AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°2 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,10 M) - 150€
Barème A sans chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 GASTONNE DES FORETS GHELFI BENJAMIN 0 83.15 4,42
1 2 ULKA DES FONTENOTTES MAHAUD EMMANUELLE 0 66.98 4,42
1 3 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT BRICE 0 79.65 4,42
1 4 DIANA V GRATIEN EVE 0 77.84 4,42
1 9 BARBIE DE CHAMANT MAILLET MARION 0 88.03 4,42
1 10 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 0 77.72 4,42
1 11 CARMA DE MEHALEE BERLANDE LORENE 0 72.61 4,42
1 15 CHANELLE D'AZIF LAROZE SOPHIE 0 83.14 4,42
1 17 DELTA DE LA MARE DESVAUX ESTELLE 0 73.11 4,42
1 20 DIALUNA PS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 80.34 4,42
1 22 GRANDAME D'AUBIGNY DOERR LYSA 0 83.12 4,42
1 23 CLAAS DE LA JASSE GRUET CORALIE 0 87.92 4,42
1 24 VINCA DES IBIS ALLARD SIDONIE 0 76.98 4,42
1 25 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR 0 70.73 4,42
1 27 FAITH DU THOT ARTAUD ALEXANDRINE 0 78.70 4,42
1 29 ELVIS DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 0 81.01 4,42
1 30 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET VINCENT MATHILDE 0 81.35 4,42
1 31 TAORMINA TREIZE CIUCCI FLORENCE 0 70.63 4,42
1 32 VERY DE LA COTE FESQUET VINCENT 0 70.95 4,42
1 33 FARCEUR DE KOQUINE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM CHETIOUI SOFIAN 0 77.35 4,42
1 34 RENZA D'HELBY EUDE ELISABETH 0 79.44 4,42
1 38 DILECTA LATRON RENAUD 0 91.22 4,42
1 39 CORNELLA DES GREES LA CARRIOU ISABELLE 0 73.18 4,42
1 40 FIONA DE COSNIERE LAROZE SOPHIE 0 89.67 4,42
1 43 AURACIO LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 74.48 4,42
1 45 QHALEESI MXL HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 82.93 4,42
1 46 FOREVER DE COURTEVAL LIGIER DE LA PRADE WILLIAM 0 78.27 4,42
1 47 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR PEDRONO BERNADETTE 0 69.18 4,42
1 48 DIVA VD VAART Z DELEMAZURE JIMMY 0 74.90 4,42
1 49 BOLERO DE LARQUEY BEAUFILS AMBRE 0 73.00 4,42
1 50 CUMANO DE COMBAS RENARD MARIE AMELIE 0 77.21 4,42
1 53 FANATIQUE DE LA FOLIE DE WIT KATIA 0 81.39 4,42
1 57 PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF LEVY ELODIE 0 79.81 4,42
1 59 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 79.39 4,42
1 60 CLARISMA E7C Z LEMAITRE OCEANE 0 88.56 4,42
1 62 FERSSENN DE KERGLENN MAZZA ISABELLE 0 78.23 4,42
1 63 FRED ASTER DE BELHEME LEFORESTIER EMMA 0 68.25 4,42
1 64 CAILLOU SIMAH BRYAN 0 73.52 4,42
1 71 DIANE DU PRATEL GRANGIER JULIE 0 71.18 4,42
1 72 GANDHI D'AUBIGNY DERAY IPHIGENIE 0 82.62 4,42
1 73 BARBABIANCA GRISERIE GEORGEON PAULINE 0 75.76 4,42
1 75 STAKKENDA BOURNY FRANCK 0 87.20 4,42
1 76 ELITE DE B'NEVILLE MAS FRANCIS 0 81.32 4,42
1 78 CALLIE DU BELCAN DUPONT CAPUCINE 0 77.00 4,42
1 81 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE CROCHEMORE JUSTINE 0 82.43 4,42
1 83 ANIBAL LA FURIE RENOSTO MANON 0 76.92 4,42
1 84 EXODUS SAINT ANDRE FELDMAN DEBORAH 0 80.53 4,42
1 85 SILEX DE TOURTOULOU BOZZI LORENZO 0 78.92 4,42
1 86 VANDA D'HURL'VENT BATILLAT AUDREY 0 81.36 4,42
1 88 ROXANE DU CHESNOT DELAMER THEO 0 73.99 4,42
1 92 KNIGHTRIDER E LADERACH JADE 0 71.57 4,42
1 93 LA FEMME FATALE BOIS MARGOT Z CARON CHARLOTTE 0 92.78 4,42
1 97 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS 0 86.97 4,42
Non classés
54 21 DAKHLA DU MOULIN LAVELLE MATHILDE 4 75.29
54 28 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE 4 84.92
54 36 BELLA OUISTREHAM GAULE JULIE 4 72.00
54 54 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE ELISABETH CELINE 4 78.66
54 56 GIOVANI DE PERHET PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 4 81.37
54 61 ERAGON DE FONTANES BONENFANT ALEXANDRA 4 82.44
54 68 SCARLET DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL 4 66.98
54 80 DIRKA D'HEM MONTFORT ROXANE 4 95.81
54 94 VANTAGE Z CARON CHARLOTTE 4 82.41
54 95 QUINTOS MK Z BOULANGER GRU THEO 4 94.84
64 13 BROADWAY DU COUTIL LATRON RENAUD 5 100.29
64 87 ELLINGTON DUKE SPIRIT LONCHAMPT REGIS 5 98.92
66 66 JAZZY LADY B COLLARD MORGANE 6 102.74
67 79 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU DUSSAULT STEPHANIE 7 108.53
68 7 EAGLE MOUCHE PREVOST IGOR 8 86.53
68 16 GRAN CACCINI JAP PETIT ELEEN 8 93.35
68 26 CHAMANE DE VIX THOMAS LOIC 8 76.10
68 41 ELLIOT BILLY PANAME PETIT ELEEN 8 84.07
68 42 DOUCE VAGUE DU MILON SAGNA ADELE 8 95.56
68 51 CAMELIA DU LUC PUTHIER AGATHE 8 85.56
68 70 GAZELLON DUVERIE HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 8 81.26
68 89 EROS VAN MOESHOF BEAURENAULT MARIE 8 92.60
76 91 DIVINE D'AZUR ROUSSELLE ELONA 9 114.62
77 96 QUADRILLE DE NUIT Z ARTAUD ALEXANDRINE 10 102.45
78 55 DREAM DES PARTAGES PERIER LOUVEL AXELLE 12 88.44
79 67 ISIS GP DU BOIS MADAME LATRON RENAUD 17 130.49
80 35 EPIQUE AVENA GODFROY LEA 22 103.96
Éliminé
12 COPACABANA JOUAN GAEL
14 BAMBOO D'ASTON CARRIOU ISABELLE
Abandon
6 FOLIE DU TER BANDRAC MANON
74 GLAMOROUS ELLA POMMIER MATHILDE
82 CAMIEL CARON LEELOO
Non-partant
5 VENCELAS DU BLANC RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY
8 CHIPIE DU PRE LAFORGE ANNE FLORE
18 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL
19 CARUSO IL MAGNIFICO LAFORGE SEBASTIEN
37 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE
44 BABYDOLE DU PRE LAFORGE SEBASTIEN
52 REFLET DU HAMEL SEAILLES YASMINA
58 THEA DEGRINVIL DESSON HERVE
65 UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR BECK ALEXANDRA
69 DIAMANTINE NOIRE LAFORGE SEBASTIEN
77 DULHAN DE LA ROQUE PINGARD ANNE MARIE
90 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE