AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°3 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,20 M)
Barème A sans chrono - 200€
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 ELVIS DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL
2 VIP DES FLAGUES DUVAL CHLOE
3 EOLE DES IFS ROUSSEAU THOMAS
4 CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z MAZZA ISABELLE
5 CERA DE LA VIE CORNU NATHALIE
6 CLARISMA E7C Z LEMAITRE OCEANE
7 GIN FIZZ HIGGIN SKYE
8 GOLDRUSH DLN JOULIA EMILIE
9 CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL JOULIA ELODIE
10 QUAKER DE HUS TORDJMAN ESTELLE
11 FEUNOYR HAS BAZIRE TIMOTHEE
12 FINCA DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT
13 ELLINGTON DUKE SPIRIT LONCHAMPT REGIS
14 EVIL GAME D AMOUR NICOLAS CAROLINE
15 FLEURBELLE N FONSECA FREDERICO
16 CEDILLE LA BATELIERE LILA LAURENT
17 BUZZ PHOLE ANGLES MARIE EUGENIE
18 PEPPER VAN HET OOSTHOF TAVERNE GASPARD
19 FEELING D'AGNEAUX CHILARD ANOUK
20 ERAGONN BEAUTY PRIOLET YANNICK
21 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE BARBOT BENJAMIN
22 FLUME MAHEU BENOIT
23 ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
24 UNDERSTAND KINER AUDREY
25 EXPERT PREVOTEE AMRAM JEROME
26 FAREWELL DE HUS Z BATILLAT AUDREY
27 ANIKA DE CODRE ECHARDOUR EUGENIE
28 VICENZA DE GANDY BONNARD ALEXIS
29 FARGO KEBIANAIS TORTON JEANNE
30 FROMECS QUINTO PAILLOT EMILIE
31 DALTON DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC
32 DIALUNA PS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
33 BABYLON DE GAMMA NICOLAS ASTIER
34 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE
35 FEST NOZ TOURNERIE THELLIER TEDDY
36 FEEL GOOD CHANCE HIGGIN SKYE
37 COSINUS DELQUE JOULIA EMILIE
38 AIGLON DU LOTI JOULIA ELODIE
39 DON DIARADO PKZ TORDJMAN ESTELLE
40 COMETE DU MOURAU BAZIRE TIMOTHEE
41 LESS PLEASURE BOYER LAURENT
42 PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF LONCHAMPT REGIS
43 CAVALEUR NICOLAS CAROLINE
44 AURORE DU ROUET FONSECA FREDERICO
45 CAPORAL DE CAROLLES LILA LAURENT
46 DAKOTA DE CASTEL ANGLES MARIE EUGENIE
47 AH OUI WOOPY TAVERNE GASPARD
48 FABULEUSE DES ETANGS CHILARD ANOUK
49 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS PRIOLET YANNICK
50 EGEE DU LESME BARBOT BENJAMIN
51 LINDE VD WITHOEVE MAHEU BENOIT
52 ETONNANTE DU THOT PRIAULET MANON
53 GRANDAME D'AUBIGNY DOERR LYSA
54 VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT FAVIER CAMILLE
55 DEVA DEVA COTTARD MERYL
56 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES COUTEAUDIER LUC
57 GHOST DE COMBRAILLE HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
58 DIESE COT CHAT NICOLAS ASTIER
59 VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE
60 FIRST LADY DES EPIS THELLIER TEDDY
61 DALZAC DE FANGY LLOYD CHLOE GERALDINE
62 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA
63 ARCTURUS DE ROTES DESSON CHARLES
64 VOLTE DE LA ROQUE HERMON CHARLOTTE
65 ENJOY YOUR LIFE CHERIF CYRINE
66 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE REYNAUD QUENTIN
67 FAMOUS DE LA VIGNE SALIBA LUCIE
68 APOLON D'LA ROUSSERIE KRANZLIN ESTELLE
69 DORET BONNARD ISCHANA
70 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL GHELFI BENJAMIN
71 FOREVER DE COURTEVAL LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM
72 FIRST DU BESSIN MARTINEZ VANESSA
73 FANTAISIE D'PEUPLIERS BREANT GEOFFROY
74 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS
75 TOUNDRA DE L'HERBU PESCHAUD ROXANE
76 FOR CHIN DE MARS COCK RUDY
77 BAMBOU DU FEC DUBREUCQ FABIEN
78 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM CATEL SAMUEL
79 TEMPUAL LS PAILLOUSSE EDGAR
80 FOREVER DE NATH FUSS MARIE CHARLOTTE
81 DARWIN DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC
82 FABOZO D'ELFS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
83 BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA NICOLAS ASTIER
84 FOXY DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE
85 ETOILE DE L'AUBIER THELLIER TEDDY
86 CECEDILLE DE NATH DESCHAMPS THIERRY
87 FAITH DU THOT ARTAUD ALEXANDRINE
88 DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z BILLEMONT MARTINE
89 ETA DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT
90 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR PARIS JULIE