AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°12 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M) - 600€
Barème A au chrono + barrage au chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 34 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE ROSIER ANAELLE 0 70.30 0 49.02 150,00
2 86 UXOR D'ELLE NOUVEL FLORENCE 0 71.39 0 52.42 114,00
3 71 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL OUZOUF LISA 0 75.48 0 53.87 90,00
4 27 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 0 75.14 4 52.83 72,00
5 9 AVENIR DU GENESTEL SEGUIN JUSTINE 0 73.24 4 53.71 60,00
6 57 CHICA DE LA P JUBAULT DELPHINE 0 74.46 8 53.57 48,00
7 1 CONTESSA DE TIJI Z FRANCOISE MARTIN 0 75.32 15 68.83 36,00
8 3 BOREALE D'ASS BURGUIERE JULIE 1 76.33 30,00
9 85 REPONSE SCHERVIL DUPIF CHARLES 1 76.36 24,00
10 78 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER ROMBAUT BENJAMIN 1 76.78 24,00
11 56 ECTOR DE GAVERIE KHABOURI MEHDI 1 77.34 24,00
12 42 AUGENBLICK YSANDRE MOULLIERE ALBAN 1 78.46 24,00
13 75 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z DELATTRE MARTINE 1 78.57 24,00
14 91 CALZONE MASSUERE CAPPELLO LUCILE 1 79.18 24,00
15 32 REINETTE DU HOULEY SIROT ALICE 2 80.05 24,00
16 44 HUGOLIN DU VIEUX SAULE LEROSEY JULIETTE 2 80.20 24,00
17 55 TOUNDRA DE L'HERBU PESCHAUD ROXANE 2 82.15 24,00
18 89 SULLIANNO DE CLEM LETHUILLIER VICTORIA 4 68.51 24,00
19 70 CATIMINI DES SAX RAVAUT MARIE 4 72.57 24,00
Non classés
20 59 COCAINE DU MESERAY ROSIER ANAELLE 4 72.98
21 79 CHIPIE CHIC SEMILLY LEVALLOIS KEVIN 4 73.36
22 28 ATEIS DE CLARENCE ROMBAUT BENJAMIN 4 75.81
23 40 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE MAUBERT MARGOT 5 76.86
24 80 DONALD DE LA LONDES BOSQUET JULIEN 5 77.40
25 68 BELLE DAME DU MILON ROPARTZ CHRISTINE 5 78.94
26 24 FLEURBELLE N FONSECA FREDERICO 5 79.11
27 53 CONTADESO ROMBAUT BENJAMIN 5 79.43
28 82 RIBEIRO BARBOTIERE DUYCK MATHILDE 6 80.32
29 2 UNDERLIGHT DE LACK POUCHUCQ CAMILLE 6 80.37
30 8 BANJO D'ORCHIS MARQUES ARNAUD 6 80.38
31 4 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE 6 80.58
32 69 SIXIA AMIACHE HELENE 6 81.33
33 16 ALABAMA BO REGARD DE ROTHSCHILD OLIVIA 6 82.61
34 33 AS DE COEUR MORTAGNE HECKEL SIMON 6 83.13
35 30 ETERNITY DU TER AUTENNE ZOE 7 84.34
36 13 EXOTIC DES BICHES RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY 7 85.60
37 58 ELITE DUVAL ALICE 7 86.45
38 39 CAPORAL D'AUBIN SEDAIRIA KAMEL 7 86.85
39 12 UMBRELLA BRIOVERE BARRE NICOLAS 8 74.28
40 20 ADOLESCENCE DE DIM CALEGARI LARA 8 74.35
41 29 VLA MABEL DU BOISNOIR DESCHENES ISABELLE 8 88.31
42 66 ARAGON DES MOULINS LEGER MARION 9 76.01
43 35 TAMARA D'ARCLAIS MOUETTE MORANE 9 77.65
44 41 BROOKLYN SUN LEGER MARION 9 77.68
45 48 CUMANO DE COMBAS RENARD MARIE AMELIE 9 77.93
46 22 EMPIRE D'AUROIS MARTEL AGATHE 10 83.17
47 64 FAST DES CEDRES VERTS SEDAIRIA KAMEL 10 83.68
48 38 KNIGHTRIDER E LADERACH JADE 10 96.50
49 25 EUREKA D'AMOUR CHENUIL ARISTIDE 10 98.61
50 54 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR EGRET LOUISE 11 87.05
51 63 BYZANTINE DES BOIS LADERACH JADE 12 88.11
52 61 TSAR D'EN HAUT BLANCPAIN MIGUEL 13 93.23
53 31 FASCINANTE HISTOIRE HENKEL SOLENE 14 80.21
54 15 ARCTURUS DE ROTES DESSON CHARLES 14 80.71
55 51 PLAY BOY DES FORETS DAHN CATHERINE 14 82.07
56 11 DARCO DES PARTS DE CORNIERE JEANNE 15 85.46
57 36 QUASTYING DES PROYES BLANCPAIN MIGUEL 16 89.22
58 60 COOL DE CANTELOUP MOUETTE MORANE 17 108.93
59 90 DIABOLO DES FLAGUES THIENPONT NICOLAS 18 83.73
60 73 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE ELISABETH CELINE 19 100.19
61 77 EKLETRIX DC MAIRIE LORNA 19 103.70
62 21 FRED ASTER DE BELHEME LEFORESTIER EMMA 21 110.43
63 45 UN BON VIVANT BORDRON ADELE 25 76.58
64 74 VISTAPRINT LEVY EVANE 25 111.56
65 19 UNE FL'OR MANIERE ALICE 30 98.85
66 46 CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z MAZZA ISABELLE 37 127.20
Éliminé - Manche
18 LOOK AT ME V'T HERDERS HO DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE
26 EVER SPRING DAHN CATHERINE
43 CHANEL MOUCHE ROPARTZ CHRISTINE
67 ATOLL DE CIVRY MOULLIERE ALBAN
83 DJINIE DE LA CENSE DAHN MICHEL
88 URANO ROYAL ESTEVE AURORE
Abandon - Manche
6 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA
7 CALLIE DU BELCAN DUPONT CAPUCINE
65 UP D'OX MAUBERT MARGOT
Non-partant - Manche
5 DAIMLER DE BRAIZE GIBERT ROXANE
10 AVANA HOY CHOUPAY PIERRE
14 BELISSIMO LANDE BECKERT AURELIE
17 CANCUN DES EQUUS PERICHON ANA
23 L'OPERA BOIS MARGOT Z CHABANOL LEA
37 VALVIDIA GARKOVA MARIA
47 FINE FLEUR D'EMCEE LEVY KATY
49 REFLET DU HAMEL SEAILLES YASMINA
50 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE GRISEL CLEMENTINE
52 ATALINA LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA
62 BOOM BOOM SEMILLY GARKOVA MARIA
72 JARINA COURTADE CHARLOTTE
76 BANANA SPRING DAHN CATHERINE
81 DOUNIA DU MESLIER TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS
84 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY
87 NAGANO CELCO SCHILLEWAERT JEREMY