AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°10 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 400€
Super 10 Option B - Manche 1 à temps différé - 400€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche 1
Points
Manche 1
Temps
Manche 2
Points
Manche 2
Temps
Manche 3
Points
Manche 3
Temps
Points Gains
1 32 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR 0 26.07 0 35.28 0 42.26 0 100,00
2 31 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 0 22.81 0 33.45 0 43.47 0 76,00
3 21 DONNA GOBILLOT VICTOIRE 0 26.32 0 36.26 0 44.40 0 60,00
4 15 CORINDIA DE LA RESELLE CH GOLL SERAINA 0 27.20 0 38.08 0 49.98 0 48,00
5 77 VIDYACENASTAR DE GALI VANDENBULCKE PAULINE 0 24.15 0 33.15 4 39.22 4 40,00
6 83 QUIDIA JOLIVET PIAU ELODIE 0 26.31 0 34.01 4 41.28 4 32,00
7 75 EGEE DU LESME CHARTRAIN YANNICK 0 27.50 0 38.33 4 45.15 4 24,00
8 22 AIXOISE DU CLOS LASSER PERRINE 0 29.62 0 37.08 4 45.80 4 20,00
9 30 NON PLUS ULTRA BRESSET L HOSTIS AMBRE 0 25.16 0 37.62 8 47.50 8 16,00
10 45 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 0 25.22 0 37.14 14 74.37 14 16,00
11 29 CONTADESO MARQUES GREGOIRE 0 28.92 0 38.55 0 16,00
11 56 KHIL DE CAPUCINE Z KNITTEL MADISON 0 26.49 0 38.55 0 16,00
13 39 EQUINOX DES PEUPLIERS SOUDRILLE ALEXANDRE 0 28.42 0 38.70 0 16,00
14 18 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE CROCHEMORE JUSTINE 0 27.06 0 38.90 0 16,00
15 50 ASTUS DU PARC ROBERT JULIE 0 27.38 0 39.07 0 16,00
16 12 BEST OF DE GALARZA RAIZER MDL CHARLOTTE 0 25.36 0 39.41 0 16,00
17 47 EMERAUDE DE SEVIGNY LASSER PERRINE 0 27.57 0 39.65 0 16,00
18 71 AKOURONN LENEN J FRANCOIS 0 28.97 0 39.82 0 16,00
19 16 CADENCE D'INCOVILLE COLONVAL LAURA 0 29.81 0 40.35 0 16,00
20 17 RODEO DE LA BUQUEUSE BIRKLE MAXIME 0 26.30 0 41.20 0 16,00
Non classés
21 54 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 0 26.62 0 44.25 0
22 33 TIR NA NOG A CARO SINOIR TESS 0 27.59 1 45.90 1
23 72 DREAM DES PARTAGES PERIER LOUVEL AXELLE 0 29.13 1 46.98 1
24 60 BASCHKA HOY CONTINANT NOEMIE 0 23.46 4 35.44 4
25 44 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE 0 24.92 4 36.19 4
26 4 CYRIUS DU PONT PETIT VALENTINE 4 27.58 0 36.24 4
27 64 COCCIBELL LEGER OLIVIER 4 27.07 0 36.51 4
28 49 SOLIFLORE D'AMOUR FOUQUET MANON 4 25.83 0 36.67 4
29 70 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR PEDRONO BERNADETTE 0 24.97 4 37.29 4
30 9 SULGI DE CARENE SERAFINOWICZ MARIE LAURENCE 0 24.55 4 37.68 4
31 52 COOL DREAM SEMILLY KALEKA OLIVIER 4 25.00 0 37.70 4
32 43 CANCEL DU TOULTIA Z SOLAS OLIVIER 4 29.09 0 38.31 4
33 79 NIFTY HUDSON TRISTANA 0 27.01 4 38.45 4
34 42 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR PARIS JULIE 4 26.52 0 38.86 4
35 65 AUSTIN PRINCESS BARON SOPHIE 4 26.35 0 39.08 4
36 67 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 0 25.45 4 39.26 4
