AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°6 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M) - 350€
Barème A au chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 77 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME 0 51.63 87,50
2 46 GALLINA H BOCQUET AYAKO 0 55.82 66,50
3 59 DIVA VD VAART Z DELEMAZURE JIMMY 0 55.98 52,50
4 58 UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR BECK ALEXANDRA 0 56.72 42,00
5 54 UPPEE DU JAILLET ELMALEH JULIEN 0 56.80 35,00
6 91 SULGI DE CARENE SERAFINOWICZ MARIE LAURENCE 0 57.30 28,00
7 63 DULHAN DE LA ROQUE PINGARD ANNE MARIE 0 57.87 21,00
8 12 CASTLE BLUE DIETLIN FREDERIC 0 58.01 17,50
9 17 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 0 58.48 14,00
10 45 VERY DE LA COTE FESQUET VINCENT 0 59.46 14,00
11 16 TULIPEFANFAN FESQUET HELOISE 0 60.06 14,00
12 34 QUARTZ LES BICHES ETIENNE LUCIE 0 60.19 14,00
13 84 SOLO DES RUETS VIEIRA JEREMY 0 60.32 14,00
14 66 ASTUS DU PARC ROBERT JULIE 0 61.41 14,00
15 3 CRUZADO DE NAJU DELCROS CHLOE 0 63.08 14,00
16 9 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA 0 65.34 14,00
17 26 VALERIANE DE TERLONG BERTRAND MARGOT 0 66.03 14,00
18 87 CADENCE D'INCOVILLE COLONVAL LAURA 0 66.37 14,00
19 8 UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES BECAMEL ANNE 0 66.79 14,00
20 78 QUOVADIS DE HUS Z COUDEVILLE AUDE 0 67.15 14,00
21 51 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL 0 67.82 14,00
Non classés
22 70 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 0 68.74
23 69 GESMINA DE KERGANE CAPPELLO LUCILE 0 70.78
24 73 CELYSE DE LYONS MOISAN ROMANE 0 71.08
25 65 USHUAIA DU PROST BIJU DUVAL AUDREY 0 72.61
26 28 TOPTIME DE BAUSSY LEDENTU CELINE 0 73.15
27 52 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 4 55.54
28 25 CHOPIN DU LANDEL LE FRANCOIS MARIELLE 4 57.12
29 83 BELLE ROSE MURZOT FABIEN 4 57.19
30 56 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS 4 59.74
31 40 CELSIUS GRUERIE POMMIER SOLENN 4 60.58
32 38 ULNIE BONDE GREMARE MARGAUX 4 60.93
33 31 CHANEL DU BRECY CATEL MARIE 4 61.62
34 85 URIESCO DE VALETTE VIGIER STEPHANE 4 64.04
35 19 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA 4 64.74
36 74 GALICIE DE VAINS ASSAF FONTAINE EMMA 4 65.16
37 71 TOTEM DE TERLONG ETIENNE ANAIS 4 65.36
38 41 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE 4 65.47
39 35 SISSI DEL BOSCO PICHARD BENOIT 4 66.16
39 64 EURO DU MAROIS CORDIER MARION 4 66.16
41 68 DIANA V GRATIEN EVE 4 67.10
42 88 TIR NA NOG A CARO SINOIR TESS 4 68.18
43 13 CASSIOPEE DU CASTEL DEVANNEAUX MANON 4 68.47
44 50 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT NAIK 4 70.15
45 60 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET VINCENT MATHILDE 4 70.83
46 23 ELECTRA DES BRUMES CZERWIEC ANAE 4 71.06
47 18 DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE LENOT ANAIS 4 71.25
48 55 FLASH DANCE BANDRAC MANON 4 71.57
49 90 RENZA D'HELBY EUDE ELISABETH 4 76.98
50 67 GAZELLON DUVERIE BURGUIERE JULIE 4 77.33
51 44 SILEX DE TOURTOULOU BOZZI LORENZO 4 78.82
52 82 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE MATHIEZ ROMAIN 5 79.52
53 48 CHELINO W Z SEDAIRIA KAMEL 5 79.64
54 43 GO FAST RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE 5 80.81
55 22 VOLCAN DES MORINS MORIN ELEN 8 55.36
56 75 ENERGY DE LA ROQUE BASTIEN THIRY LAURA 8 58.09
57 61 EDEN CAK CHANE ESTELLE 8 67.83
58 7 FIDJI TAME LEVILLAIN EMILIE 8 67.96
59 4 ANIBAL LA FURIE RENOSTO MANON 8 68.04
60 92 JUST ME SB LEMARDELET FANNY 8 68.95
61 15 QUELLA LANDAISE EUDES CATHERINE 8 73.60
62 72 VIENNE DU BREUIL FONTAINE AGATHE 8 91.79
63 49 CHROME DE CABUE LEGER MYLENE 9 79.81
64 5 VISTA DE BIEVILLE LEFEUVRE PIERRE 11 88.90
65 42 ENERGIE D'EGLEFIN RAUYER JULIETTE 14 100.16
66 2 VINGT HUIT MAI LAMBERT PAUL 14 101.76
67 30 SNOUPY DU THIL CAVROY RODOLPHE 14 102.68
68 20 TALOUETTINE DE L'ISLE QUINTIN STELLA 15 87.01
69 76 ULLA DE LA VOISINIERE VOGE MARIE 17 98.75
70 24 ERASTES DE CACAO GALLINARO EMMA 18 100.78
71 39 FUN D'EGLEFIN DE GRANDSAIGNES ANNE LAURE 21 111.70
Éliminé
10 DOUNKA DOMAIN SALADIN STEPHANIE
11 RIVAL DU MONT LEVIVIER STEPHANIE
27 SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG FESQUET SOPHIE
33 BELLONE BORDERIE LEBOITEUX JULIE
37 VILMARA VILLA ROSE PREVOST ANAIS
47 CAPORAL D'ORS LESAULNIER ETIENNE
62 URRICANE DE LA ROQUE PIANTINO JOANNA
79 EXODUS SAINT ANDRE FELDMAN DEBORAH
Abandon
53 PEROU DE HUS Z LEDENTU CELINE
81 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS
Non-partant
1 CHAMANE DE VIX THOMAS LOIC
14 GLAMOROUS ELLA POMMIER MATHILDE
21 TOLOLOCHE LS STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER
29 BALADINE DU LOIR LEFEVRE LYNDA
32 FOURTHARR KALDANY SERGE
57 NECESSARY BIHR FANNY
80 FOLIE DU TER BANDRAC MANON
86 THEA DEGRINVIL DESSON HERVE
89 BETSYNELLA BELLANGER ANNE CHARLOTTE
Hors-classement
6 FIRENZE COEUR D'ELLE JOBERTIE DAVID 0 71.32
36 DIVINE D'AZUR ROUSSELLE ELONA 0 71.43