AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°9 - PRO 3 VITESSE (1,25 M) - 1.200€
Barème A au chrono
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 EXPRESSO DE LYNA DOERR LYSA
2 EXPRESSO DE NATH ANQUETIN MAXIME
3 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE SOUSTER ELLIOT
4 EL TO YOU MANATHIS MESLIN PAUL
5 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP COUTEAUDIER LUC
6 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z DUSSAULT STEPHANIE
7 LINDE VD WITHOEVE MAHEU BENOIT
8 CHYPIE DES SAULES DUBOC JUSTINE
9 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE DERAY IPHIGENIE
10 LESTO DE NISI Z ROUSSELLE ELONA
11 URIANA DU MONCEL Z HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
12 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM CATEL SAMUEL
13 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
14 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL GHELFI BENJAMIN
15 TOPAZE DE DIAM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN
16 VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON DOS SANTOS NICOLAS
17 AMELON VAN DE BOSRAND SOUCHU ESTEBAN
18 DALI DE RAVELSTSIMEON SEGALOT JULIA
19 AGATHA D'AMOUR SIARI LUC
20 EVITA D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN
21 DAO LEO MERZE ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE
22 CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL JOULIA ELODIE
23 FANTA D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC
24 E PLEASURE BEAUFOUR LESCANNE ROMAIN
25 FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE ROUSSELLE JEROME
26 ERIX DE MAUGRE PAILLOUSSE EDGAR
27 DYNASTIE DE TARAUD BOURLAND CEDRIC
28 DIVINE D'LA ROUSSERIE SOUSTER ELLIOT
29 ELIX'SIRE DE LUNE MESLIN PAUL
30 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES COUTEAUDIER LUC
31 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE DUSSAULT STEPHANIE
32 VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE MAHEU BENOIT
33 VOLTE DE LA ROQUE HERMON CHARLOTTE
34 VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE GARCIA ROMANE
35 ECSTASY D'AUNIS ROUSSELLE ELONA
36 ESTCETOICHERI BOB HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
37 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM CATEL SAMUEL
38 ELTON DU MESNIL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
39 DIDON DE MAZIERE GHELFI BENJAMIN
40 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN
41 DALLAS ST SIMEON DOS SANTOS NICOLAS
42 DENVER DE HUS Z SOUCHU ESTEBAN
43 K.ELDOTYBE SEGALOT JULIA
44 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL SIARI LUC
45 EL GRINGO D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN
46 HECTOR VH END HOUSE ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE
47 E MAIL DU JUSCLAY JOULIA ELODIE
48 DANTE D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC
49 BALTIKA DES AULNES ALVAREZ JULIEN
50 GENESIS DU FINIELS FRESNEAU AUDE
51 CALIN DU PLESSIS JEUNET REMY
52 HUGH ROBERT LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM
53 ELOISE D'EQUART SOUSTER ELLIOT
54 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET MESLIN PAUL
55 DALTON DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC
56 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU DUSSAULT STEPHANIE
57 AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT
58 BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA NICOLAS ASTIER
59 AH OUI WOOPY TAVERNE GASPARD
60 GUCCI DES EMBRUNS LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL