AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°10 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 600€
Prix Alliance Equine - Temps différé
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 27 DESJOUIS FAUSTINE OBELIX VAN HET LINDEHOF 0 30.76 0 34.60 0 150,00
2 59 DENIAU ALICE DAHIR DE BLONDEL 0 31.69 0 34.76 0 114,00
3 61 SOULAGES SEBASTIEN RESOLUE SINE 0 30.45 0 34.79 0 90,00
4 72 RANKOWSKI FRANCOIS ANKA DU MOULIN 0 33.32 0 35.02 0 72,00
5 31 MARCAIS CHLOE RHUM CROZE 0 32.31 0 35.89 0 60,00
6 76 BERTRAND CAMILLE VESUVE DE LA CENSE 0 33.78 0 36.35 0 48,00
7 8 OUDOTTE LOUIS ARTHUR BIANCA DU LESME 0 30.14 0 36.38 0 36,00
8 29 LEROUX JADE EXPRESSO DE BREAU 0 31.02 0 36.72 0 30,00
9 41 LESTOQUOY BENOIT CRAQUOTTE WALLIE 0 31.22 0 36.75 0 24,00
10 32 LEGOUT MAXIME TERRANO 0 31.09 0 36.89 0 24,00
11 4 NEVEN ALICE QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS 0 36.68 0 36.91 0 24,00
12 37 NANOT VICTOIRE BILBAO DE LA BOTTE 0 29.63 0 37.29 0 24,00
13 18 ESNAULT JEANNE SEIYA 0 32.06 0 39.18 0 24,00
14 55 DERIVIERE ALIZEE GLAM DE PEGASE 0 35.07 0 41.58 0 24,00
15 20 COURCELLE CAMILLE ISIS GP DU BOIS MADAME 0 32.35 0 42.64 0 24,00
16 53 BOUDRINGHIEN AMELIE FAUVE DU THEILLET 0 32.96 0 42.84 0 24,00
17 49 HUPPE ROMAIN ESCADA DES BLES 0 34.43 0 43.42 0 24,00
18 57 VINCENT MATHILDE ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET 0 33.96 1 47.22 1 24,00
19 75 CHENNE AMANDINE SUBTIL DES RIOLLERIES 0 35.45 1 47.67 1 24,00
Non classés
20 71 HAMON MURIEL DARKANN UP 0 33.89 1 48.08 1
21 66 LESTOQUOY BENOIT SHIPPER DU VERMANDOIS 4 29.43 0 33.37 4
22 40 JERUSALMI THEO ELEVEN DE LA MARE 0 32.49 4 33.48 4
22 52 FOURMOND GERARD AUKY COOL 0 31.22 4 33.48 4
24 65 JERUSALMI THEO EMERAUDE LIBELLULE 0 32.50 4 33.76 4
25 13 PICARD LEA DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE 0 32.14 4 34.35 4
26 67 TROCHU CATHERINE RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM 0 30.32 4 35.10 4
27 50 LEGOUT YVES BLACK DE BELGARDE 4 33.29 0 35.93 4
28 12 BAILLEUL KELLIAN ARION DES FONTAINES 0 29.59 4 36.49 4
29 58 HAMEL MELISSA ULRICA DU HILL 0 30.12 4 37.30 4
30 47 ROMPION VALENTIN ASTRONOM DE LA ROSOIR 4 32.32 0 37.40 4
31 23 LEGOUT NICOLAS RELINCHA DU PRIEURE 4 30.68 0 38.74 4
32 56 PEAU CELINE CHICAGO D'ADDY 4 32.70 0 39.20 4
33 2 HERSANT GEOFFREY EPONA DE LOREZAM 4 32.33 0 40.93 4
34 63 TONNAIRE FANNY BORA BORA DES OLIVIER 4 35.29 0 41.16 4
35 42 TROCHU CATHERINE DJACK DE L'AMOUR 4 31.10 0 42.20 4
