AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°6 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M)
Barème A au chrono - 350€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 53 BONJOLIE PETIT VALENTINE 0 55.09 87,50
2 47 CURACAO DE TIERCEVILL GRANGER LAURE 0 56.34 66,50
3 63 KARAMELLE D'OCKEGHEM SAGNIERE CLEMENT 0 56.75 52,50
4 14 COOL DREAM SEMILLY KALEKA OLIVIER 0 57.51 42,00
5 6 CASSIOPEE DU CASTEL DEVANNEAUX MANON 0 58.39 35,00
6 22 BALADINE DU LOIR LEFEVRE LYNDA 0 59.57 28,00
7 74 CHANT DU LOUP PORQUET ZEPHIR 0 60.91 21,00
8 71 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z ACHENZA CONSTANCE 0 61.02 17,50
9 3 CORINDIA DE LA RESELLE CH GOLL SERAINA 0 61.84 14,00
10 33 SARDANE DE L'ECU SERERO LOLA 0 62.04 14,00
11 11 ALEA DES FALAISES JULIEN NATHALIE 0 62.32 14,00
12 55 APOLLON DE BELLEFIOLE GRANGIER JULIE 0 64.40 14,00
13 5 AUSONE LA JOUSSE CHAPPEY ESTELLE 0 65.22 14,00
14 54 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA 0 66.35 14,00
15 75 BOOM BOOM SEMILLY GARKOVA MARIA 0 67.65 14,00
16 18 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL 0 70.63 14,00
17 15 BORIA DES ROQUES FORMAGNE CHRISTIAN 0 71.96 14,00
18 39 ELYSIA HERBIN SOLENE 0 72.03 14,00
Non classés
19 40 VIVALDI DE BOHEME CARTON LUCIE 0 73.61
20 65 QUEST DES CARMES Z MERCIER LILOU 0 74.84
21 23 FELICITY DU THOT ALVES CHRISTINA 1 77.07
22 31 CHICAGO GERY GOBILLOT VICTOIRE 4 56.00
23 44 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS 4 57.78
24 64 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE 4 58.33
25 21 DOC DU FENOUILLET MONTFORT ROXANE 4 60.72
26 45 UNCLOWN DELA BUQUEUSE SAMSON KATLEEN 4 64.08
27 30 FRIARSTOWN LASS*DE BREGEON GRANDHOMME JULIE 4 64.28
28 38 CABOTIN DU PEU BILLETTE PAULINE 4 64.44
29 59 BOSTON D'EURO STEVANELLA BRICE 4 64.99
30 61 ULIS DE CAVILLY CAMARA ALEXANDRE 4 65.13
31 41 QUACTUS FLEURI AMELINE MAXIME 4 65.68
32 29 CANCEL DU TOULTIA Z SOLAS OLIVIER 4 65.78
33 60 SONATE DES PAPERIES GODINEAU ANOUCK 4 66.17
34 4 NON PLUS ULTRA BRESSET L HOSTIS AMBRE 4 66.77
35 48 DISCRET D'ALBIZIA LEVON EMELINE 4 67.26
36 35 TIR NA NOG A CARO SINOIR TESS 4 69.30
37 51 DINASTIA DC MASSON LAUREEN 4 69.86
38 24 CADENCE D'INCOVILLE COLONVAL LAURA 4 70.84
39 43 CHOPIN DE MANHOVE Z FOUQUET MANON 4 74.20
40 7 EVYDENCE DE CERAK LECLERC LUCIE 4 75.12
41 9 UPPEE DU JAILLET ELMALEH JULIEN 8 58.28
42 50 ULMERIA DE MONTMAIN MARCHAND NATACHA 8 62.41
43 10 CHANEL DU BRECY CATEL MARIE 8 64.00
44 70 GOYA DU BOULAY SAMSON KATLEEN 8 75.71
45 69 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS 8 89.11
46 52 TAJHIR DE CONQUET CARPENTIER CONSTANCE 9 77.59
47 66 BLUBERRY DU NEUF CLOS AMELINE MAXIME 9 80.04
48 49 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 12 60.83
49 58 VENEA LA BATELIERE ROBERT APOLLINE 12 66.82
50 56 CELESTE D'EURO FILLATRE MATHILDE 12 91.90
51 42 AZAR D'ARAIZE FAUVERGUE SARAH 13 80.93
52 20 DON DE DIO SF OHEIX LUCILE 13 93.52
53 76 SULGI DE CARENE SERAFINOWICZ MARIE LAURENCE 13 96.33
54 46 EXQUISE DE BELLE VUE ACHENZA CONSTANCE 14 81.99
55 68 SOLIFLORE D'AMOUR FOUQUET MANON 15 85.68
56 12 ULLA DE LA VOISINIERE VOGE MARIE 18 81.49
57 37 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE LE CORRE MONTAINE 18 97.11
58 8 URANIE UNE PRINCE MOYON MATHIS 24 89.92
Éliminé
2 GAZELLON DUVERIE BURGUIERE JULIE
13 RATINA DE LA YOLE DENIS APOLLINE
17 NECESSARY PIGEON TRISTAN
25 JAZZY LADY B COLLARD MORGANE
28 VENDOUEST DES PALUDES LE GOFF GANDON INES
34 CRACK DU MONT RICHARD SEGOLENE
36 LA FINETTA BOIS MARGOT Z MAESTRE MARIE
57 FOLIE DU TER BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM
62 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE
77 URGAND MATHIEU ALBANE
Abandon
72 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR
Non-partant
1 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE
19 EURO DU MAROIS CORDIER MARION
27 CAPORAL D'ORS LESAULNIER ETIENNE
67 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE FAUVERGUE SARAH
73 RODEO DE LA BUQUEUSE BIRKLE MAXIME
Hors-classement
16 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE FROTIEE LEA 5 79.18
26 SAN SALVADOR GRANDJACQUES BENJAMIN 3 86.18
32 VIVALDI DE MAI DE JORNA LOUIS 0 76.72