37 48 BEACH BOY D'ARIEL ESTEVE AURORE 4 25.25 0 39.36 4
38 28 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR RAIZER EMILIE 0 27.62 4 39.72 4
39 85 FUNNY STAR DU CADRAN BALBIANO FERRANTE SOPHIE 4 26.85 0 40.10 4
40 76 DOUCE VAGUE DU MILON SAGNA ADELE 4 28.06 0 40.17 4
41 41 THOR DE ST SIMEON MILCENT PATRICK 0 26.90 4 40.60 4
42 58 BOOM BOOM SEMILLY GARKOVA MARIA 4 25.37 0 40.81 4
43 10 DONA DE VINCELLE TOULOUSE CLEMENCE 0 28.12 4 41.06 4
44 55 ALIZE DE MISS COUSIN MATHILDE 0 27.37 4 41.45 4
45 35 UGO D'AUNOU PAUMIER CECILE 0 27.93 5 47.03 5
46 23 CHIC CHAN DE VINCELLE ESTEVE AURORE 6 44.72 0 39.64 6
47 59 UVEA DU PARC CESTERO CAMILLE 4 30.98 2 49.61 6
48 5 BENTLEY MILLENIUM ROY JULIE 0 26.11 8 37.44 8
49 66 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL 4 26.26 4 38.58 8
50 36 CHANEL DU BRECY CATEL MARIE 8 26.20 0 41.93 8
51 40 FELICITY DU THOT ALVES CHRISTINA 4 28.44 4 42.34 8
52 34 GAIA DE SEBIRE AZNAR JEANNE 4 26.12 4 42.68 8
53 38 FAUVE DU THEILLET BOUDRINGHIEN AMELIE 8 27.66 0 44.18 8
54 82 TONKA DE LA VALLEE MORIN MANON 4 24.99 5 46.23 9
55 46 CHICAGO GERY GOBILLOT VICTOIRE 4 25.30 5 47.20 9
56 62 ELEVEN DE LA MARE JERUSALMI THEO 7 46.73 4 39.76 11
57 20 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 4 25.25 8 35.31 12
58 2 FRIARSTOWN LASS*DE BREGEON GRANDHOMME JULIE 12 29.34 0 38.25 12
59 37 UPPEE DU JAILLET ELMALEH JULIEN 8 25.46 4 41.22 12
60 27 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA 4 25.88 11 55.35 15
61 8 GAZELLON DUVERIE BURGUIERE JULIE 6 43.31 9 63.90 15
62 81 BOSTON D'EURO STEVANELLA BRICE 8 24.01 8 33.99 16
63 53 URIKAINE DE TOSNY MARECHAL LUCAS 4 25.10 12 40.25 16
64 6 QUEST DES CARMES Z MERCIER LILOU 9 40.97 12 57.92 21
65 57 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT NAIK 4 26.07 19 55.67 23
66 24 CHOPIN DE MANHOVE Z FOUQUET MANON 8 28.52 19 86.12 27
67 84 ELLE SILVER ANTUNES ANTUNES VAINA 0 25.69 Disqualifié 0
68 80 ISIS GP DU BOIS MADAME COURCELLE CAMILLE 0 28.78 Éliminé 0
68 51 QUASIM DU BUISSON Z PERSON CELYA 3 46.59 Éliminé 3
68 61 BROADWAY DU COUTIL LATRON JULIE 4 27.21 Éliminé 4
71 11 CASANOVA SUNHEUP GROSSMANN DANIEL 4 28.61 Abandon 4
71 73 CHANT DU LOUP PORQUET ZEPHIR 4 25.37 Abandon 4
71 19 COPILOT CHAUVET MARIE CHARLOTTE 7 48.03 Abandon 7
Éliminé - Manche 1
25 CHACCARTHO LS PIEL AMELIA
26 RATINA DE LA YOLE DENIS APOLLINE
Abandon - Manche 1
78 CARNAK DU LOIR MEKKI ASMA
Non-partant - Manche 1
1 NECESSARY PIGEON TRISTAN
13 DIS MOI OUI BOOP DESFARGES MARIE
14 VISTA DE BIEVILLE LEFEUVRE PIERRE
63 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS
68 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE
69 EURO DU MAROIS CORDIER MARION
Hors-classement
3 SAN SALVADOR GRANDJACQUES BENJAMIN 0 29.86 1 46.09 0
7 DELICIA DE BOISSEY DOERR LYSA 4 27.82 8 42.57 0
74 FLEUR DE L'IF ROCHEFORT LOUISE 8 27.33 1 45.02 0