AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°6 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M) - 350€
Barème A au chrono
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 CHAMANE DE VIX THOMAS LOIC
2 VINGT HUIT MAI LAMBERT PAUL
3 CRUZADO DE NAJU ANQUETIN MAXIME
4 ANIBAL LA FURIE RENOSTO MANON
5 VISTA DE BIEVILLE LEFEUVRE PIERRE
6 FIRENZE COEUR D'ELLE JOBERTIE DAVID
7 FIDJI TAME LEVILLAIN EMILIE
8 UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES BECAMEL ANNE
9 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA
10 DOUNKA DOMAIN RICHOMME ROMAIN
11 RIVAL DU MONT LEVIVIER STEPHANIE
12 CASTLE BLUE DIETLIN FREDERIC
13 CASSIOPEE DU CASTEL DEVANNEAUX MANON
14 GLAMOROUS ELLA POMMIER MATHILDE
15 QUELLA LANDAISE EUDES CATHERINE
16 TULIPEFANFAN FESQUET HELOISE
17 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS
18 DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE LENOT ANAIS
19 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA
20 TALOUETTINE DE L'ISLE QUINTIN STELLA
21 TOLOLOCHE LS STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER
22 VOLCAN DES MORINS MORIN ELEN
23 ELECTRA DES BRUMES CZERWIEC ANAE
24 ERASTES DE CACAO GALLINARO EMMA
25 CHOPIN DU LANDEL LE FRANCOIS MARIELLE
26 VALERIANE DE TERLONG BERTRAND MARGOT
27 SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG FESQUET SOPHIE
28 TOPTIME DE BAUSSY LEDENTU CELINE
29 BALADINE DU LOIR LEFEVRE LYNDA
30 SNOUPY DU THIL CAVROY RODOLPHE
31 CHANEL DU BRECY CATEL MARIE
32 FOURTHARR KALDANY SERGE
33 BELLONE BORDERIE LEBOITEUX JULIE
34 QUARTZ LES BICHES ETIENNE LUCIE
35 SISSI DEL BOSCO PICHARD BENOIT
36 DIVINE D'AZUR ROUSSELLE ELONA
37 VILMARA VILLA ROSE PREVOST ANAIS
38 ULNIE BONDE GREMARE MARGAUX
39 FUN D'EGLEFIN DE GRANDSAIGNES ANNE LAURE
40 CELSIUS GRUERIE POMMIER SOLENN
41 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE
42 ENERGIE D'EGLEFIN RAUYER JULIETTE
43 GO FAST RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE
44 SILEX DE TOURTOULOU BOZZI LORENZO
45 VERY DE LA COTE FESQUET VINCENT
46 GALLINA H BOCQUET AYAKO
47 CAPORAL D'ORS LESAULNIER ETIENNE
48 CHELINO W Z SEDAIRIA KAMEL
49 CHROME DE CABUE LEGER MYLENE
50 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT NAIK
51 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL
52 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE
53 PEROU DE HUS Z LEDENTU CELINE
54 UPPEE DU JAILLET ELMALEH JULIEN
55 FLASH DANCE BANDRAC MANON
56 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS
57 NECESSARY BIHR FANNY
58 UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR BECK ALEXANDRA
59 DIVA VD VAART Z DELEMAZURE JIMMY
60 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET VINCENT MATHILDE
61 EDEN CAK CHANE ESTELLE
62 URRICANE DE LA ROQUE PIANTINO JOANNA
63 DULHAN DE LA ROQUE PINGARD ANNE MARIE
64 EURO DU MAROIS CORDIER MARION
65 USHUAIA DU PROST BIJU DUVAL AUDREY
66 ASTUS DU PARC ROBERT JULIE
67 GAZELLON DUVERIE BURGUIERE JULIE
68 DIANA V GRATIEN EVE
69 GESMINA DE KERGANE CAPPELLO LUCILE
70 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE
71 TOTEM DE TERLONG ETIENNE ANAIS
72 VIENNE DU BREUIL FONTAINE AGATHE
73 CELYSE DE LYONS MOISAN ROMANE
74 GALICIE DE VAINS ASSAF FONTAINE EMMA
75 ENERGY DE LA ROQUE BASTIEN THIRY LAURA
76 ULLA DE LA VOISINIERE VOGE MARIE
77 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME
78 QUOVADIS DE HUS Z LEDENTU CELINE
79 EXODUS SAINT ANDRE FELDMAN DEBORAH
80 FOLIE DU TER BANDRAC MANON
81 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS
82 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE FAUVERGUE SARAH
83 BELLE ROSE MURZOT FABIEN
84 SOLO DES RUETS VIEIRA JEREMY
85 URIESCO DE VALETTE VIGIER STEPHANE
86 THEA DEGRINVIL DESSON HERVE
87 CADENCE D'INCOVILLE COLONVAL LAURA
88 TIR NA NOG A CARO SINOIR TESS
89 BETSYNELLA BELLANGER ANNE CHARLOTTE
90 RENZA D'HELBY EUDE ELISABETH