AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°11 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M) - 4.000€
Barème A au chrono + barrage au chrono
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 BAHIA D'ELKE COUTUREAU BRUNO
2 DELTA DE BOUCEEL PETITJEAN BENOIT
3 EXOTIC GIRL SEMILLY BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
4 DARCO DE PADOUE DE ROTHSCHILD ALEXANDRE
5 BLIZZARD DU BIDOU ANQUETIN MAXIME
6 EMILIO DE MORGALI GHELFI BENJAMIN
7 CHAMPION DOUZE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN
8 CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE
9 DARJEELING DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC
10 VOLTIGE DE CELLAND AISSA DAVID
11 ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE LEVALLOIS DYLAN
12 VERDI DE HUS Z LESCANNE ROMAIN
13 QUASAR DU TONNERRE PARTOUCHE NATHAN
14 ELOIZE M'AUREA ROUSSELLE JEROME
15 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE LENOT ETIENNE
16 CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ DELAVEAU VALENTINE
17 DODJO MANATHIS BASSELIER SOPHIE
18 HELDER V PETIT ELEEN
19 IXINAA DERAY IPHIGENIE
20 DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE CARON CHARLOTTE
21 ETA DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT
22 CREAZY BAERENRAIN VALLEE LAURE HELENE
23 COME WITH ME FROTIEE LEA
24 ALOUETT BOURGEOISE JORET TIPHAINE
25 DARRA DU SOLEIL DOERR LYSA
26 CHACCO'S GIRL COUTUREAU BRUNO
27 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE PETITJEAN BENOIT
28 DJEDDAH SEMILLY BRIDIER EMMANUELLE
29 BIJANE DU LOIR DE ROTHSCHILD ALEXANDRE
30 UCELLO DE HUS ANQUETIN MAXIME
31 GIGI DU ROUET GHELFI BENJAMIN
32 DON'T STOP SEMILLY LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN
33 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE
34 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR COUTEAUDIER LUC
35 CARPEDIEM EDM Z AISSA DAVID
36 EL STAR SEMILLY LEVALLOIS DYLAN
37 DIAMANTINA BEAUFOUR LESCANNE ROMAIN
38 JOSKE SUTERA ILARIA
39 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES HILAIRE GUILLAUME
40 UNCARAT HOGUE DOERR GILBERT
41 ANABELLE DE CAUDARD BEAURENAULT MARIE
42 DAISY D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN
43 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN AMRAM JEROME
44 DISCO MOUCHE DE PONNAT AMY
45 DELIRIUM DE MARS COCK RUDY
46 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR
47 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE ROUSSELLE ELONA
48 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY
49 CRISTAL NOIR CUENIN JIM
50 COKTAIL DE LA COUR BAAL YOHAN
51 UBAYE DU LESME DOS SANTOS NICOLAS
52 VIRGULE DU TOUNEY PAILLOT EMILIE
53 BORAX BRUN JUSSIAUX CAMILLE
54 AMARIA PATINIERE COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS
55 HERO ANQUETIN MAXIME
56 ZEUS MAG Z GHELFI BENJAMIN
57 DANDY DE LA ROSE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN
58 SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE
59 EMIRAT DE MAUGRE GARCIA ROMANE
60 DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU JEUNET REMY
61 BRUME DE RAURACIE ANGOT REYNALD
62 DIABOLO D'ENCRE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
63 TENTATION DES PARTS MAGLOIRE JOALY
64 URGUANDE BRIOVERE BARRE NICOLAS
65 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH
66 CHARLY DU COUDRAY MAUBERT BRICE
67 BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU LACOMBLEZ ELEONORE
68 FORREST TADJOURA Z BOURNY FRANCK