DE BREVE 0 80.54 21,60
1 43 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE TABASCO DES GRES 0 81.47 21,60
11 6 NANOT VICTOIRE BILBAO DE LA BOTTE 4 69.56 0,94
11 8 BATILLAT AUDREY DOLCE DES ETISSES 4 81.13 0,94
11 9 MARTINEZ VANESSA FARAMIR VAL HENRY 4 82.20 0,94
11 13 SOUSTER DYLAN CUCCARATCHA ROUGE BOIS 4 80.97 0,94
11 19 BUCHER SYLVIE DAYTON KEBIANAIS 4 82.54 0,94
11 20 GUICHARDIERE BERTRAND FLASHBACK DE HUS 4 87.40 0,94
11 21 LEVERRIER EMILIE DJERK DE MEDAVY 4 83.53 0,94
11 22 CADET MANON CABRIOLE DES LOUPS 4 75.34 0,94
11 24 BILLION FLORENCE VINCEREMO 4 80.88 0,94
11 27 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN HOLD ME D'ELTE 4 87.20 0,94
11 32 ANDRY OCEANE SISSI DU LUOT 4 71.14 0,94
11 34 MARTINEZ VANESSA FORTUNA VAL HENRY 4 82.97 0,94
11 37 BRAULT MAXENCE GRAINE DE STAR 4 85.24 0,94
11 40 ROULLAND MAXIME VAMOS 4 77.17 0,94
11 44 SOUSTER ELLIOT ELTON FRIVOL 4 83.54 0,94
11 45 MARTIN MORGANE GUS DI SHABONDY 4 82.58 0,94
11 47 HARATI ALIZEE FINLEY DE LA HAIE 4 85.72 0,94
Non classés
28 35 BOYER LAURENT FOXY DU PLESSIS 5 89.03
29 41 RAULINE CHRISTOPHE ELYSEE FRENCH TOUCH 7 98.24
30 5 LEMOINE MATHIEU GADGET BIBOULET AA 8 79.79
30 11 HOUIS ELLA AWASSA LATOUR 8 75.31
30 25 SERAMOUR CLAIRE DUBLIN LOUVO 8 77.96
30 28 HUPPE ROMAIN GOLDWINA DESS 8 100.40
30 33 BATILLAT AUDREY GIN TONIC FOUNTAIN 8 82.05
35 10 LE CONTE ORIANE EOPS DES LOGES 12 81.76
35 46 ROMPION VALENTIN ASTRONOM DE LA ROSOIR 12 79.38
37 30 LEMOINE MATHIEU GRAND QUARTIER 13 88.36
38 29 STEVANELLA BRICE BOSTON D'EURO 23 96.33
39 1 SERVIN ANNE CIEL PERROCHEL 29 105.68
40 16 FAUST MARINE VICKIE DE BACON 30 141.75
Éliminé
4 MARTIN EGLANTINE BLACKJACK'BEL
7 ANDRY OCEANE GATSBY DE BLONDE
26 SCHERSCHEN CELINE VOLDENUIT DU VERET
42 MAZOYER LUDIVINE CASSIANA
Abandon
2 SOUSTER ELLIOT FANETTE FRIVOLE
17 FORTIN ADRIEN ECLIPSE DU NEIPO
Non-partant
36 DOMENE GUERIN CAROLINE EXTRA BLUE GP DU BOIS MAD