AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°11 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M)
Barème A au chrono + barrage - 4.000€
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 UZAK ROCHEFORT LOUISE
2 CATIMINI Z CORAL EDOUARD
3 CASH DE L'ANGEVINE MACAIRE YANN
4 EASY D'ICK ROUSSEAU THOMAS
5 DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN
6 ENRICO DE LA POMME FERME CHARLES HENRI
7 NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE
8 ZEUS MAG Z GHELFI BENJAMIN
9 ACATITLA LS DOERR LYSA
10 TSAR DE KERSER SAPIN MARIE
11 BASTILLE DE NUIT PETIT ELEEN
12 VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM LAINE ALICE
13 EASY BEST DUTHO BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
14 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR COUTEAUDIER LUC
15 DIVINE D'LA ROUSSERIE SOUSTER ELLIOT
16 URGUANDE BRIOVERE BARRE NICOLAS
17 AMARIA PATINIERE COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS
18 DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z BILLEMONT MARTINE
19 ATHINA MAIL MISRAOUI SYLVAIN
20 VINCE LESVANIEL NICOLLE OLIVIER
21 CARMINA HOY LEBAS MARINE
22 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF BOYER LAURENT
23 CASSANDRE DE BREKKA FREBOURG PIERRE ANTOIN
24 CARPEDIEM EDM Z AISSA DAVID
25 TAM TAM BRUNVILLE BLOT CORALINE
26 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH
27 DICAPRIO DU LANDIN CORAL EDOUARD
28 IZAAK MACAIRE YANN
29 DIANA DE CHANTEPIE ROUSSEAU THOMAS
30 WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN
31 BELLINI DUFAURE DE L FERME CHARLES HENRI
32 ELECTRA DE CODRE ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE
33 GIGI DU ROUET GHELFI BENJAMIN
34 DARRA DU SOLEIL DOERR LYSA
35 BLUE DES CARMILLES SAPIN MARIE
36 HELDER V PETIT ELEEN
37 JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM LAINE ALICE
38 DIAMANT DE RIVERLAND BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
39 DARJEELING DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC
40 VIVOR DU CASTET SOUSTER ELLIOT
41 BLIZZARD DU BIDOU ANQUETIN MAXIME
42 DOUBLE O SEPT BATILLY CARON CHARLOTTE
43 QUASAR DU TONNERRE PARTOUCHE NATHAN
44 DOUCHKA DE CHAMANT BELLEMENT CHARLES HENRI
45 CHIPIE D'AVRIL BIDET OLIVIER
46 IN SUMMER B NICOLAS CAROLINE
47 ECUME DE LA POMME BAZIRE TIMOTHEE
48 ULTRA DU MAIZERET CHARTIER DAVID
49 CANCUN DE CANA Z MARCE BEISSY VIRGINIE
50 CATCH BOOM BANG GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
51 D'TOUCH D'ORVAL CAMAN JAYSON
52 EMIRAT DE MAUGRE GARCIA ROMANE
53 UNCYLOR MACAIRE YANN
54 ASCOT DES IFS ROUSSEAU THOMAS
55 DISCRET DE BLOYE LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN
56 JAQUI FERME CHARLES HENRI
57 DARWIN DE MARS ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE
58 EMILIO DE MORGALI GHELFI BENJAMIN
59 TALISA LS DOERR LYSA
60 DELIRIUM DE MARS COCK RUDY
61 NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF GRANDJACQUES BENJAMIN
62 DEALER DE COEUR DELAUNAY CHARLES
63 VIRGULE DU TOUNEY PAILLOT EMILIE
64 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR
65 UT DU COLOMBET BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN
66 THETYS DE LONGA SALIBA LUCIE
67 UN PRINCE MACHU LORENZO
68 TZARUS DE RIMA HARATI ALIZEE
69 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE LENOT ETIENNE