AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°8 - AMATEUR 1 VITESSE (1,15 M) - 450€
Barème A au chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 51 AS DE COEUR MORTAGNE HECKEL SIMON 0 61.09 112,50
2 24 FRED ASTER DE BELHEME LEFORESTIER EMMA 0 61.57 85,50
3 62 CHANEL MOUCHE ROPARTZ CHRISTINE 0 64.71 67,50
4 72 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS LEVY SEGOLENE 0 65.40 54,00
5 71 ARCTURUS DE ROTES DESSON CHARLES 0 65.86 45,00
6 11 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL OUZOUF LISA 0 67.14 36,00
7 37 ERAGON DE FONTANES BONENFANT ALEXANDRA 0 68.09 27,00
8 65 KNIGHTRIDER E LADERACH JADE 0 68.26 22,50
9 50 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC PERICHON LOUISA 0 69.54 18,00
10 31 DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY BAAL MARINE 0 69.64 18,00
11 42 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC BOUIX ISAURE 0 71.18 18,00
12 13 AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES CUVEILLE AXELLE 0 72.03 18,00
13 53 THOR DE ST SIMEON MILCENT PATRICK 0 73.68 18,00
14 22 ERAGONN BEAUTY PRIOLET YANNICK 0 73.84 18,00
15 7 BLACKJACK'BEL MARTIN EGLANTINE 0 75.22 18,00
16 12 BLUES DU PRIEL DIEULLE PHILIPPE 0 77.10 18,00
17 35 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE CROCHEMORE JUSTINE 0 78.16 18,00
18 8 JOYFUL TIDINGS VG HERSENT HUGO 0 78.58 18,00
19 90 DIRKA D'HEM MONTFORT ROXANE 0 80.71 18,00
20 74 DIS MOI OUI BOOP DESFARGES MARIE 1 82.12 18,00
21 59 CORNELLA DES GREES LA CARRIOU ISABELLE 1 83.23 18,00
Non classés
22 1 CALZONE MASSUERE CAPPELLO LUCILE 4 57.30
23 57 UXOR D'ELLE NOUVEL FLORENCE 4 61.56
24 32 TAORMINA TREIZE CIUCCI FLORENCE 4 62.67
25 54 REINETTE DU HOULEY SIROT ALICE 4 63.29
26 61 SKOUBY DE LA SAULX KHABOURI MEHDI 4 64.34
27 88 FAST DES CEDRES VERTS SEDAIRIA KAMEL 4 64.98
28 52 AURACIO LARUELLE GABRIEL 4 66.07
29 87 BELLE DAME DU MILON ROPARTZ CHRISTINE 4 66.94
30 77 SCARLET DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL 4 68.84
31 76 DONALD DE LA LONDES BOSQUET JULIEN 4 69.09
32 15 UTAH DE LA CAVEE BANDRAC CAMILLE 4 69.63
33 63 CAPORAL D'AUBIN SEDAIRIA KAMEL 4 70.65
34 78 ELECTRA LOG RODRIGUES CLEMENTINE 4 72.50
35 89 BOOM BOOM SEMILLY GARKOVA MARIA 4 75.11
36 49 CUMANO DE COMBAS RENARD MARIE AMELIE 4 75.76
37 38 ULA DE MILANDY GARREL CHARLOTTE 4 76.23
38 48 CRANBERRY DU BANCO MAC PHAIL RODERICK 4 76.82
39 5 AIGLON DU LOTI CARRIOU MARIE 4 77.45
40 67 DIADEME L'EPIVENT BASTIEN THIRY LAURA 4 77.87
41 58 RYAN VAL DE MAI DELAVEAU CAPUCINE 4 78.48
42 92 DIANE DU PRATEL GRANGIER JULIE 4 79.18
43 28 CALLIE DU BELCAN DUPONT CAPUCINE 4 79.36
44 86 ECTOR DE GAVERIE KHABOURI MEHDI 4 79.68
45 29 GLAM DE PEGASE DERIVIERE ALIZEE 4 80.09
46 23 REGATE DU VALON CHALLE BEAUVAIS LOUISE 4 80.50
47 18 VALLEE COLLINS TERRYN VIRGINIE 4 80.59
48 26 ADOLESCENCE DE DIM CALEGARI LARA 5 82.09
49 40 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA 5 82.15
50 34 COSTA RICA DU THOT ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID 5 84.44
51 66 BELLA OUISTREHAM GAULE JULIE 8 57.92
52 20 CADENCE DU LANDEL LE FRANCOIS MARIELLE 8 63.75
53 17 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 8 64.14
54 73 VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT FAVIER CAMILLE 8 64.86
55 47 UNE FL'OR MANIERE ALICE 8 67.41
56 14 UGUETTE MANCIAISE DURAND ANNE MARIE 8 70.96
57 33 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE 8 71.36
58 30 UGO D'AUNOU PAUMIER CECILE 8 76.58
59 39 CASORADO DE LAYE CREVOISIER LUCIE 8 79.80
60 4 BEST OF DE GALARZA RAIZER MDL CHARLOTTE 8 94.70
61 55 FASCINANTE HISTOIRE HENKEL SOLENE 8 96.24
62 41 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 9 81.22
63 79 BISCOTTE DES ROCHES HOUET OCEANE 12 71.24
64 3 FAITH DU THOT ARTAUD ALEXANDRINE 13 98.02
65 19 DAKHLA DU MOULIN LAVELLE MATHILDE 14 103.58
66 9 ULKA DES FONTENOTTES MAHAUD EMMANUELLE 16 69.00
67 10 BOREALE DE L'ELNON ROSSI MAEVA 16 71.49
68 6 DREAM DES PARTAGES PERIER LOUVEL AXELLE 16 93.66
69 75 DARK D'AVEL BERTRAND CAROLINE 16 110.45
70 45 AVANA HOY CHOUPAY PIERRE 17 83.12
71 80 FLASH BACK GUETARD EMILIE 17 83.26
Éliminé
46 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR
56 DOUCE VAGUE DU MILON SAGNA ADELE
60 OPERA DU HOULEY LAVERGNE ARNAUD
64 VALVIDIA GARKOVA MARIA
82 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE
83 SUELTA DU VALBEL RICHARD MARION
84 BAMBOO D'ASTON CARRIOU ISABELLE
Abandon
25 DAIMLER DE BRAIZE GIBERT ROXANE
69 LOOK AT ME V'T HERDERS HO DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE
91 CHAMANE DE VIX THOMAS LOIC
Non-partant
2 BELISSIMO LANDE BECKERT AURELIE
16 BARBIE DE CHAMANT MAILLET MARION
21 ETERNITY DU TER AUTENNE ZOE
27 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL
36 VENCELAS DU BLANC RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY
43 JARINA COURTADE CHARLOTTE
44 DILECTA LATRON RENAUD
68 AURORE DU ROUET PETTE ARMAND
70 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS COLONVAL LAURA
81 REFLET DU HAMEL SEAILLES YASMINA
85 GANACHE EF LAVERGNE ARNAUD