AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°3 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,30 M) - 3.000€
Prix IFCE - Temps différé
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 VINCE LESVANIEL NICOLLE OLIVIER
2 COROT DU THEILLET REY CYRIL
3 GITANE VT HAZELARENHOEKJE GIRARD CEDRIC
4 CORAIL ROSE PERRIN CAMILLE
5 UPSILONE DU CLOS MORESVE ROMAIN
6 VERDI DE HUS Z LESCANNE ROMAIN
7 ELEGANCE DE LANLORE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN
8 URTICAN DE MARS REDOLAT ROBIN
9 CRESUS DU LAVOIR DAGORNE MARIE
10 CASH DES AUBIERS BENHADDAD ADRIEN
11 SURCOUF DE QUEEN BROSSIER ROMUALD
12 ENERGIE D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN
13 CARINGTON CADIOU CLEMENT
14 TZARUS DE RIMA HARATI ALIZEE
15 ALESTRO DE COMBRAILLE SUISSA ISAURE
16 CAPPUCCINO BB THEBAULT BARBARA
17 FLORE D'AUTOMNE SOUSTER ELLIOT
18 ENDURO DE SEVES CHEHU THEO
19 UNCARAT HOGUE DOERR GILBERT
20 BAHIA D'ELKE COUTUREAU BRUNO
21 CARLOS DE BACON DUBOIS MAXENCE
22 DESIR RIGOULOTS AISSA DAVID
23 FOR YOU DE HUS Z CAMENEN YANN
24 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF BOYER LAURENT
25 DENVER DE HUS Z SOUCHU ESTEBAN
26 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE
27 CREVIAC DE PRINCE MOUTEL TIPHANY
28 AROME DE PREUILLY Z SERVANTIE GREGORY
29 BARY LOUVO CARLILE THOMAS
30 BALAKA DU PARC MORESVE ROMAIN
31 VALENTINA DE BONNIERE LESCANNE ROMAIN
32 EX ORBIT LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN
33 DJOY KUR MEREL GUILLAUME
34 CHARLESTONE DU PARC DAGORNE MARIE
35 GRANDSON CHIN CHIN BENHADDAD ADRIEN
36 COOLDOWN Z BROSSIER ROMUALD
37 DAME D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN
38 DE RIO CADIOU CLEMENT
39 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE HARATI ALIZEE
40 S'CANDENCE DES DAMES Z SUISSA ISAURE
41 BLACK DE VILLEMER THEBAULT BARBARA
42 DIVINE D'LA ROUSSERIE SOUSTER ELLIOT
43 DIRKA DU BOIS CHEHU THEO
44 JABORA DOERR GILBERT
45 CHACCO'S GIRL COUTUREAU BRUNO
46 DIVA RUMEL DUBOIS MAXENCE
47 TRESOR DES ETISSES CHEHU SANDRINE
48 COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE
49 SCAREFACE DE MARS BRAULT MAXENCE
50 VOLK D'ERMINIG DOAT CAROLINE
51 TOUNDRA DE L'HERBU PESCHAUD ROXANE
52 ARIEL DE MOENS MARLET AURELIE
53 CALITSA DE ST AGNAN DE BASTOS RIBEIRO ALICIA
54 FAUVE FL ROBERT CHARLES HENRI
55 BUISNESS DU LAVOIR MORESVE ROMAIN
56 EMERAUDE DE BEAUFOUR LESCANNE ROMAIN
57 DANDY DE LA ROSE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN
58 FLEURBELLE N FONSECA FREDERICO
59 ADONIS ST LOIS MIGNET YOHANN
60 VIDOCQ DE TAEL LEMOINE MATHIEU