AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°2 - PRO 3 VITESSE (1,20 M) - 800€
Prix RecyOuest / Recyclhorse - Barème A au chrono
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 44 SOUSTER ELLIOT ETA DE SCELLON 0 66.90 200,00
2 24 SOUSTER ELLIOT ENIEME EQUART TREFLE 0 67.52 152,00
3 27 CAMENEN YANN DOLCE EDS 0 67.53 120,00
4 4 SOUSTER ELLIOT ELOISE D'EQUART 0 69.94 96,00
5 25 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN EARTH WIND AND FIRE 0 71.80 80,00
6 16 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE 0 73.72 64,00
7 31 BENHADDAD ADRIEN CAMPINO CAK 0 74.28 48,00
8 9 COUTUREAU BRUNO FIGG BLAC 0 75.75 40,00
9 35 NAVET LAURENE SIRKO 0 77.83 32,00
10 37 GIRARD CEDRIC COCOCHANEL DE L'OCEAN 0 78.21 32,00
11 8 BENHADDAD ADRIEN TAXUS Z 0 79.77 32,00
Non classés
12 20 MORESVE ROMAIN FINZYDELA MAZURE 0 80.46
13 17 HARATI ALIZEE UNIONE DE L'ILATTE 0 82.53
14 1 CARLILE THOMAS ETOILE DE BELIARD 1 85.24
15 18 MIGNET YOHANN FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE 1 86.26
16 39 SUISSA ISAURE S'CANDENCE DES DAMES Z 1 86.97
17 23 SEGALOT JULIA K.ELDOTYBE 2 91.81
18 40 CADIOU CLEMENT FLOWER DU ROUET 3 94.79
19 29 BOYER LAURENT LESS PLEASURE 4 67.24
20 6 BOYER LAURENT BONUS DU PLESSIS 4 69.38
21 38 PERRIN CAMILLE DEVIL DU PATY 4 69.85
22 11 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE BILIUS DE ROTES 4 71.84
23 36 ROBERT CHARLES HENRI ESCUDO DE KREISKER 4 79.65
24 26 CAMPIOLI GABRIELLE CHASE 4 79.93
25 19 BROSSIER ROMUALD QUIZZ BASLIERE Z 4 80.37
26 5 SIGAUD SEVERIN EVITA D'AUGE 4 83.08
27 22 EPAILLARD BRIEUC DAY OFF 4 83.35
28 28 SIGAUD SEVERIN EL GRINGO D'AUGE 5 85.76
29 3 SEGALOT JULIA FOL ESPOIR DE NAMYERE 5 86.23
30 43 SEGALOT JULIA FLORALIE DE RIVERLAND 5 86.76
31 42 EPAILLARD BRIEUC FRIMOUSSET D'AUGE 5 87.20
32 15 SOUCHU ESTEBAN DALI DE RAVELSTSIMEON 5 87.83
33 21 CARLILE THOMAS DAMOUR DU DOMAINE 6 88.58
34 14 PINCHAULT MELANIE CONFIDENT Z 8 71.46
35 13 ROBERT CHARLES HENRI VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY 8 75.77
36 12 NAVET LAURENE HAMPTONS DVO Z 10 107.19
37 32 COUTUREAU BRUNO FRIMOUSSE ROSE 12 79.98
38 30 NICOLLE OLIVIER FENNJI DE KERGANE 13 84.05
39 34 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE ESPIONNE DE RIVERLAND 13 84.30
40 2 EPAILLARD BRIEUC FLIC D'AUGE 14 107.97
41 7 NICOLLE OLIVIER CALVINO TINTO Z 20 80.15
Non-partant
10 LESCANNE ROMAIN BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR
33 LESCANNE ROMAIN EVER DE VIRTON
41 CARLILE THOMAS CESTUY LA DE L'ESQUES