AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°1 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,00 M)
Barème A sans chrono - 150€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 SULGI DE CARENE SERAFINOWICZ MARIE LAURENCE 0 63.78 6,69
1 2 SIDELPHE Z CROCHEMORE JUSTINE 0 79.45 6,69
1 3 CABOTIN DU PEU BILLETTE PAULINE 0 66.86 6,69
1 4 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 74.75 6,69
1 9 FILIPPINE DES EMBRUNS ROUSSEL LUCILLE 0 73.62 6,69
1 10 QUACINO VAN DE DIEPEBEEK TAVERNE GASPARD 0 82.96 6,69
1 11 GAIA DE SEBIRE AZNAR JEANNE 0 67.59 6,69
1 14 ERASTES DE CACAO ANQUETIN MAXIME 0 69.29 6,69
1 15 FASHION STAR SEMOF ARTHUR 0 73.22 6,69
1 19 GROOVE CAMARA ROLLET AUDREY 0 78.05 6,69
1 21 ENGLANDER AMRAM JEROME 0 80.49 6,69
1 22 CRACK DU MONT RICHARD SEGOLENE 0 66.96 6,69
1 23 FOXY DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 0 75.87 6,69
1 25 GRATTE CIEL VILLERS JOUANNETEAU PAULINE 0 88.06 6,69
1 26 DIKENEK DE PEN HOAT ESTEVE AURORE 0 64.71 6,69
1 27 CURACAO DE TIERCEVILL GRANGER LAURE 0 65.18 6,69
1 29 FIDES VERDI CHARTRAIN DERVIEUX SWANN 0 70.11 6,69
1 33 HANELLA V HOUIS ELLA 0 70.75 6,69
1 34 DOC DU FENOUILLET MONTFORT ROXANE 0 70.19 6,69
1 35 URANIE AMADEUS PRINCE CAMILLE 0 66.98 6,69
1 37 EVERGLADES OF CANA MARCE BEISSY VIRGINIE 0 73.14 6,69
1 38 FUTURE DU MAIZERET HILAIRE GUILLAUME 0 73.62 6,69
1 39 GUEVARA LE CHE MALO FUSS MARIE CHARLOTTE 0 71.41 6,69
1 40 VANTAGE Z CARON CHARLOTTE 0 73.89 6,69
1 44 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE LE CORRE MONTAINE 0 69.68 6,69
1 45 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE 0 71.11 6,69
Non classés
27 5 KARAMELLE D'OCKEGHEM SAGNIERE CLEMENT 4 66.25
27 12 AUTHENTIQUE D'AVRIL NORE AXELLE 4 69.91
27 13 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA 4 66.79
27 16 EURYTMICS DE CIRCEE LAVIGNE CLEMENCE 4 74.82
27 17 FERRERO DE VILVERT DALLASERRA ESTELLE 4 65.20
27 18 SONATE DES PAPERIES GODINEAU ANOUCK 4 67.42
27 28 EXTINGUISH PLANCHARD JULIE 4 65.67
27 30 EPIQUE AVENA GODFROY LEA 4 85.66
27 36 ULIS DE CAVILLY CAMARA ALEXANDRE 4 75.05
27 41 BRING IT BACK VAN DEN OORD LAURE 4 66.39
27 47 ELESIS DES VENTS CHAVE SIMON 4 93.69
27 48 FORTUNA VAL HENRY MARTINEZ VANESSA 4 69.23
39 31 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS 6 98.27
40 42 URENKELINE DU CHENE ANQUETIN LOUISE 8 71.65
40 43 ROXANE DU CHESNOT DELAMER THEO 8 69.43
42 24 COTICA LECLERCQ MARIE ANDREE 12 90.37
43 8 ST FOLHEN JEANNERET LUCILE 14 98.63
43 32 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE 14 116.36
45 20 ULLA DE LA VOISINIERE VOGE MARIE 21 110.86
Éliminé
6 FOREVER DIAMOND EPONA PETIT ELEEN
Abandon
49 URANUS DU TONNERRE PLACEK SASHA
Non-partant
7 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES PARIS JULIE
46 FEE SOLIER AMRAM JEROME