AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°12 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M)
Barème A au chrono + barrage - 600€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 29 BARCAROLE DU PROST BOUCHAIN MARIE PAULE 0 81.02 0 37.53 150,00
2 36 DAMA BIANCA DI SAN PATRIG LEHAUT FLORINE 0 79.72 0 38.48 114,00
3 4 BLUE SKY DU LUIDO BOUCHAIN MARIE PAULE 0 83.88 0 39.82 90,00
4 19 BAYA D'AMON FUZEAU THOMAS CAMILLE 0 73.44 0 40.29 72,00
5 34 AURORE DU ROUET FONSECA FREDERICO 0 83.34 0 40.83 60,00
6 9 FLEURBELLE N FONSECA FREDERICO 0 80.67 0 41.46 48,00
7 54 CASH DE COMBRAILLE MESSERLY LOUISE 0 81.70 4 45.66 36,00
8 53 QUINOLA DE VESQUERIE MORISSE BENOIT 0 83.86 8 38.01 30,00
9 3 EIKO QUINHON VALENTIN GARCELON MELANIE 1 84.73 24,00
10 48 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA 1 85.73 24,00
11 37 ARCTURUS DE ROTES DESSON CHARLES 1 86.47 24,00
12 41 VIP DES FLAGUES DUVAL CHLOE 1 87.45 24,00
13 50 L'OPERA BOIS MARGOT Z CHABANOL LEA 2 89.64 24,00
Non classés
14 47 FODINETHAL BAUGUEN PADRIG 4 78.27
15 52 REINETTE DU HOULEY SIROT ALICE 4 81.60
16 2 VITA PARIS JULIE 4 82.67
17 14 CARLITOT AUBOURGERE PIERART REMI 4 83.09
18 21 BANJO D'ORCHIS MARQUES ARNAUD 4 83.97
19 31 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE ESTRIER ERIC 5 85.19
20 40 EDUARD 14 SAUTET CATHY 5 87.53
21 16 TEMPO DU MOULIN DANNAY CLARA 5 87.79
22 33 BOREALE D'ASS BURGUIERE JULIE 6 88.84
23 35 ANIKA DE CODRE ECHARDOUR EUGENIE 6 91.09
24 46 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS PIGUET HUGO 8 81.24
25 8 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 8 82.13
26 11 FLOOR S BAZIRE JULES 9 84.37
27 10 DIANE DU PRATEL GRANGIER JULIE 9 84.89
28 27 DJONGO DE BEAUDE PARIS JULIE 9 85.48
29 17 TOUNDRA DE L'HERBU PESCHAUD ROXANE 10 89.21
30 22 ROLLS DE BAUSSY LECOURT VICTOIRE 10 89.46
31 43 NASHVILLE VM BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM 10 104.30
32 45 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC BOUIX ISAURE 10 105.08
33 26 SULLIANNO DE CLEM LETHUILLIER VICTORIA 11 92.26
34 25 AMOUR D'AZIF CHAUVIN CONSTANCE 11 95.87
35 6 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES ESTRIER ERIC 12 82.56
36 32 ENJEU DE QUINE BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM 14 89.49
37 1 UNANIME DU BOURG CAVELIER LAURIANE 15 111.77
38 15 DAWSON DU MENDY ANTUNES VAINA 17 87.41
39 24 KONTESSA FG DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE 22 120.73
40 55 VEGAS DE CHAUMES FOUBART VALERIE 24 129.55
41 13 CERRUTI DE HUS Z MARTEL ALICE 27 126.90
42 20 BEST OF DE GALARZA RAIZER MDL CHARLOTTE 32 128.38
Éliminé - Manche
7 ELGRIN DAVID RAPHAELLE
23 TULIPE DU HOULEY ALANBARI NELLY
39 URANO ROYAL ESTEVE AURORE
51 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME
57 ALABAMA BEAUREGARD DE ROTHSCHILD OLIVIA
Abandon - Manche
12 VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT FAVIER CAMILLE
18 UMBRELLA BRIOVERE BARRE NICOLAS
30 VERY EASY DE LIL ESTABLIE KALEKA MARIE PIERRE
44 AMOUR DU SOLEIL BIRKLE AMELIE
56 COCO GIRL LA FURIE OBEDIA EVA
Non-partant - Manche
5 ENVOLEE VILLERS ESTABLIE KALEKA MARIE PIERRE
28 ZERMATT VALENTIN GARCELON MELANIE
38 EXOTIC DES BICHES RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY
42 DUBAI D'ORQUIGNY GOBILLOT CARINE
49 BEN ET FILS DE BUNTE STEIDEL ELISABETH