AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°2 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,10 M)
Barème A sans chrono - 150€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 4 GRATTE CIEL VILLERS JOUANNETEAU PAULINE 0 97.99 5,09
1 5 VANTAGE Z CARON CHARLOTTE 0 84.66 5,09
1 6 CHEYENNE DE PION PARA BIRKLE AMELIE 0 75.66 5,09
1 7 EVERGLADES OF CANA MARCE BEISSY VIRGINIE 0 84.03 5,09
1 8 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE 0 85.92 5,09
1 9 VANDA D'HURL'VENT BATILLAT AUDREY 0 82.62 5,09
1 10 DIRTY OLD TOWN NICOLAS ASTIER 0 82.89 5,09
1 11 COSINUS DELQUE JOULIA EMILIE 0 82.57 5,09
1 13 URGAND PRIOLET YANNICK 0 86.84 5,09
1 16 APOSTROPHE DU LESME PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS 0 81.59 5,09
1 17 ALASKA DES NEPLIERS DE BASTOS RIBEIRO ALICIA 0 83.79 5,09
1 18 EXODUS RIME PAULINE 0 74.68 5,09
1 20 ENVOLE MOI DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 0 84.18 5,09
1 24 ECLIPSE D'EMS DE VERICOURT JONAS 0 84.43 5,09
1 25 EL CAMPEON DL ROQUE Z MAHEU BENOIT 0 85.74 5,09
1 27 URANIE AMADEUS PRINCE CAMILLE 0 77.24 5,09
1 29 UPPEE DU JAILLET ELMALEH JULIEN 0 77.27 5,09
1 30 BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY MARTINEZ VANESSA 0 77.93 5,09
1 33 KRATOS D'HEYBOGHT Z TAVERNE GASPARD 0 91.14 5,09
1 36 FOLLOW ME PALIJA AA NICOLAS ASTIER 0 82.41 5,09
1 37 FUNKY JO JOULIA EMILIE 0 87.00 5,09
1 38 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE ESTRIER ERIC 0 79.17 5,09
1 39 FLOOR S BAZIRE JULES 0 80.98 5,09
1 45 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 0 69.84 5,09
1 47 UNDER DE LA ROQUE FUSS MARIE CHARLOTTE 0 78.24 5,09
1 48 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA 0 82.45 5,09
1 50 GANESH DES TILL SALIBA LUCIE 0 85.05 5,09
1 52 FERSSENN DE KERGLENN MAZZA ISABELLE 0 88.02 5,09
1 53 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 0 85.44 5,09
1 55 FIRST DU BESSIN MARTINEZ VANESSA 0 87.80 5,09
1 58 QUACINO VAN DE DIEPEBEEK TAVERNE GASPARD 0 95.26 5,09
1 62 FALKONE DE LACKE MICHEAU MAXIME 0 84.75 5,09
1 63 CANELLE D'YVILLE DUVAL CHLOE 0 80.15 5,09
1 72 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR 0 74.98 5,09
1 73 BIG BOY DK Z BONNARD ALEXIS 0 85.37 5,09
1 74 ALIZE DE MISS COUSIN MATHILDE 0 77.11 5,09
1 76 ENDEAVOUR W MALONGA AUDE 0 76.57 5,09
1 78 VIOLETTE DU BOSQ GALLOT LUCIE 0 73.83 5,09
1 81 ENERGY GEM BOURNY FRANCK 0 86.12 5,09
1 85 FOXY DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 0 90.60 5,09
1 86 GALLIA ALBALIA CHESNIER LOUISIANE 0 85.59 5,09
1 87 GIACOMO GEM DORMEVAL INGRID 0 91.98 5,09
1 89 COMETE DU MOURAU BAZIRE TIMOTHEE 0 83.29 5,09
1 90 DIAPREE DE SILVRETTA DOERR LYSA 0 85.17 5,09
1 92 EXPERT PREVOTEE AMRAM JEROME 0 88.86 5,09
1 93 DORET BONNARD ISCHANA 0 82.85 5,09
Non classés
47 3 URIANA DE BOHEME ECHARDOUR DAPHNE 4 88.06
47 26 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE 4 89.66
47 31 FERRARI GEM BOURNY FRANCK 4 84.74
47 34 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE 4 75.13
47 41 GASTONNE DES FORETS GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 89.56
47 42 ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE HERMON CHARLOTTE 4 80.19
47 44 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL 4 85.03
47 51 GEOYAU DE LACKE COTTARD MERYL 4 91.32
47 60 QHALEESI MXL HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 4 82.76
47 61 CARTIER D'ARGEVILLE LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM 4 85.94
47 64 CORNELLA DES GREES LA CARRIOU ISABELLE 4 79.94
47 65 BAGHEERA D'ARGOUGES LEGRAS MAYA 4 90.79
47 66 DIRKA D'HEM MONTFORT ROXANE 4 86.65
47 68 CHANEL DU BRECY CATEL MARIE 4 78.28
47 70 EVYDENCE DE CERAK LECLERC LUCIE 4 84.26
47 77 FLEUR DE L'IF ROCHEFORT LOUISE 4 77.79
47 79 APOLLON DES ORCETS SAUSSAYE SARAH 4 88.26
47 80 FARAMIR VAL HENRY MARTINEZ VANESSA 4 82.93
47 82 DONNA GOBILLOT VICTOIRE 4 95.04
47 83 EASY DE TERRE TAVERNE GASPARD 4 85.84
47 88 FAG DE CODRE GAGLIARDI CATHY 4 85.75
47 94 DALZAC DE FANGY DOERR GILBERT 4 84.86
69 71 FASHION STAR SEMOF ARTHUR 5 101.38
70 23 HELIX VAN DE RISPEN BERTHE CYRIELLE 6 102.33
71 19 FOLIETHALKA PINK BOURGEOIS CAPUCINE 7 106.94
71 28 EROS DU MONT MALESSARD SARA 7 107.98
73 2 COTICA LECLERCQ MARIE ANDREE 8 85.21
73 15 GRAN CACCINI JAP PETIT ELEEN 8 95.23
73 35 GIN TONIC FOUNTAIN BATILLAT AUDREY 8 85.72
73 54 DOHA DU TER GIBON ADELINE 8 78.63
73 56 FRENCH TEAM GEM BOURNY FRANCK 8 87.02
73 67 HANELLA V HOUIS ELLA 8 97.94
73 69 ECHEC ET MAT LILA LAURENT 8 77.89
80 49 ERASTES DE CACAO ANQUETIN MAXIME 12 92.56
80 84 LICORNE DE BEAUVALLON GARNIER VALENTINE 12 82.78
82 75 BANDITO GIBAY BARRUEL MAEVA 29 101.08
Éliminé
12 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES ESTRIER ERIC
21 DALZAC DE FANGY LLOYD CHLOE GERALDINE
32 DUBAI D'ORQUIGNY GOBILLOT CARINE
43 AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES CUVEILLE AXELLE
46 DELICIA DE BOISSEY HASENFRATZ MANON
91 VROLS ROYCE SAMSHIELD BAZIRE MARIE
Non-partant
1 VEGAS BABY DES ETANGS LATOUR BRIGITTE
14 EAGLE MOUCHE PREVOST IGOR
22 BOUNTY DE LA GAIETE BAZIRE LOUIS ALBERT
40 GAMMA D'EQUART SOUSTER ELLIOT
57 CHICAGO GERY GOBILLOT CARINE
59 GLAM DE PEGASE DERIVIERE ALIZEE