AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°4 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,30 M) - 300€
Barème A sans chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 5 GIGI DU ROUET GHELFI BENJAMIN 0 74.60 11,65
1 7 COKTAIL DE LA COUR BAAL YOHAN 0 75.94 11,65
1 12 AIRELLE VILLELONGUE GRATIEN EVE 0 72.19 11,65
1 14 DIABOLO D'ENCRE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 81.03 11,65
1 15 VENILSIA DE LOJOU FIRON D ALBIGNY DORINE 0 78.41 11,65
1 16 ETOILE DU LANDEY MALLET ARMAND 0 83.14 11,65
1 17 DIVA D'ARGEVILLE LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM 0 76.79 11,65
1 19 DON ELYSON MULLENTINE BENHADDAD ADRIEN 0 78.59 11,65
1 21 AGRESIVITE DE CODRE DA COSTA CAMILLE 0 80.96 11,65
1 23 EXTRA DRY CASTEX NINON 0 82.91 11,65
1 24 FESTIVAL D'EUSKADI DELAVEAU VALENTINE 0 85.24 11,65
1 25 EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z DE ROTHSCHILD ALEXANDRE 0 78.36 11,65
1 29 UT DU COLOMBET BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 0 71.02 11,65
1 30 EMILIO DE MORGALI GHELFI BENJAMIN 0 76.88 11,65
1 33 ALICE DE L'YSERAND BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 0 78.49 11,65
1 35 ETOILE DE LAUNAY JOLLY PIERRE JEAN 0 80.09 11,65
1 36 DARJEELING DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 81.01 11,65
1 38 VIRGULE DU TOUNEY PAILLOT EMILIE 0 78.65 11,65
1 39 AMARIA PATINIERE COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS 0 79.57 11,65
1 41 KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 73.14 11,65
1 43 DIAMANT NOIR CARON CHARLOTTE 0 84.98 11,65
1 47 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM CATEL SAMUEL 0 79.07 11,65
1 48 NCS CHICOS JUNIOR CASTEX NINON 0 82.73 11,65
1 49 CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ DELAVEAU VALENTINE 0 73.80 11,65
1 52 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 88.33 11,65
1 55 ZEUS MAG Z GHELFI BENJAMIN 0 77.88 11,65
1 56 DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN JOBERTIE DAVID 0 85.45 11,65
1 57 HELDER V PETIT ELEEN 0 78.23 11,65
1 60 ETNA DE LONGA JOLLY PIERRE JEAN 0 79.63 11,65
1 62 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 0 77.36 11,65
1 65 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE GAL NOEMIE 0 77.14 11,65
1 66 EGERIE DU ROZEL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 82.92 11,65
1 67 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 87.34 11,65
1 69 FLYCORRADO PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 76.39 11,65
Non classés
35 2 CANCUN DES EQUUS PERICHON ANA 4 74.30
35 3 ALBA LOCA ROGIER BORIS 4 76.29
35 4 ESPOIR DE BAYARD BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 4 73.46
35 6 BAGUEIRA DE TERLONG TRIER MARION 4 80.97
35 11 DAVIDOV DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 4 77.96
35 27 ETA DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT 4 96.02
35 28 COX BAZAR DE MARS DUPREZ NICOLAS 4 80.34
35 31 EREM DE MAZURE JOBERTIE DAVID 4 82.65
35 34 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 4 82.17
35 37 JOSKE SUTERA ILARIA 4 82.99
35 42 UZAK ROCHEFORT LOUISE 4 83.53
35 45 CYBELE ARDENTE SOW ABDOULAY 4 80.24
35 46 ERIX DE MAUGRE PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 4 80.88
35 54 IT'S ME DE BAYARD Z BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 4 84.86
35 58 EIN SHAMS DU FRESNE BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 4 79.22
35 64 JUFFER VAN DE MEYHOEVE ASTOLFI LOUIS 4 79.44
51 13 MAPLE LEAF Z SMITH SCOTT 8 91.22
51 18 BAD BOY D'AC DECOTTIGNIES CHLOE 8 86.10
51 44 CESAR DE BEAUFOUR PINCHON BERENICE 8 77.37
51 53 ROCKY DE LA SELUNE DUPREZ NICOLAS 8 83.21
55 20 CAKE LITTLE DOERR GILBERT 10 102.69
55 32 ESPOIR DE NUIT PETIT ELEEN 10 105.61
57 9 TACQUIN DE SAINVAL EUDE VICTORIA 12 73.98
57 10 EVER MALTO CHARTIER DAVID 12 78.29
57 68 ENOCH DE LA NAGEZ HAMPARTZAUNIAN JULIEN 12 95.98
60 63 BELISSIMO LANDE BECKERT AURELIE 23 138.80
Éliminé
8 GENESIS DU FINIELS FRESNEAU AUDE
Abandon
1 VELIROSE D'EGLEFIN BERLANDE LORENE
22 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM CATEL SAMUEL
Non-partant
26 ELISTAR DES LUTHIERS CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF VALENTINE
40 EAGLE DE BEAUFOUR BREANT GEOFFROY
50 DARCO DE PADOUE DE ROTHSCHILD ALEXANDRE
51 EASY BOY DU TEMPLE CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF VALENTINE
59 VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE
61 DALTON DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC