AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°5 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,20 M) - 200€
Barème A sans chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 3 PARIS LATINO D'EDEN DECROIX GAETAN 0 70.31 6,50
1 4 BEST LANDE CAMPOMENOSO CASSANDRE 0 74.32 6,50
1 7 AVENIR DU GENESTEL SEGUIN JUSTINE 0 69.67 6,50
1 9 FRENCH DIAMOND DOERR LYSA 0 71.00 6,50
1 11 FELLOW DE BEAUFOUR BESNARD VALENTIN 0 72.65 6,50
1 12 HELIX VAN DE RISPEN BERTHE CYRIELLE 0 67.39 6,50
1 13 HIGH 5 S BLANC ROMANE 0 72.99 6,50
1 14 DIALUNA PS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 69.64 6,50
1 15 DIVINE D'LA ROUSSERIE SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 72.44 6,50
1 16 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 0 67.62 6,50
1 17 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 71.60 6,50
1 18 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE DUSSAULT STEPHANIE 0 67.38 6,50
1 21 CALIN DU PLESSIS JEUNET REMY 0 72.95 6,50
1 25 FOXY DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 80.02 6,50
1 27 EMBROUILLE RISLOISE GRUET CORALIE 0 73.97 6,50
1 28 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS 0 74.50 6,50
1 29 L'OPERA BOIS MARGOT Z CHABANOL LEA 0 69.01 6,50
1 30 SANDRA DU PLESSIS FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 0 69.84 6,50
1 33 EXPERT PREVOTEE AMRAM JEROME 0 72.50 6,50
1 34 ALLUMETTE D'AUGE ANQUETIN MAXIME 0 66.84 6,50
1 35 ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER MESLIN PAUL 0 73.34 6,50
1 36 PAJOU VAN BEAUGAARDE BESNARD VALENTIN 0 74.68 6,50
1 37 EMIRAT DE MAUGRE GARCIA ROMANE 0 73.01 6,50
1 39 FABOZO D'ELS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 72.08 6,50
1 40 CATCHME DU VALDADOUR SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 71.02 6,50
1 41 EKLETRIX DC MAIRIE LORNA 0 63.15 6,50
1 42 ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 70.34 6,50
1 43 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU DUSSAULT STEPHANIE 0 70.62 6,50
1 45 DALI DE RAVELSTSIMEON SEGALOT JULIA 0 70.26 6,50
1 47 INOX DES LILAS JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 0 73.58 6,50
1 48 MILLFIELD CHILTON BOURNY FRANCK 0 73.45 6,50
1 50 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART CANDOLFI HUGO 0 68.34 6,50
1 53 JOLLY JESSY KIRK JEMMA 0 73.28 6,50
1 56 TEMPUAL LS PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 75.09 6,50
1 57 PUCCINI VAN DE PADENBORRE DE WIT KATIA 0 69.98 6,50
1 58 BIARRITZ DU MAIZERET AMRAM JEROME 0 69.13 6,50
1 62 VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE GARCIA ROMANE 0 72.94 6,50
1 64 URIANA DU MONCEL Z HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 69.17 6,50
1 65 ELOISE D'EQUART SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 69.10 6,50
1 69 ANABELLE DE CAUDARD BEAURENAULT MARIE 0 71.88 6,50
1 70 K.ELDOTYBE SEGALOT JULIA 0 71.25 6,50
1 71 ELLIOT BILLY PANAME PETIT ELEEN 0 6,50
1 76 EVA DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 0 72.91 6,50
1 78 BANJO D'ORCHIS MARQUES ARNAUD 0 71.04 6,50
1 81 FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE ROUSSELLE JEROME 0 73.29 6,50
1 84 AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT 0 69.32 6,50
1 91 HAPPY BOY T RAVENEL MANON 0 72.47 6,50
1 93 ETERNITY DU TER AUTENNE ZOE 0 80.35 6,50
Non classés
49 1 CHYPIE DES SAULES DUBOC JUSTINE 4 62.45
49 5 FINE FLEUR D'EMCEE LEVY KATY 4 66.13
49 6 EDUARD 14 SAUTET CATHY 4 77.62
49 20 BE ONE DOMPIERRE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 4 63.93
49 24 ETONNANTE DU THOT PRIAULET MANON 4 72.28
49 26 BYZANTINE DES BOIS LADERACH JADE 4 83.24
49 38 EL GRINGO D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 4 72.26
49 44 EROS VAN MOESHOF BEAURENAULT MARIE 4 71.84
49 49 BROADWAY DU COUTIL LATRON RENAUD 4 67.30
49 52 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z DELATTRE MARTINE 4 69.24
49 54 HUGOLIN DU VIEUX SAULE LEROSEY JULIETTE 4 67.06
49 55 ALABAMA BO REGARD DE ROTHSCHILD OLIVIA 4 67.49
49 59 EXPRESSO DE NATH ANQUETIN MAXIME 4 69.00
49 60 FIREFOX MESLIN PAUL 4 73.77
49 61 CAOL ILA CARNELLE Z BESNARD VALENTIN 4 69.66
49 63 EVITA D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 4 70.10
49 68 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z DUSSAULT STEPHANIE 4 71.95
49 75 CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL JOULIA ELODIE 4 92.05
49 82 EMPIRE D'AUROIS MARTEL AGATHE 4 86.18
49 83 ATOMIC DES NEPLIERS PETITJEAN BENOIT 4 72.00
49 85 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET MESLIN PAUL 4 73.02
49 86 CASALINA BESNARD VALENTIN 4 67.68
49 92 VOLTE DE LA ROQUE HERMON CHARLOTTE 4 89.35
72 89 VARSOVIE Z CARON CHARLOTTE 6 103.62
73 2 CLARISMA E7C Z LEMAITRE OCEANE 8 68.06
73 8 GANDHI D'AUBIGNY DERAY IPHIGENIE 8 75.23
73 10 EL TO YOU MANATHIS MESLIN PAUL 8 78.65
73 23 ELVIS DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 8 86.28
73 46 VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE PETIT ELEEN 8 67.59
73 51 VINGINUS PELLENNEC LISE 8 74.44
73 72 NO RUSH ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 8 86.19
73 73 STAKKENDA BOURNY FRANCK 8 69.42
73 74 CARMA DE MEHALEE BERLANDE LORENE 8 64.74
73 77 VOLGA TAGH LEFORESTIER EMMA 8 61.46
73 87 FROMECS QUINTO PAILLOT EMILIE 8 70.52
73 88 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL GHELFI BENJAMIN 8 81.14
85 19 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE ELISABETH CELINE 14 102.17
86 32 FANATIQUE DE LA FOLIE DE WIT KATIA 27 125.27
Éliminé
80 CAMELIA DU LUC PUTHIER AGATHE
Non-partant
22 DELIUS DE RAVEL DOS SANTOS NICOLAS
31 FLYCORRADO PAILLOUSSE EDGAR
66 ATALINA LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA
67 ELTON DU MESNIL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
79 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY
90 E PLEASURE BEAUFOUR LESCANNE ROMAIN