36 17 DURUT THEO VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE 4 32.99 0 42.85 4
37 9 CHUROUX CHARLOTTE DANDY D'HURGOTIERE 4 33.02 0 43.03 4
38 14 GILLET ROBIN EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE 0 32.28 4 44.26 4
39 11 VIDAL DIANE AURELIE VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE 0 33.73 4 44.41 4
40 3 NOGUE MARIE UPSETTE DU THUIT 4 33.46 0 46.24 4
41 30 CHEVALIER NATHALIE RIVA DE PLEVILLE 0 30.00 4 46.78 4
42 34 DENIAU ALICE CRICRI DE THEYSSAMY 0 32.44 5 50.35 5
43 70 THOUROUDE MATHEO BAYARD DES QUARTS 4 29.36 4 33.98 8
44 43 CORMIER JIMMY KING OF CHAKIRA MA 4 37.32 4 38.11 8
45 44 LE MEIL MARINE UCHAWAK DE LOJOU 0 30.46 8 39.30 8
46 7 PASSAYS ALICE A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY 0 30.53 8 39.73 8
47 19 GOLL SERAINA CORINDIA DE LA RESELLE CH 4 32.08 4 43.31 8
48 38 TONNAIRE FANNY ETHIOS DE LA LOHIERE 8 34.82 0 45.08 8
49 69 MAURIN ISATIS GOOD DEAL DU THALIE 4 33.37 4 46.82 8
50 35 BESNARD SEBASTIEN BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN 9 40.19 0 41.67 9
51 28 VIRTON CAMILLE CLASS DREAM VAL HENRY 0 35.95 9 47.68 9
52 36 TOURDOT MARIE CASIOPEE DAURE 8 35.36 1 47.73 9
53 26 LASSER PERRINE AIXOISE DU CLOS 6 44.40 4 44.62 10
54 48 RANKOWSKI LEA QUANDALF D'HERBOURG 11 63.22 0 35.70 11
55 33 HAMEL MELISSA URIBIA DU HILL 4 28.52 8 35.53 12
56 54 BUREL CLEMENT CACH DE BELGARDE 8 30.20 4 38.85 12
57 60 OMOND NATHALIE BOREAL DE ST MARTIN 4 32.21 8 39.30 12
58 46 MONTEMBAULT ANNE CLAIRE NOVA D'EXCELLE Z 8 32.72 4 40.50 12
59 16 LLORCA LAETITIA CASSIUS DE SEVIGNY 12 33.20 0 43.30 12
60 74 LAMBERT PAUL 28/05 4 31.37 8 62.15 12
61 39 SERAMOUR ELSA AMANDE DU JAOLAS 8 34.73 5 47.80 13
62 10 STEVANELLA BRICE BOSTON D'EURO 4 32.60 12 45.53 16
63 24 LE CORRE MONTAINE DOLCE DE LIGOTINE 0 32.28 16 92.79 16
64 62 NANOT VICTOIRE ALL DIAM'S FLAMINGO 15 65.80 4 43.95 19
65 5 CHOMAUD MELINDA DOUI DE LOREZAM 16 51.85 4 44.88 20
66 68 CORMIER JIMMY VICTOIRE DE TURELIERE 8 52.58 14 68.75 22
67 73 MARECHAL JULIE BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER 15 48.13 8 60.70 23
Éliminé - Étape 1
22 THIBAULT CYPRIEN DOLCE VITA DE CO'RAIL
Non-partant - Étape 1
15 MORIN CAMILLE EMERAUDE SILVANAIS
21 MAZOYER LUDIVINE CASSIANA
25 PIAU ELODIE QUIDIA JOLIVET
Éliminé - Étape 2
45 ROULLAND MAXIME VAMOS
51 MOUSSOU ALEXIA FOREVER D'ECLIPSE
64 SERAMOUR ELSA DAISY LOUVO
Abandon - Étape 2
6 VIANDIER NOEMIE TALYS BOY DU ROZEL
Hors-classement
1 BOYER LAURENT FOXY DU PLESSIS 0 36.89 1 47.65 0