AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°3 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,20 M) - 200€
Barème A sans chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 2 FRENCHRIVIERA ALVAREZ JULIEN 0 93.80 7,80
1 4 FAST DES CEDRES VERTS SEDAIRIA KAMEL 0 89.31 7,80
1 5 ETOILE DE LAUNAY JOLLY PIERRE JEAN 0 92.85 7,80
1 7 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE DUSSAULT STEPHANIE 0 78.80 7,80
1 10 DAY OFF EPAILLARD BRIEUC 0 87.81 7,80
1 14 DESIR D'ESPOIR DERAY IPHIGENIE 0 90.31 7,80
1 20 DIORELLA COTE MASSART BENEDICTE 0 84.56 7,80
1 24 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 89.90 7,80
1 25 NATCHA DE LAUBRY Z PAILLOT EMILIE 0 81.20 7,80
1 27 VELIROSE D'EGLEFIN BERLANDE LORENE 0 79.20 7,80
1 30 ETNA DE LONGA JOLLY PIERRE JEAN 0 87.15 7,80
1 34 DIDON DE MAZIERE GHELFI BENJAMIN 0 84.71 7,80
1 39 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE DERAY IPHIGENIE 0 92.23 7,80
1 43 PUCCINI VAN DE PADENBORRE DE WIT KATIA 0 85.85 7,80
1 45 ATOMIC DES NEPLIERS PETITJEAN BENOIT 0 96.78 7,80
1 46 DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY BAAL MARINE 0 90.49 7,80
1 49 FOXY DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 88.87 7,80
1 50 FROMECS QUINTO PAILLOT EMILIE 0 86.51 7,80
1 52 AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES HILAIRE GUILLAUME 0 87.61 7,80
1 54 AH OUI WOOPY TAVERNE GASPARD 0 85.44 7,80
1 55 EUREKA D'AMOUR CHENUIL ARISTIDE 0 91.10 7,80
1 58 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z DELATTRE MARTINE 0 83.69 7,80
1 63 VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 0 88.91 7,80
1 65 VINGINUS PELLENNEC LISE 0 86.02 7,80
1 67 ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 91.85 7,80
1 68 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 88.00 7,80
1 70 HUGH ROBERT LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM 0 86.55 7,80
1 74 VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 86.27 7,80
1 76 ALABAMA BO REGARD DE ROTHSCHILD OLIVIA 0 84.50 7,80
1 77 RIBEIRO BARBOTIERE DUYCK MATHILDE 0 85.63 7,80
1 79 EXPRESSO DE LYNA DOERR LYSA 0 87.31 7,80
1 80 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE 0 82.18 7,80
1 83 COUPENOTE BELMANIERE FRANCE SMITH HANNAH 0 79.34 7,80
1 85 FRIMOUSSET D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC 0 82.75 7,80
1 86 JOLLY JESSY KIRK JEMMA 0 89.72 7,80
1 88 TEMPUAL LS PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 89.75 7,80
1 92 ECSTASY D'AUNIS ROUSSELLE ELONA 0 97.99 7,80
1 94 VARSOVIE Z CARON CHARLOTTE 0 89.92 7,80
1 95 DALTON DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 87.25 7,80
1 96 BAMBOO D'ASTON DOERR GILBERT 0 97.99 7,80
1 97 ENOCH DE LA NAGEZ HAMPARTZAUNIAN JULIEN 0 87.71 7,80
Non classés
42 3 COX BAZAR DE MARS DUPREZ NICOLAS 4 87.24
42 9 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 94.01
42 11 VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON DOS SANTOS NICOLAS 4 85.96
42 15 EDWARD DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 4 90.47
42 18 ELITE DE B'NEVILLE MAS FRANCIS 4 87.79
42 19 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC PERICHON LOUISA 4 86.21
42 28 ROCKY DE LA SELUNE DUPREZ NICOLAS 4 85.38
42 31 CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL JOULIA ELODIE 4 97.39
42 32 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z DUSSAULT STEPHANIE 4 93.07
42 42 VARADERO D'ALBATRE PRESSOIR CAMILLE 4 91.15
42 47 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART CANDOLFI HUGO 4 88.11
42 51 EXOTIC DES BICHES RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY 4 85.76
42 57 DAO LEO MERZE ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE 4 85.02
42 64 MILLFIELD CHILTON BOURNY FRANCK 4 92.27
42 69 FLEURBELLE N FONSECA FREDERICO 4 82.72
42 72 EMBROUILLE RISLOISE GRUET CORALIE 4 86.17
42 73 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT BRICE 4 89.94
42 78 CYBELLE LANDAISE CHETIOUI SOFIAN 4 87.81
42 84 ETOT DE LA CHAPELLE SMITH SCOTT 4 90.85
42 89 DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI LEPREVOST CHLOE 4 84.36
42 91 LESTO DE NISI Z ROUSSELLE ELONA 4 79.77
42 93 FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE ROUSSELLE JEROME 4 88.94
64 13 FOR JFK GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 5 99.60
64 37 JIVARO VAN DE HERMITAGE LEVY KATY 5 99.65
64 53 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE 5 100.64
67 8 LUMBERTON NICOLAS ASTIER 6 104.84
67 16 CARINO DU HERRIN RICHER ANNY 6 104.04
69 38 DEAR QUEEN SEMILLY GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 7 106.89
70 33 BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA NICOLAS ASTIER 8 88.07
70 40 EVA DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 8 95.11
70 44 CATIMINI DES SAX RAVAUT MARIE 8 85.83
70 48 UNE FL'OR MANIERE ALICE 8 83.99
70 56 CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z MAZZA ISABELLE 8 110.43
70 59 VOLTE DE LA ROQUE HERMON CHARLOTTE 8 110.17
70 82 ULA DE MILANDY GARREL CHARLOTTE 8 85.17
70 87 HIGH 5 S BLANC ROMANE 8 83.42
78 6 E MAIL DU JUSCLAY JOULIA ELODIE 10 102.56
78 66 ADOLESCENCE DE DIM CALEGARI LARA 10 120.24
80 22 BYZANTINE DES BOIS LADERACH JADE 11 106.33
80 90 AURORE DU ROUET PETTE ARMAND 11 108.02
82 23 VOLGA TAGH LEFORESTIER EMMA 12 83.61
82 26 HELIX VAN DE RISPEN BERTHE CYRIELLE 12 97.31
82 35 FLIC D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC 12 83.48
85 17 EVER SPRING DAHN CATHERINE 16 142.49
86 29 CAPORAL D'AUBIN SEDAIRIA KAMEL 20 113.68
86 36 DELIUS DE RAVEL DOS SANTOS NICOLAS 20 89.07
88 12 FINE FLEUR D'EMCEE LEVY KATY 21 146.51
88 75 CANDY PAILLOT EMILIE 21 132.56
Éliminé
1 TOUNDRA DE L'HERBU PESCHAUD ROXANE
71 DJINIE DE LA CENSE DAHN MICHEL
81 CAMIEL CARON LEELOO
Non-partant
21 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS
41 VEGAS DE CHAUMES FOUBART VALERIE
60 FANTA D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC
61 FANTAISIE D'PEUPLIERS BREANT GEOFFROY
62 LOOK AT ME V'T HERDERS HO DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE