AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°3 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,20 M)
Barème A sans chrono - 200€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 ELVIS DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 0 76.88 6,81
1 2 VIP DES FLAGUES DUVAL CHLOE 0 78.36 6,81
1 3 EOLE DES IFS ROUSSEAU THOMAS 0 78.24 6,81
1 7 GIN FIZZ HIGGIN SKYE 0 77.15 6,81
1 8 GOLDRUSH DLN JOULIA EMILIE 0 78.26 6,81
1 9 CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL JOULIA ELODIE 0 84.37 6,81
1 10 QUAKER DE HUS TORDJMAN ESTELLE 0 78.31 6,81
1 11 FEUNOYR HAS BAZIRE TIMOTHEE 0 80.17 6,81
1 14 EVIL GAME D AMOUR NICOLAS CAROLINE 0 82.43 6,81
1 15 FLEURBELLE N FONSECA FREDERICO 0 75.38 6,81
1 17 BUZZ PHOLE ANGLES MARIE EUGENIE 0 74.74 6,81
1 22 FLUME MAHEU BENOIT 0 77.40 6,81
1 26 FAREWELL DE HUS Z BATILLAT AUDREY 0 80.49 6,81
1 27 ANIKA DE CODRE ECHARDOUR EUGENIE 0 76.97 6,81
1 28 VICENZA DE GANDY BONNARD ALEXIS 0 75.76 6,81
1 29 FARGO KEBIANAIS DUCOSTE PIERRE 0 75.97 6,81
1 30 FROMECS QUINTO PAILLOT EMILIE 0 77.02 6,81
1 31 DALTON DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 80.95 6,81
1 33 BABYLON DE GAMMA NICOLAS ASTIER 0 74.89 6,81
1 34 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 80.22 6,81
1 36 FEEL GOOD CHANCE HIGGIN SKYE 0 81.11 6,81
1 39 DON DIARADO PKZ TORDJMAN ESTELLE 0 79.80 6,81
1 40 COMETE DU MOURAU BAZIRE TIMOTHEE 0 73.90 6,81
1 41 LESS PLEASURE BOYER LAURENT 0 75.35 6,81
1 42 PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF LONCHAMPT REGIS 0 77.72 6,81
1 44 AURORE DU ROUET FONSECA FREDERICO 0 80.25 6,81
1 46 DAKOTA DE CASTEL FERME CHARLES HENRI 0 79.54 6,81
1 49 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS PRIOLET YANNICK 0 73.28 6,81
1 52 ETONNANTE DU THOT PRIAULET MANON 0 80.05 6,81
1 53 GRANDAME D'AUBIGNY DOERR LYSA 0 79.72 6,81
1 56 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 81.74 6,81
1 62 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA 0 77.73 6,81
1 63 ARCTURUS DE ROTES DESSON CHARLES 0 74.90 6,81
1 65 ENJOY YOUR LIFE CHERIF CYRINE 0 75.58 6,81
1 70 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL GHELFI BENJAMIN 0 79.21 6,81
1 74 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS 0 82.40 6,81
1 75 TOUNDRA DE L'HERBU PESCHAUD ROXANE 0 90.89 6,81
1 76 FOR CHIN DE MARS COCK RUDY 0 80.67 6,81
1 77 BAMBOU DU FEC DUBREUCQ FABIEN 0 73.73 6,81
1 81 DARWIN DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 76.95 6,81
1 84 FOXY DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 79.67 6,81
1 85 ETOILE DE L'AUBIER THELLIER TEDDY 0 82.21 6,81
1 86 CECEDILLE DE NATH DESCHAMPS THIERRY 0 73.33 6,81
1 88 DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z BILLEMONT MARTINE 0 69.30 6,81
1 89 ETA DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 76.09 6,81
1 90 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR PARIS JULIE 0 75.86 6,81
1 91 CASH DE COMBRAILLE MESSERLY LOUISE 0 77.73 6,81
Non classés
48 12 FINCA DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 4 75.20
48 16 CEDILLE LA BATELIERE LILA LAURENT 4 74.98
48 18 PEPPER VAN HET OOSTHOF TAVERNE GASPARD 4 83.17
48 19 FEELING D'AGNEAUX CHILARD ANOUK 4 79.93
48 23 ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 4 78.73
48 24 UNDERSTAND KINER AUDREY 4 79.40
48 32 DIALUNA PS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 4 84.45
48 37 COSINUS DELQUE JOULIA EMILIE 4 78.48
48 38 AIGLON DU LOTI JOULIA ELODIE 4 83.41
48 54 VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT FAVIER CAMILLE 4 73.72
48 57 GHOST DE COMBRAILLE HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 4 78.25
48 58 DIESE COT CHAT NICOLAS ASTIER 4 76.55
48 59 VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 4 77.71
48 60 FIRST LADY DES EPIS THELLIER TEDDY 4 83.59
48 64 VOLTE DE LA ROQUE HERMON CHARLOTTE 4 71.21
48 66 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE REYNAUD QUENTIN 4 81.27
48 67 FAMOUS DE LA VIGNE SALIBA LUCIE 4 77.52
48 71 FOREVER DE COURTEVAL LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM 4 74.42
48 72 FIRST DU BESSIN MARTINEZ VANESSA 4 82.91
48 78 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM CATEL SAMUEL 4 87.98
48 87 FAITH DU THOT ARTAUD ALEXANDRINE 4 79.37
48 93 QUINTO MK Z BOULANGER THEO 4 81.58
70 35 FEST NOZ TOURNERIE THELLIER TEDDY 6 99.84
70 45 CAPORAL DE CAROLLES LILA LAURENT 6 100.94
72 79 TEMPUAL LS PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 7 103.41
73 6 CLARISMA E7C Z LEMAITRE OCEANE 8 75.44
73 13 ELLINGTON DUKE SPIRIT LONCHAMPT REGIS 8 78.71
73 20 ERAGONN BEAUTY PRIOLET YANNICK 8 77.67
73 21 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE BARBOT BENJAMIN 8 79.95
73 48 FABULEUSE DES ETANGS CHILARD ANOUK 8 78.47
73 50 EGEE DU LESME BARBOT BENJAMIN 8 87.05
73 80 FOREVER DE NATH FUSS MARIE CHARLOTTE 8 71.85
73 83 BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA NICOLAS ASTIER 8 74.86
73 94 QUAMUGUET BOULANGER THEO 8 71.80
82 47 AH OUI WOOPY TAVERNE GASPARD 9 95.63
83 51 LINDE VD WITHOEVE MAHEU BENOIT 11 118.78
84 61 DALZAC DE FANGY DOERR GILBERT 16 108.45
85 82 FABOZO D'ELFS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 17 113.60
86 4 CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z MAZZA ISABELLE 18 98.66
87 43 CAVALEUR NICOLAS CAROLINE 29 144.66
Éliminé
68 APOLON D'LA ROUSSERIE KRANZLIN ESTELLE
92 FANETTE FRIVOLE SOUSTER ELLIOT
Non-partant
5 CERA DE LA VIE CORNU NATHALIE
25 EXPERT PREVOTEE AMRAM JEROME
55 DEVA DEVA COTTARD MERYL
69 DORET BONNARD ISCHANA
73 FANTAISIE D'PEUPLIERS BREANT GEOFFROY