AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°4 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,30 M)
Barème A sans chrono - 300€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 2 CHLORIS D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0 75.67 10,13
1 4 DIVINE D'LA ROUSSERIE SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 81.35 10,13
1 6 ERIX DE MAUGRE PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 82.26 10,13
1 7 UN PRINCE MACHU LORENZO 0 74.71 10,13
1 8 ACATITLA LS DOERR LYSA 0 79.31 10,13
1 9 ELTON DU MESNIL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 83.10 10,13
1 12 EMILIO DE MORGALI GHELFI BENJAMIN 0 79.84 10,13
1 13 DOUBLE O SEPT BATILLY CARON CHARLOTTE 0 81.28 10,13
1 16 IN SUMMER B NICOLAS CAROLINE 0 82.35 10,13
1 18 BALKIS D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0 82.98 10,13
1 20 ARTIST VH MARIENSHOF Z DELAVEAU VALENTINE 0 75.22 10,13
1 22 TACQUIN DE SAINVAL EUDE VICTORIA 0 77.64 10,13
1 24 D'TOUCH D'ORVAL CAMAN JAYSON 0 83.15 10,13
1 25 IBIS LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN 0 74.35 10,13
1 26 FUNKY FRED MARIENSHOF Z DELAVEAU PATRICE 0 78.29 10,13
1 27 DIAMANT DE RIVERLAND BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 0 76.77 10,13
1 28 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 83.74 10,13
1 31 EGERIE D'ISIGNY THELLIER TEDDY 0 80.47 10,13
1 34 ESTORIL DE NANTUEL BONNARD ALEXIS 0 82.60 10,13
1 35 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 82.71 10,13
1 37 EQUITA COUPERTINA LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM 0 75.35 10,13
1 38 GIGI DU ROUET GHELFI BENJAMIN 0 82.10 10,13
1 40 BLIZZARD DU BIDOU ANQUETIN MAXIME 0 79.57 10,13
1 45 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL DUBREUCQ FABIEN 0 84.45 10,13
1 48 NCS CHICOS JUNIOR CASTEX NINON 0 80.78 10,13
1 53 VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 82.78 10,13
1 54 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 66.58 10,13
1 56 ELLO V'GAS THELLIER TEDDY 0 84.08 10,13
1 58 EXPRESSO DE LYNA DOERR LYSA 0 67.05 10,13
1 60 DARWIN DE MARS ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE 0 79.47 10,13
1 61 HUGH ROBERT LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM 0 79.68 10,13
1 62 ZEUS MAG Z GHELFI BENJAMIN 0 79.94 10,13
1 63 DIAMANT NOIR CARON CHARLOTTE 0 86.76 10,13
1 66 EXTRA BELLE D'ICK BONNARD ALEXIS 0 84.18 10,13
1 67 HELDER V PETIT ELEEN 0 77.71 10,13
1 68 DARJEELING DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 84.73 10,13
1 69 ALESTRO DE COMBRAILLE SUISSA ISAURE 0 72.41 10,13
1 70 CLEA DE LA MOULERY DUBREUCQ FABIEN 0 86.81 10,13
1 71 VENILSIA DE LOJOU FIRON D ALBIGNY DORINE 0 80.24 10,13
1 74 UDARDE ST MARTIN ROGIER BORIS 0 79.60 10,13
1 79 VIVOR DU CASTET SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 78.77 10,13
1 81 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE LENOT ETIENNE 0 76.05 10,13
1 82 HERMES D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0 84.01 10,13
1 83 THETYS DE LONGA SALIBA LUCIE 0 76.46 10,13
1 86 VICANTO FERME CHARLES HENRI 0 80.52 10,13
Non classés
46 1 ARDKYLE SPICEY BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM 4 72.70
46 3 FOXY DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 4 85.45
46 5 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM CATEL SAMUEL 4 82.47
46 10 NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE 4 81.87
46 11 DIVA D'ARGEVILLE LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM 4 76.10
46 14 PHAROS V'T MERELSNEST Z BLANQUET LUCILE 4 75.24
46 15 UZAK ROCHEFORT LOUISE 4 79.74
46 17 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 4 79.33
46 19 EMIRAT DE MAUGRE GARCIA ROMANE 4 83.10
46 23 NATCHA DE LAUBRY Z PAILLOT EMILIE 4 79.34
46 30 ESPOIR DE BAYARD BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 4 78.56
46 33 CHUMBA LS DOERR LYSA 4 77.46
46 36 ELECTRA DE CODRE ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE 4 80.41
46 39 DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE CARON CHARLOTTE 4 83.77
46 43 DARWIN DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 4 80.60
46 44 S'CANDENCE DES DAMES Z SUISSA ISAURE 4 89.84
46 50 LEBON D'OUILLY Z BONNARD ALEXIS 4 82.93
46 52 EASY BEST DUTHO BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 4 78.13
46 55 IT'S ME DE BAYARD Z BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 4 86.03
46 57 FABOZO D'ELFS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 4 80.14
46 59 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 4 84.34
46 64 EXPRESSO DE NATH ANQUETIN MAXIME 4 75.61
46 73 DAKOTA DE NATH FUSS MARIE CHARLOTTE 4 75.84
46 80 ECUME DE LA POMME BAZIRE TIMOTHEE 4 82.49
46 85 ENVOYE SPECIAL VARNEL CHELEF BOUABDALLAH 4 73.69
71 29 ELOISE D'EQUART SOUSTER ELLIOT 8 88.40
71 32 DIALUNA PS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 8 83.71
71 42 ESPOIR DE NUIT PETIT ELEEN 8 80.07
71 49 TAM TAM BRUNVILLE BLOT CORALINE 8 81.50
75 47 DIVA DE CHASSAGNE BICH MARINA 9 95.45
75 77 CALITSA DE ST AGNAN DE BASTOS RIBEIRO ALICIA 9 94.21
77 78 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 10 99.07
78 41 BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA NICOLAS ASTIER 12 75.79
Éliminé
51 DEALER DE COEUR DELAUNAY CHARLES
Abandon
46 DYNASTIE DE TARAUD BOURLAND CEDRIC
76 BAD BOY D'AC DECOTTIGNIES CHLOE
Non-partant
21 VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM LAINE ALICE
65 ALERTAMALIB'OR NICOLAS ASTIER
72 DJUMP DU TILLARD HIGGIN SKYE
75 EAGLE DE BEAUFOUR BREANT GEOFFROY
84 KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF LARUELLE GABRIEL