AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°10 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 600€
Prix Alliance Equine - Temps différé
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 FOXY DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT
3 UPSETTE DU THUIT NOGUE MARIE
4 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE
5 DOUI DE LOREZAM CHOMAUD MELINDA
6 TALYS BOY DU ROZEL VIANDIER NOEMIE
7 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY PASSAYS ALICE
8 BIANCA DU LESME OUDOTTE LOUIS ARTHUR
9 DANDY D'HURGOTIERE CHUROUX CHARLOTTE
10 BOSTON D'EURO STEVANELLA BRICE
11 VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE VIDAL DIANE AURELIE
12 ARION DES FONTAINES BAILLEUL KELLIAN
13 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE PICARD LEA
14 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE GILLET ROBIN
15 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS MORIN CAMILLE
16 CASSIUS DE SEVIGNY LLORCA LAETITIA
17 VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE DURUT THEO
18 SEIYA ESNAULT JEANNE
19 CORINDIA DE LA RESELLE CH GOLL SERAINA
20 ISIS GP DU BOIS MADAME COURCELLE CAMILLE
21 CASSIANA MAZOYER LUDIVINE
22 DOLCE VITA DE CO'RAIL THIBAULT CYPRIEN
23 RELINCHA DU PRIEURE LEGOUT NICOLAS
24 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE LE CORRE MONTAINE
25 QUIDIA JOLIVET PIAU ELODIE
26 AIXOISE DU CLOS LASSER PERRINE
27 OBELIX VAN HET LINDEHOF DESJOUIS FAUSTINE
28 CLASS DREAM VAL HENRY VIRTON CAMILLE
29 EXPRESSO DE BREAU LEROUX JADE
30 RIVA DE PLEVILLE CHEVALIER NATHALIE
31 RHUM CROZE MARCAIS CHLOE
32 TERRANO LEGOUT MAXIME
33 URIBIA DU HILL HAMEL MELISSA
34 CRICRI DE THEYSSAMY DENIAU ALICE
35 BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE
36 CASIOPEE DAURE SOULAGES SEBASTIEN
37 BILBAO DE LA BOTTE NANOT VICTOIRE
38 ETHIOS DE LA LOHIERE TONNAIRE FANNY
39 UTOPIE DE MAZIN SERAMOUR ELSA
40 ELEVEN DE LA MARE JERUSALMI THEO
41 CRAQUOTTE WALLIE LESTOQUOY BENOIT
42 DJACK DE L'AMOUR TROCHU CATHERINE
43 KING OF CHAKIRA MA CORMIER JIMMY
44 UCHAWAK DE LOJOU LE MEIL MARINE
45 VAMOS ROULLAND MAXIME
46 NOVA D'EXCELLE Z MONTEMBAULT ANNE CLAIRE
47 ASTRONOM DE LA ROSOIR ROMPION VALENTIN
48 QUANDALF D'HERBOURG RANKOWSKI LEA
49 ESCADA DES BLES HUPPE ROMAIN
50 BLACK DE BELGARDE LEGOUT YVES
51 FOREVER D'ECLIPSE MOUSSOU ALEXIA
52 AUKY COOL FOURMOND GERARD
53 FAUVE DU THEILLET BOUDRINGHIEN AMELIE
54 CACH DE BELGARDE BUREL CLEMENT
55 GLAM DE PEGASE DERIVIERE ALIZEE
56 CHICAGO D'ADDY PEAU CELINE
57 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET VINCENT MATHILDE
58 ULRICA DU HILL HAMEL MELISSA
59 DAHIR DE BLONDEL DENIAU ALICE
60 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE
61 RESOLUE SINE SOULAGES SEBASTIEN
62 ALL DIAM'S FLAMINGO NANOT VICTOIRE
63 BORA BORA DES OLIVIER TONNAIRE FANNY
64 DAISY LOUVO SERAMOUR ELSA
65 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE JERUSALMI THEO
66 SHIPPER DU VERMANDOIS LESTOQUOY BENOIT
67 RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM TROCHU CATHERINE
68 VICTOIRE DE TURELIERE CORMIER JIMMY
69 GOOD DEAL DU THALIE MAURIN ISATIS
70 BAYARD DES QUARTS THOUROUDE MATHEO
71 DARKANN UP HAMON MURIEL
72 ANKA DU MOULIN RANKOWSKI FRANCOIS
73 BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER MARECHAL JULIE