AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°3 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,30 M) - 3.000€
Prix IFCE - Temps différé
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 24 BOYER LAURENT KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF 0 39.99 0 27.43 0 750,00
2 44 DOERR GILBERT JABORA 0 38.93 0 28.14 0 570,00
3 3 GIRARD CEDRIC GITANE VT HAZELARENHOEKJE 0 39.03 0 28.99 0 450,00
4 45 JOBERTIE DAVID CHACCO'S GIRL 0 41.42 0 29.61 0 360,00
5 59 MIGNET YOHANN ADONIS ST LOIS 0 38.29 0 29.68 0 300,00
6 19 DOERR GILBERT UNCARAT HOGUE 0 39.36 0 29.76 0 240,00
7 43 CHEHU THEO DIRKA DU BOIS 0 39.22 0 29.86 0 180,00
8 38 CADIOU CLEMENT DE RIO 0 38.31 0 30.23 0 150,00
9 48 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z 0 38.64 0 30.30 0 120,00
10 30 MORESVE ROMAIN BALAKA DU PARC 0 40.74 0 30.52 0 120,00
11 10 BENHADDAD ADRIEN CASH DES AUBIERS 0 38.85 0 30.65 0 120,00
12 5 MORESVE ROMAIN UPSILONE DU CLOS 0 41.07 0 30.69 0 120,00
13 50 DOAT CAROLINE VOLK D'ERMINIG 0 39.95 0 31.08 0 120,00
14 1 NICOLLE OLIVIER VINCE LESVANIEL 0 39.25 0 31.29 0 120,00
Non classés
15 27 MOUTEL TIPHANY CREVIAC DE PRINCE 0 39.51 0 31.45 0
16 34 DAGORNE MARIE CHARLESTONE DU PARC 0 41.67 0 32.53 0
17 37 SIGAUD SEVERIN DAME D'AUGE 0 38.53 0 33.03 0
18 8 REDOLAT ROBIN URTICAN DE MARS 0 41.09 0 33.94 0
19 49 BRAULT MAXENCE SCAREFACE DE MARS 0 40.42 0 34.12 0
20 36 BROSSIER ROMUALD COOLDOWN Z 0 41.82 0 34.39 0
21 47 CHEHU SANDRINE TRESOR DES ETISSES 0 40.28 0 34.55 0
22 33 MEREL GUILLAUME DJOY KUR 0 39.86 0 34.60 0
23 7 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN ELEGANCE DE LANLORE 0 38.89 0 34.81 0
24 57 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN DANDY DE LA ROSE 0 40.65 0 35.43 0
25 18 CHEHU THEO ENDURO DE SEVES 0 41.29 0 35.44 0
26 55 MORESVE ROMAIN BUISNESS DU LAVOIR 0 43.90 0 35.58 0
27 53 DE BASTOS RIBEIRO ALICIA CALITSA DE ST AGNAN 0 41.74 0 37.22 0
28 32 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN EX ORBIT 0 41.03 0 38.99 0
29 58 FONSECA FREDERICO FLEURBELLE N 0 42.30 4 31.36 4
30 20 COUTUREAU BRUNO BAHIA D'ELKE 0 39.83 4 31.54 4
31 12 SIGAUD SEVERIN ENERGIE D'AUGE 0 37.34 4 32.34 4
32 26 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE 0 38.75 4 32.74 4
33 21 DUBOIS MAXENCE CARLOS DE BACON 0 39.01 4 32.77 4
34 60 LEMOINE MATHIEU VIDOCQ DE TAEL 0 40.51 4 33.25 4
35 4 PERRIN CAMILLE CORAIL ROSE 0 39.23 4 33.99 4
36 2 REY CYRIL COROT DU THEILLET 0 38.95 4 34.86 4
37 54 ROBERT CHARLES HENRI FAUVE FL 4 37.90 0 35.37 4
38 46 DUBOIS MAXENCE DIVA RUMEL 4 39.87 0 35.47 4
39 9 DAGORNE MARIE CRESUS DU LAVOIR 0 41.60 4 35.99 4
40 42 SOUSTER ELLIOT DIVINE D'LA ROUSSERIE 4 39.09 0 36.26 4
41 35 BENHADDAD ADRIEN GRANDSON CHIN CHIN 4 40.51 0 37.68 4
42 23 CAMENEN YANN FOR YOU DE HUS Z 0 37.67 4 38.44 4
43 13 CADIOU CLEMENT CARINGTON 0 40.91 5 42.55 5
44 16 THEBAULT BARBARA CAPPUCCINO BB 0 39.54 6 47.53 6
45 61 GROSSIN PASCAL BLACK PEARL ALU 4 36.21 4 30.55 8
46 11 BROSSIER ROMUALD SURCOUF DE QUEEN 0 42.36 8 32.68 8
47 51 PESCHAUD ROXANE TOUNDRA DE L'HERBU 4 39.38 4 34.20 8
48 28 SERVANTIE GREGORY AROME DE PREUILLY Z 0 43.99 8 35.35 8
49 52 MARLET AURELIE ARIEL DE MOENS 0 40.33 8 36.42 8
50 41 THEBAULT BARBARA BLACK DE VILLEMER 0 41.84 8 55.81 8
51 17 SOUSTER ELLIOT FLORE D'AUTOMNE 4 39.90 5 41.65 9
52 15 SUISSA ISAURE ALESTRO DE COMBRAILLE 4 38.35 5 43.94 9
53 40 SUISSA ISAURE S'CANDENCE DES DAMES Z 0 39.05 12 35.22 12
54 25 SOUCHU ESTEBAN DALI DE RAVELSTSIMEON 0 41.38 12 38.28 12
Non-partant - Étape 1
6 LESCANNE ROMAIN VERDI DE HUS Z
14 HARATI ALIZEE TZARUS DE RIMA
22 AISSA DAVID DESIR RIGOULOTS
29 CARLILE THOMAS BARY LOUVO
31 LESCANNE ROMAIN VALENTINA DE BONNIERE
39 HARATI ALIZEE UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
56 LESCANNE ROMAIN EMERAUDE DE BEAUFOUR