AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°12 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M) - 800€
Prix Childeric - Barème A au chrono + barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 19 BUEE ESTELLE ASTON DU LESME 0 74.27 0 39.59 200,00
2 9 DUCHMANN GINA CASH Z 0 79.37 0 40.41 152,00
3 7 REDOLAT ROBIN DARKJA D'OR VIA GAVOT 0 76.05 0 41.25 120,00
4 30 MOULIETS THEO BONHEUR DE LA BELLE 0 80.21 0 44.72 96,00
5 40 MEREL GUILLAUME DJOY KUR 0 76.47 4 38.87 80,00
6 27 POULIQUEN BENOIT DHARKAN*IFCE 0 79.05 4 39.26 64,00
7 12 DOAT CAROLINE VOLK D'ERMINIG 0 71.31 4 40.53 48,00
8 36 T KINT DE ROODENBEKE GAELE CANCALE 0 75.99 4 43.45 40,00
9 15 MEREL GUILLAUME EVITA DE LACKE 0 76.86 4 43.93 32,00
10 28 HERVE JOSEPHINE ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE 0 74.59 4 44.48 32,00
11 44 BUEE ESTELLE VISHAKHA DE MONTY 0 78.66 8 40.10 32,00
12 26 FOUBART VALERIE VEGAS DE CHAUMES 0 74.94 8 40.97 32,00
13 4 NEVE REMI EXCALIBUR D'AUVOURS 0 76.27 8 41.25 32,00
Non classés
14 41 LE BORGNE MARINE DIAOULIK D'ELPHEN 0 75.31 8 41.50
15 14 PRUNIERE BRICE CHECKMATE MELANDRIE 0 78.57 8 45.51
16 17 GAULE JULIE BELLA OUISTREHAM 0 72.10 17 56.19
17 10 FOURMOND GERARD CLINET COOL 4 71.07
18 38 JEANDON ALIZEE CONRADEVA 4 71.72
19 52 ALLAIRE NOAH VIRTUELLE RIVIERA 4 72.16
20 33 HUMBLOT MATHILDE CAVALEUR DE HUS 4 72.38
21 45 BLANCO VICENTE RAFAEL CORLANDA C 4 73.84
22 49 DELACOTTE CHLOE TRESOR PALUELLE 4 74.56
23 21 BUISSON THEOPHILE DAIMAI DE PONTHUAL 4 74.59
24 20 BORDENAVE JULIE BLACK PEARL Z 4 74.82
25 18 CAVAILLON SEBASTIEN ELLO BOY COUPARIE 4 76.22
26 42 GAULE JULIE BEETHOVEN D'OR 4 76.47
27 31 CAVELIER LAURIANE UNANIME DU BOURG 4 77.47
28 47 VIANDIER NOEMIE VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE 4 77.92
29 39 PRUNIERE BRICE ESPERANCE RIVERLAND 4 78.07
30 51 PESTEIL ANGELINE ELDORADO DU LESME 4 79.03
31 11 T KINT DE ROODENBEKE GAELE CASAL D'AUXIGNY 4 80.18
32 8 DE CROZALS PALOMA ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE 5 85.43
33 13 JEANDON ALIZEE VERSAILLES 5 85.79
34 50 NORET MELINA QUEMISTER GARETTE 6 88.03
35 5 DELARCHE ANNE SOPHIE PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE 7 91.02
36 24 MARNAY MARIE PACHA DU DONJON 8 72.58
37 53 ROSSION MARIE HELENE VALLICA 8 76.16
38 43 CAVAILLON SEBASTIEN ESTEEM DU VALOIS 8 81.87
39 46 DELBORD CANNELLE DUNHYLL DE BREVE 8 82.55
40 29 LENGLET JOSEPH CASEY DUJO 11 92.76
41 32 TOULEMONDE SARAH GUET APENS F.M. 12 74.07
42 16 LE BORGNE MARINE EDEN DU PIN*IFCE 12 79.41
43 37 DOAT CAROLINE OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 12 81.86
44 54 BASTAT MARGAUX ADONIS DE MOYON 13 84.56
45 23 DELAROCQUE MARC VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY 23 109.65
46 35 PASSAYS ALICE BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z 27 94.04
Éliminé - Manche
3 MARTEAU LENA CHAKA PONK GRIM
Abandon - Manche
1 BUEE JEAN LOUIS BACARA DE MORAN
2 LEFRANCOIS AMELIE CASTA DIVA DU BOCAGE
Non-partant - Manche
6 CHENNE AMANDINE SUBTIL DES RIOLLERIES
22 BAUGUEN PADRIG FODINETHAL
25 LEROUX JULIANA CKORTO DU MAUPAS
34 BAAL MARINE DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY
Hors-classement
48 BROUSSIN SYLVAIN BUCKINGHAM QUARTO 2 87.26