AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°8 - AMATEUR 1 VITESSE (1,15 M)
Barème A au chrono - 450€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 73 QUINOLA DE VESQUERIE MORISSE BENOIT 0 55.79 112,50
2 13 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME 0 56.32 85,50
3 74 DEJANIRE BORDERIE ETIENVRE LUCIE 0 56.40 67,50
4 55 VERY EASY DE LIL ESTABLIE KALEKA MARIE PIERRE 0 59.11 54,00
5 31 VITA PARIS JULIE 0 59.19 45,00
6 60 DAMA BIANCA DI SAN PATRIG LEHAUT FLORINE 0 59.76 36,00
7 23 CYRIUS DU PONT PETIT VALENTINE 0 59.87 27,00
8 12 AROBASE D'EOLE FROMAGER MARGAUX 0 59.89 22,50
9 65 URIANA DE BOHEME ECHARDOUR DAPHNE 0 61.59 18,00
10 32 DONNA GOBILLOT VICTOIRE 0 63.92 18,00
11 5 VOYOU DU BRANDEL DEMAZEL DIANE 0 64.11 18,00
12 33 EIKO QUINHON VALENTIN GARCELON MELANIE 0 66.14 18,00
13 46 PRINCE DE JOUX DE MONLEON ISAURE 0 66.38 18,00
14 51 DOLLY BERTREVILLE LEGALL CAMILLE 0 67.26 18,00
15 59 CHEYENNE DE PION PARA BIRKLE AMELIE 0 67.54 18,00
16 2 CONTADESO MARQUES GREGOIRE 0 67.80 18,00
16 75 ETONNANTE DU THOT PRIAULET MANON 0 67.80 18,00
18 36 ENDEAVOUR W MALONGA AUDE 0 67.98 18,00
19 39 BABY STAR LA VALLEE DOUCET ANNE 0 69.85 18,00
Non classés
20 29 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE ESTRIER ERIC 0 70.97
21 14 AIGLON DU LOTI CARRIOU MARIE 0 71.21
22 70 ARCTURUS DE ROTES DESSON CHARLES 0 71.99
23 24 CLARISMA E7C Z LEMAITRE OCEANE 0 72.00
24 71 EQUINOX DES PEUPLIERS SOUDRILLE ALEXANDRE 0 73.68
25 34 AMOUR DU SOLEIL BIRKLE AMELIE 0 74.27
26 63 ALASKA DES NEPLIERS DE BASTOS RIBEIRO ALICIA 0 76.41
27 6 DIRKA D'HEM MONTFORT ROXANE 0 77.12
28 68 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 4 55.89
29 42 EBALIA SMH TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS 4 57.08
30 18 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN 4 59.27
31 26 AVENTURE DU PIN LEGALL CAMILLE 4 60.64
32 62 REINETTE DU HOULEY SIROT ALICE 4 61.09
33 56 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR PARIS JULIE 4 61.21
34 10 UGO D'AUNOU PAUMIER CECILE 4 62.81
35 9 ULMERIA DE MONTMAIN GILLET ALBANE 4 63.48
36 69 TOPAZE DES RIOULTS BOUCHAIN ANNE CECILE 4 63.84
37 11 VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT FAVIER CAMILLE 4 66.29
38 43 CASH DE COMBRAILLE MESSERLY LOUISE 4 67.14
39 78 COCO GIRL LA FURIE OBEDIA EVA 4 68.23
40 64 BAGHEERA D'ARGOUGES LEGRAS MAYA 4 69.39
41 30 ENVOLEE VILLERS ESTABLIE KALEKA MARIE PIERRE 4 69.93
42 61 TEMPO DU MOULIN DANNAY CLARA 4 70.31
43 17 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS PIGUET HUGO 4 73.62
44 15 FLOOR S BAZIRE JULES 4 74.56
45 22 BAYA D'AMON FUZEAU THOMAS CAMILLE 4 74.62
46 48 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 4 75.29
47 19 REGATE DU VALON CHALLE BEAUVAIS LOUISE 4 76.50
48 50 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE CROCHEMORE JUSTINE 5 78.52
49 27 FERSSENN DE KERGLENN MAZZA ISABELLE 5 79.83
50 8 NIFTY HUDSON TRISTANA 6 84.48
51 20 DREAM DES PARTAGES PERIER LOUVEL AXELLE 7 86.45
52 1 COSTA RICA DU THOT ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID 7 87.44
53 4 UDANCER VERVENT LOSLIER GWENDOLYNE 8 68.31
54 49 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 8 68.34
55 16 DIANE DU PRATEL GRANGIER JULIE 8 69.15
56 37 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA 8 69.72
57 47 CORNELLA DES GREES LA CARRIOU ISABELLE 8 75.06
58 54 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES ESTRIER ERIC 8 90.96
59 28 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE 11 87.43
60 3 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA 11 89.95
61 35 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 12 63.39
62 45 ABSOLUT DE FOUGY ISABELLE 15 105.25
63 52 CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z MAZZA ISABELLE 16 91.47
64 77 FERIA ECERTI DUVINAGE RACHEL 17 95.27
65 53 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE 19 121.49
66 66 DONA DE VINCELLE TOULOUSE CLEMENCE 22 117.61
67 7 APOLLON DES ORCETS SAUSSAYE SARAH 23 102.47
Éliminé
58 ZERMATT VALENTIN GARCELON MELANIE
67 TULIPE DU HOULEY ALANBARI NELLY
Abandon
21 FOLIETHALKA PINK BOURGEOIS CAPUCINE
25 BASCHKA HOY CONTINANT NOEMIE
Non-partant
38 DECIBEL VEBE SIMON DELPHINE
40 BLANCA DES VALENTINS LETAUT LISE
41 VANDA D'HURL'VENT BATILLAT AUDREY
72 DIS MOI OUI BOOP DESFARGES MARIE
Hors-classement
44 SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF JONES MATIS 0 74.07
57 DUBAI D'ORQUIGNY PETIT ELEEN 4 73.62
76 SAN SALVADOR GRANDJACQUES BENJAMIN 16 108.26