AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°11 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M)
Barème A au chrono + barrage - 4.000€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 56 JAQUI FERME CHARLES HENRI 0 76.98 0 43.03 1000,00
2 29 DIANA DE CHANTEPIE ROUSSEAU THOMAS 0 74.82 0 43.49 760,00
3 73 URPHEA DE DENAT HERIVEAU FRANCK 0 75.25 0 43.59 600,00
4 40 VIVOR DU CASTET SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 78.18 0 43.70 480,00
5 57 DARWIN DE MARS ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE 0 79.02 0 43.71 400,00
6 50 CATCH BOOM BANG GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 79.96 0 43.76 320,00
7 24 CARPEDIEM EDM Z AISSA DAVID 0 75.67 0 46.96 240,00
8 44 DOUCHKA DE CHAMANT BELLEMENT CHARLES HENRI 0 79.60 0 47.29 200,00
9 34 DARRA DU SOLEIL DOERR LYSA 0 78.04 4 43.55 160,00
10 69 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE LENOT ETIENNE 0 77.80 4 44.62 160,00
11 66 THETYS DE LONGA SALIBA LUCIE 0 75.72 4 46.34 160,00
12 63 VIRGULE DU TOUNEY PAILLOT EMILIE 0 76.60 4 47.74 160,00
13 21 CARMINA HOY LEBAS MARINE 0 77.81 8 45.06 160,00
14 31 BELLINI DUFAURE DE L FERME CHARLES HENRI 0 79.04 Non-partant 160,00
15 30 WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN 1 80.49 160,00
16 7 NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE 1 81.00 160,00
17 9 ACATITLA LS DOERR LYSA 1 81.51 160,00
18 19 ATHINA MAIL MISRAOUI SYLVAIN 1 81.81 160,00
Non classés
19 32 ELECTRA DE CODRE ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE 1 81.87
20 18 DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z BILLEMONT MARTINE 1 82.35
21 14 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR COUTEAUDIER LUC 1 83.86
22 4 EASY D'ICK ROUSSEAU THOMAS 2 84.27
23 23 CASSANDRE DE BREKKA FREBOURG PIERRE ANTOIN 4 74.40
24 22 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF BOYER LAURENT 4 76.26
25 74 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY BREUL ROBERT 4 77.02
26 64 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR 4 77.35
27 68 TZARUS DE RIMA HARATI ALIZEE 4 77.65
28 2 CATIMINI Z CORAL EDOUARD 4 78.45
29 8 ZEUS MAG Z GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 78.47
30 58 EMILIO DE MORGALI GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 78.91
31 20 VINCE LESVANIEL NICOLLE OLIVIER 4 79.85
32 76 IT'S MY LIFE THOMEL WENCESLAS 5 80.05
33 48 ULTRA DU MAIZERET CHARTIER DAVID 5 80.10
34 61 NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF GRANDJACQUES BENJAMIN 5 80.41
35 6 ENRICO DE LA POMME FERME CHARLES HENRI 5 81.19
36 26 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 5 81.50
37 49 CANCUN DE CANA Z MARCE BEISSY VIRGINIE 5 81.57
38 11 BASTILLE DE NUIT PETIT ELEEN 5 81.73
39 59 TALISA LS DOERR LYSA 5 82.89
40 35 BLUE DES CARMILLES SAPIN MARIE 5 82.93
41 36 HELDER V PETIT ELEEN 5 83.24
42 5 DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN 5 83.68
43 47 ECUME DE LA POMME BAZIRE TIMOTHEE 6 85.16
44 51 D'TOUCH D'ORVAL CAMAN JAYSON 7 90.01
45 27 DICAPRIO DU LANDIN CORAL EDOUARD 8 75.04
46 13 EASY BEST DUTHO BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 8 78.07
47 33 GIGI DU ROUET GHELFI BENJAMIN 9 80.18
48 67 UN PRINCE MACHU LORENZO 9 80.31
49 25 TAM TAM BRUNVILLE BLOT CORALINE 9 80.82
50 15 DIVINE D'LA ROUSSERIE SOUSTER ELLIOT 9 81.21
51 55 DISCRET DE BLOYE LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN 9 81.44
52 17 AMARIA PATINIERE COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS 11 89.85
53 52 EMIRAT DE MAUGRE GARCIA ROMANE 11 91.23
54 38 DIAMANT DE RIVERLAND BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 12 79.89
55 71 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE REYNAUD QUENTIN 12 93.57
56 10 TSAR DE KERSER SAPIN MARIE 13 81.77
57 43 QUASAR DU TONNERRE PARTOUCHE NATHAN 13 83.48
58 41 BLIZZARD DU BIDOU ANQUETIN MAXIME 14 84.49
59 42 DIAMANT NOIR CARON CHARLOTTE 16 92.73
60 39 DARJEELING DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 17 99.75
61 45 CHIPIE D'AVRIL BIDET OLIVIER 18 84.14
62 16 URGUANDE BRIOVERE BARRE NICOLAS 18 87.92
63 3 CASH DE L'ANGEVINE MACAIRE YANN 19 89.20
64 28 IZAAK MACAIRE YANN 25 81.21
Éliminé - Manche
62 DEALER DE COEUR DELAUNAY CHARLES
75 ALESTRO DE COMBRAILLE SUISSA ISAURE
Abandon - Manche
46 IN SUMMER B NICOLAS CAROLINE
65 UT DU COLOMBET BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN
70 DJAN DES CARMILLES SAPIN MARIE
72 BIJANE DU LOIR DE ROTHSCHILD ALEXANDRE
Non-partant - Manche
1 UZAK ROCHEFORT LOUISE
12 VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM LAINE ALICE
37 JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM LAINE ALICE
53 UNCYLOR MACAIRE YANN
54 ASCOT DES IFS ROUSSEAU THOMAS
60 DELIRIUM DE MARS COCK RUDY