AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°5 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,20 M)
Barème A sans chrono - 200€
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 GRANDAME D'AUBIGNY DOERR LYSA
2 EVEREST D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT
3 GHOST DE COMBRAILLE HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
4 NASHVILLE VM BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM
5 PEPPER VAN HET OOSTHOF TAVERNE GASPARD
6 GRANDE VILLE T CAMAN JAYSON
7 ENJOY YOUR LIFE CHERIF CYRINE
8 AS DE COEUR MORTAGNE HECKEL SIMON
9 CASTING STAR SEMOF ARTHUR
10 CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL JOULIA ELODIE
11 HELY DE WILL PIETRANCOSTA FRANCOIS
12 BE ONE DOMPIERRE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER
13 FINCA DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT
14 ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE HERMON CHARLOTTE
15 FUNKY JO JOULIA EMILIE
16 FANTASIO DES CARMILLE CORAL EDOUARD
17 FRENCH TEAM GEM BOURNY FRANCK
18 FEST NOZ TOURNERIE THELLIER TEDDY
19 CHAMAN GINN CAVAILLON SEBASTIEN
20 FENNJI DE KERGANE NICOLLE OLIVIER
21 ENJEU DE QUINE DAVID RAPHAELLE
22 COMETE DU MOURAU BAZIRE TIMOTHEE
23 UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT JONES MATIS
24 FABULEUSE DES ETANGS CHILARD ANOUK
25 GOTHAM DE LA MARE LATRON RENAUD
26 CALISCO D'ORION Z GRENIER FLORENT
27 FABOZO D'ELFS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
28 DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI ALVAREZ JULIEN
29 FAMOUS DE LA VIGNE SALIBA LUCIE
30 DJONGO DE BEAUDE PARIS JULIE
31 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL GHELFI BENJAMIN
32 FROMECS QUINTO PAILLOT EMILIE
33 CHYPIE DES SAULES DUBOC JUSTINE
34 CATIMINI DES SAX FROTIEE LEA
35 BAMBARA DU BOS PETIT ELEEN
36 S'CANDENCE DES DAMES Z SUISSA ISAURE
37 FEELING LANDE TIRARD JONATHAN
38 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS
39 VOLTE DE LA ROQUE HERMON CHARLOTTE
40 COSINUS DELQUE JOULIA EMILIE
41 ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z CORAL EDOUARD
42 ENERGY GEM BOURNY FRANCK
43 ETOILE DE L'AUBIER THELLIER TEDDY
44 SARAH D'ARGOUGES CAVAILLON SEBASTIEN
45 DARREN DU CASTEL NICOLLE OLIVIER
46 ELGRIN DAVID RAPHAELLE
47 FEUNOYR HAS BAZIRE TIMOTHEE
48 BYBLOS D'HELBY JONES MATIS
49 FEELING D'AGNEAUX CHILARD ANOUK
50 FRIVOLE D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT
51 URIANA DU MONCEL Z HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
52 BROADWAY DU COUTIL LATRON RENAUD
53 FRENCHRIVIERA ALVAREZ JULIEN
54 BELLE PETITE DAME SCHILLEWAERT LAURE
55 ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
56 ETTO DES CARMILLES MILLE CAROLE
57 FOREVER DE COURTEVAL LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM
58 CARLITOT AUBOURGERE PIERART REMI
59 VARSOVIE Z TORDJMAN ESTELLE
60 ELITE DE B'NEVILLE MAS FRANCIS
61 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM CATEL SAMUEL
62 HURRICANE D'ARANE GRANDJACQUES BENJAMIN
63 FADO DE LABRUSSE MARINE
64 FOR CHIN DE MARS COCK RUDY
65 FALKONE DE LACKE MICHEAU MAXIME
66 DIVINE DES CARMILLES CORAL EDOUARD
67 FERRARI GEM BOURNY FRANCK
68 FIRST LADY DES EPIS THELLIER TEDDY
69 CASINO ROYAL Z CAVAILLON SEBASTIEN
70 ERAGONN BEAUTY PRIOLET YANNICK
71 EVA DU COQ GAL NOEMIE
72 TANAKA BRIMBELLES Z RIMBAULT NAIK
73 BANJO D'ORCHIS MARQUES ARNAUD
74 CANELLE D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT
75 DIALUNA PS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT