AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°11 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M) - 4.000€
Barème A au chrono + barrage au chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 32 DON'T STOP SEMILLY LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 0 72.71 0 38.43 1000,00
2 8 CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 75.69 0 39.70 760,00
3 53 BORAX BRUN JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 0 75.09 0 42.55 600,00
4 16 CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ DELAVEAU PATRICE 0 75.46 4 38.50 480,00
5 63 TENTATION DES PARTS MAGLOIRE JOALY 0 75.29 4 38.59 400,00
6 18 HELDER V PETIT ELEEN 1 78.06 320,00
7 49 CRISTAL NOIR CUENIN JIM 1 78.22 240,00
8 45 DELIRIUM DE MARS COCK RUDY 1 78.33 200,00
9 47 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE ROUSSELLE ELONA 1 78.75 160,00
10 34 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR COUTEAUDIER LUC 1 79.22 160,00
11 55 HERO ANQUETIN MAXIME 1 79.47 160,00
12 23 COME WITH ME FROTIEE LEA 2 82.44 160,00
13 28 DJEDDAH SEMILLY BRIDIER EMMANUELLE 2 82.77 160,00
14 62 DIABOLO D'ENCRE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 2 85.83 160,00
15 61 BRUME DE RAURACIE ANGOT REYNALD 4 72.50 160,00
16 33 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 4 73.73 160,00
17 52 VIRGULE DU TOUNEY PAILLOT EMILIE 4 74.48 160,00
18 67 BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU LACOMBLEZ ELEONORE 4 74.70 160,00
Non classés
19 10 VOLTIGE DE CELLAND AISSA DAVID 4 75.47
20 50 COKTAIL DE LA COUR BAAL YOHAN 4 77.09
21 56 ZEUS MAG Z GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 77.80
22 43 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN AMRAM JEROME 5 78.45
23 35 CARPEDIEM EDM Z AISSA DAVID 5 78.90
24 2 DELTA DE BOUCEEL PETITJEAN BENOIT 5 79.19
25 20 DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE CARON CHARLOTTE 5 79.70
26 44 DISCO MOUCHE DE PONNAT AMY 5 79.79
27 4 DARCO DE PADOUE DE ROTHSCHILD ALEXANDRE 5 81.17
28 36 EL STAR SEMILLY LEVALLOIS DYLAN 5 81.29
29 14 ELOIZE M'AUREA ROUSSELLE JEROME 5 81.63
30 29 BIJANE DU LOIR DE ROTHSCHILD ALEXANDRE 6 82.64
31 17 DODJO MANATHIS BASSELIER SOPHIE 6 82.83
32 13 QUASAR DU TONNERRE PARTOUCHE NATHAN 6 84.98
33 3 EXOTIC GIRL SEMILLY BRIDIER EMMANUELLE 7 86.44
34 11 ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE LEVALLOIS DYLAN 7 86.69
35 25 DARRA DU SOLEIL DOERR LYSA 8 74.45
36 58 SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 8 74.62
37 19 IXINAA DERAY IPHIGENIE 8 75.45
38 30 UCELLO DE HUS ANQUETIN MAXIME 8 77.13
39 65 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 9 78.65
40 1 BAHIA D'ELKE COUTUREAU BRUNO 9 79.01
41 41 ANABELLE DE CAUDARD BEAURENAULT MARIE 9 79.17
42 27 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE PETITJEAN BENOIT 9 79.18
43 69 EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z DE ROTHSCHILD ALEXANDRE 9 80.56
44 6 EMILIO DE MORGALI GHELFI BENJAMIN 9 97.25
45 64 URGUANDE BRIOVERE BARRE NICOLAS 10 82.24
46 9 DARJEELING DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 10 84.78
47 48 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 10 84.93
48 60 DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU JEUNET REMY 12 73.54
49 42 DAISY D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 12 74.58
50 39 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES HILAIRE GUILLAUME 12 76.91
51 46 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR 13 78.85
52 7 CHAMPION DOUZE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 14 82.35
53 5 BLIZZARD DU BIDOU ANQUETIN MAXIME 14 83.84
54 59 EMIRAT DE MAUGRE GARCIA ROMANE 14 85.51
55 38 JOSKE SUTERA ILARIA 14 85.56
56 57 DANDY DE LA ROSE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 14 99.22
57 21 ETA DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT 14 99.68
58 15 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE LENOT ETIENNE 16 93.13
59 54 AMARIA PATINIERE COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS 18 101.67
60 31 GIGI DU ROUET GHELFI BENJAMIN 19 105.51
61 40 UNCARAT HOGUE DOERR GILBERT 21 94.15
62 71 DUNDEE DU PONANT BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 21 111.28
63 24 ALOUETT BOURGEOISE JORET TIPHAINE 22 82.55
64 26 CHACCO'S GIRL JOBERTIE DAVID 22 115.36
65 68 FORREST TADJOURA Z BOURNY FRANCK 23 104.86
66 51 UBAYE DU LESME DOS SANTOS NICOLAS 24 107.59
67 66 CHARLY DU COUDRAY MAUBERT BRICE 24 109.68
Éliminé - Manche
70 LOOPING LA GATINE Z HECKEL SIMON
Abandon - Manche
22 CREAZY BAERENRAIN VALLEE LAURE HELENE
Non-partant - Manche
12 VERDI DE HUS Z LESCANNE ROMAIN
37 DIAMANTINA BEAUFOUR LESCANNE ROMAIN