AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°9 - PRO 3 VITESSE (1,25 M)
Barème A au chrono - 1.200€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 4 VI AYE PY D'AZ LEBAS MARINE 0 55.63 300,00
2 7 ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z CORAL EDOUARD 0 57.52 228,00
3 36 CATIMINI DES SAX FROTIEE LEA 0 57.87 180,00
4 45 FOR JFK GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 58.83 144,00
5 50 ETA DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 59.78 120,00
6 35 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 59.86 96,00
7 30 GRANDE VILLE T CAMAN JAYSON 0 59.93 72,00
8 47 DREAM DU THOT FREBOURG PIERRE ANTOIN 0 60.12 60,00
9 2 DALTON DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 61.77 48,00
10 22 CHYPIE DES SAULES DUBOC JUSTINE 0 62.58 48,00
11 29 VAS Y TOI DIVERRES MARIE 0 63.21 48,00
12 14 CRONOS D'IVIN PIETRANCOSTA FRANCOIS 0 64.03 48,00
Non classés
13 17 BUZZ PHOLE ANGLES MARIE EUGENIE 0 64.45
14 27 TEMPUAL LS PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 66.58
15 25 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 67.13
16 43 CANCASH DE BO Z GRANDJACQUES BENJAMIN 0 67.78
17 37 BYBLOS D'HELBY JONES MATIS 0 68.59
18 24 SCHEUN DE BAUDRY SALIBA LUCIE 0 68.76
19 48 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 71.48
20 12 UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT JONES MATIS 0 72.67
21 40 EVIL GAME D AMOUR NICOLAS CAROLINE 0 73.90
22 3 EPSOM DE VAUDIVAL DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 0 74.74
23 31 QUAKER DE HUS TORDJMAN ESTELLE 0 75.80
24 49 DOME D'EOLE DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 0 76.76
25 15 CAVALEUR NICOLAS CAROLINE 2 84.87
26 44 LAZARO DELAHAIE CELINA 4 59.76
27 10 ELOISE D'EQUART SOUSTER ELLIOT 4 61.28
28 32 DIVINE DES CARMILLES CORAL EDOUARD 4 62.43
29 46 EXQUIS BREUL HUGO 4 63.31
30 16 ESTCETOICHERI BOB HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 4 64.60
31 33 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM CATEL SAMUEL 4 65.67
32 52 DILANA AU COQ DELAVEAU VALENTINE 4 70.76
33 38 FENNJI DE KERGANE NICOLLE OLIVIER 4 71.21
34 6 VARSOVIE Z CARON CHARLOTTE 4 71.50
35 26 ETOILE D'OSCINE DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 4 75.11
36 9 FEUNOYR HAS BAZIRE TIMOTHEE 4 75.83
37 39 HELY DE WILL PIETRANCOSTA FRANCOIS 4 76.70
38 51 DON DIARADO PKZ TORDJMAN ESTELLE 4 77.91
39 28 BONUS DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 8 57.86
40 53 AH OUI WOOPY TAVERNE GASPARD 8 61.98
41 13 DARREN DU CASTEL NICOLLE OLIVIER 8 63.64
42 41 URIANA DU MONCEL Z HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 8 70.91
43 18 HURRICANE D'ARANE GRANDJACQUES BENJAMIN 8 72.37
44 5 DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI ALVAREZ JULIEN 12 60.25
45 20 S'CANDENCE DES DAMES Z SUISSA ISAURE 17 81.46
Non-partant
1 ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM LAINE ALICE
8 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM CATEL SAMUEL
11 ELANO FROTIEE LEA
19 DYNASTIE DE TARAUD BOURLAND CEDRIC
21 HUGH ROBERT LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM
23 DEVA DEVA COTTARD MERYL
34 COMETE DU MOURAU BAZIRE TIMOTHEE
42 DAKOTA DE CASTEL ANGLES MARIE EUGENIE