AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°9 - PRO 3 VITESSE (1,25 M) - 1.200€
Barème A au chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 5 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 57.28 300,00
2 28 DIVINE D'LA ROUSSERIE SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 57.81 228,00
3 3 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 59.63 162,00
3 4 EL TO YOU MANATHIS MESLIN PAUL 0 59.63 162,00
5 59 AH OUI WOOPY TAVERNE GASPARD 0 59.87 120,00
6 25 FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE ROUSSELLE JEROME 0 60.24 96,00
7 19 AGATHA D'AMOUR SIARI LUC 0 60.29 72,00
8 33 VOLTE DE LA ROQUE DOERR LYSA 0 60.65 60,00
9 27 DYNASTIE DE TARAUD BOURLAND CEDRIC 0 61.23 48,00
10 38 ELTON DU MESNIL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 62.78 48,00
11 13 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 63.66 48,00
12 55 DALTON DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 63.79 48,00
13 41 DALLAS ST SIMEON DOS SANTOS NICOLAS 0 64.61 48,00
14 35 ECSTASY D'AUNIS ROUSSELLE ELONA 0 66.49 48,00
15 30 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 69.00 48,00
Non classés
16 29 ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER MESLIN PAUL 0 69.80
17 26 ERIX DE MAUGRE PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 71.22
18 62 TEMPUAL LS PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 73.41
19 43 K.ELDOTYBE SEGALOT JULIA 0 77.36
20 40 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 4 57.81
21 63 FOR JFK GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 4 58.34
22 44 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL SIARI LUC 4 58.74
23 2 EXPRESSO DE NATH ANQUETIN MAXIME 4 59.49
24 53 ELOISE D'EQUART SOUSTER ELLIOT 4 59.61
25 11 URIANA DU MONCEL Z HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 4 61.12
26 48 DANTE D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC 4 61.45
27 20 EVITA D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 4 61.79
28 16 VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON DOS SANTOS NICOLAS 4 62.28
29 7 LINDE VD WITHOEVE MAHEU BENOIT 4 62.82
30 52 HUGH ROBERT LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM 4 63.21
31 36 ESTCETOICHERI BOB HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 4 65.95
31 37 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM CATEL SAMUEL 4 65.95
33 45 EL GRINGO D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 4 66.41
34 61 FINE QUICKLY CASTEX NINON 4 66.42
35 58 BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA NICOLAS ASTIER 4 70.51
36 22 CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL JOULIA ELODIE 4 70.91
37 42 DENVER DE HUS Z SOUCHU ESTEBAN 4 71.45
38 14 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 76.66
39 21 DAO LEO MERZE ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE 5 78.67
40 46 HECTOR VH END HOUSE ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE 6 82.30
41 32 VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE MAHEU BENOIT 8 55.71
42 31 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE DUSSAULT STEPHANIE 8 59.55
43 17 AMELON VAN DE BOSRAND SOUCHU ESTEBAN 8 62.80
44 57 AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT 8 63.68
45 51 CALIN DU PLESSIS JEUNET REMY 8 65.92
46 6 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z DUSSAULT STEPHANIE 8 69.87
47 9 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE DERAY IPHIGENIE 8 70.36
48 60 GUCCI DES EMBRUNS LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL 8 71.90
49 18 DALI DE RAVELSTSIMEON SEGALOT JULIA 8 72.30
50 54 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET MESLIN PAUL 8 76.51
51 12 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM CATEL SAMUEL 10 83.45
52 15 TOPAZE DE DIAM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 11 89.70
53 8 CHYPIE DES SAULES DUBOC JUSTINE 12 62.86
54 1 EXPRESSO DE LYNA DOERR LYSA 12 72.76
55 34 VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE GARCIA ROMANE 13 95.14
Abandon
10 LESTO DE NISI Z ROUSSELLE ELONA
47 E MAIL DU JUSCLAY JOULIA ELODIE
49 BALTIKA DES AULNES ALVAREZ JULIEN
Non-partant
23 FANTA D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC
24 E PLEASURE BEAUFOUR LESCANNE ROMAIN
39 DIDON DE MAZIERE GHELFI BENJAMIN
50 GENESIS DU FINIELS FRESNEAU AUDE
56 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU DUSSAULT STEPHANIE