AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°5 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,20 M)
Barème A sans chrono - 200€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 DIAPREE DE SILVRETTA DOERR LYSA 0 74.56 7,38
1 3 GHOST DE COMBRAILLE HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 72.84 7,38
1 4 NASHVILLE VM BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM 0 86.96 7,38
1 6 GRANDE VILLE T CAMAN JAYSON 0 79.35 7,38
1 7 ENJOY YOUR LIFE CHERIF CYRINE 0 73.31 7,38
1 8 AS DE COEUR MORTAGNE HECKEL SIMON 0 78.58 7,38
1 9 CASTING STAR SEMOF ARTHUR 0 70.79 7,38
1 10 CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL JOULIA ELODIE 0 76.64 7,38
1 11 HELY DE WILL PIETRANCOSTA FRANCOIS 0 76.61 7,38
1 17 FRENCH TEAM GEM BOURNY FRANCK 0 77.02 7,38
1 22 COMETE DU MOURAU BAZIRE TIMOTHEE 0 77.54 7,38
1 23 UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT JONES MATIS 0 78.65 7,38
1 24 FABULEUSE DES ETANGS CHILARD ANOUK 0 75.73 7,38
1 28 DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI ALVAREZ JULIEN 0 82.31 7,38
1 29 FAMOUS DE LA VIGNE SALIBA LUCIE 0 81.48 7,38
1 32 FROMECS QUINTO PAILLOT EMILIE 0 77.30 7,38
1 34 CATIMINI DES SAX FROTIEE LEA 0 73.33 7,38
1 36 S'CANDENCE DES DAMES Z SUISSA ISAURE 0 83.15 7,38
1 37 FEELING LANDE TIRARD JONATHAN 0 75.71 7,38
1 38 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS 0 82.76 7,38
1 39 VOLTE DE LA ROQUE HERMON CHARLOTTE 0 75.76 7,38
1 41 ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z CORAL EDOUARD 0 70.03 7,38
1 42 ENERGY GEM BOURNY FRANCK 0 76.68 7,38
1 44 SARAH D'ARGOUGES CAVAILLON SEBASTIEN 0 76.35 7,38
1 47 FEUNOYR HAS BAZIRE TIMOTHEE 0 82.31 7,38
1 48 BYBLOS D'HELBY JONES MATIS 0 77.76 7,38
1 54 BELLE PETITE DAME SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 0 75.40 7,38
1 55 ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 81.58 7,38
1 58 CARLITOT AUBOURGERE PIERART REMI 0 72.54 7,38
1 59 VARSOVIE Z CARON CHARLOTTE 0 73.07 7,38
1 61 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM CATEL SAMUEL 0 75.54 7,38
1 62 HURRICANE D'ARANE GRANDJACQUES BENJAMIN 0 77.85 7,38
1 66 DIVINE DES CARMILLES CORAL EDOUARD 0 70.21 7,38
1 71 EVA DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 0 71.65 7,38
1 73 BANJO D'ORCHIS MARQUES GREGOIRE 0 72.73 7,38
1 74 CANELLE D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT 0 69.93 7,38
1 76 QUINTO MK Z BOULANGER THEO 0 84.73 7,38
1 77 QUAKER DE HUS TORDJMAN ESTELLE 0 75.59 7,38
1 78 DON DIARADO PKZ TORDJMAN ESTELLE 0 79.16 7,38
Non classés
40 5 PEPPER VAN HET OOSTHOF TAVERNE GASPARD 4 81.61
40 13 FINCA DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 4 79.39
40 15 FUNKY JO JOULIA EMILIE 4 76.70
40 19 CHAMAN GINN CAVAILLON SEBASTIEN 4 77.51
40 21 ENJEU DE QUINE DAVID RAPHAELLE 4 76.97
40 30 DJONGO DE BEAUDE PARIS JULIE 4 73.21
40 31 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 80.42
40 33 CHYPIE DES SAULES DUBOC JUSTINE 4 72.90
40 40 COSINUS DELQUE JOULIA EMILIE 4 84.75
40 45 DARREN DU CASTEL NICOLLE OLIVIER 4 77.82
40 49 FEELING D'AGNEAUX CHILARD ANOUK 4 83.06
40 50 FRIVOLE D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT 4 72.72
40 51 URIANA DU MONCEL Z HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 4 72.47
40 53 FRENCHRIVIERA ALVAREZ JULIEN 4 80.68
40 57 FOREVER DE COURTEVAL LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM 4 75.60
40 63 FADO DE LABRUSSE MARINE 4 79.33
40 67 FERRARI GEM BOURNY FRANCK 4 77.98
40 75 DIALUNA PS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 4 76.80
40 79 CAVALEUR NICOLAS CAROLINE 4 86.44
59 35 BAMBARA DU BOS PETIT ELEEN 7 105.74
59 52 BROADWAY DU COUTIL LATRON RENAUD 7 103.12
61 2 EVEREST D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT 8 72.59
61 20 FENNJI DE KERGANE NICOLLE OLIVIER 8 81.94
61 25 GOTHAM DE LA MARE LATRON RENAUD 8 77.76
61 27 FABOZO D'ELFS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 8 77.10
61 46 ELGRIN DAVID RAPHAELLE 8 92.19
61 69 CASINO ROYAL Z CAVAILLON SEBASTIEN 8 81.41
61 70 ERAGONN BEAUTY PRIOLET YANNICK 8 78.84
68 12 BE ONE DOMPIERRE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 9 96.14
69 72 TANAKA BRIMBELLES Z RIMBAULT NAIK 10 98.02
70 26 CALISCO D'ORION Z GRENIER FLORENT 12 76.02
71 60 ELITE DE B'NEVILLE MAS FRANCIS 13 97.87
Éliminé
16 FANTASIO DES CARMILLE CORAL EDOUARD
Abandon
14 ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE HERMON CHARLOTTE
Non-partant
18 FEST NOZ TOURNERIE THELLIER TEDDY
43 ETOILE DE L'AUBIER THELLIER TEDDY
56 ETTO DES CARMILLES MILLE CAROLE
64 FOR CHIN DE MARS COCK RUDY
65 FALKONE DE LACKE MICHEAU MAXIME
68 FIRST LADY DES EPIS THELLIER TEDDY