AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°10 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 400€
Barème A à temps différé
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 2 VERY DE LA COTE FESQUET VINCENT 0 33.31 0 26.50 0 100,00
2 19 TAORMINA TREIZE CIUCCI FLORENCE 0 32.80 0 26.66 0 76,00
3 72 BOLERO DE LARQUEY BEAUFILS AMBRE 0 35.30 0 27.70 0 60,00
4 13 UGO D'AUNOU PAUMIER CECILE 0 36.23 0 28.21 0 48,00
5 41 ETONNANTE DU THOT PRIAULET MANON 0 34.70 0 28.62 0 36,00
5 47 ATLETHIC GIRL DE CORNIERE JEANNE 0 33.25 0 28.62 0 36,00
7 40 TRESOR PALUELLE RYCKELYNCK ROCHDI 0 33.63 0 28.74 0 24,00
8 53 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN 0 30.19 0 28.76 0 20,00
9 54 ERAGON DE FONTANES BONENFANT ALEXANDRA 0 35.46 0 29.65 0 16,00
10 24 DIVA VD VAART Z DELEMAZURE JIMMY 0 33.22 0 29.93 0 16,00
11 80 UP STAR D'OSTHUY POUPEL DIANE 0 33.42 0 30.15 0 16,00
12 12 BLUES DU PRIEL DIEULLE PHILIPPE 0 35.59 0 30.90 0 16,00
13 46 CELYSE DE LYONS MOISAN ROMANE 0 34.03 0 30.95 0 16,00
14 61 FORTUNE DE L'ILE HUAULT VIRGINIE 0 32.52 0 31.49 0 16,00
15 42 ELECTRA LOG RODRIGUES CLEMENTINE 0 32.14 0 32.09 0 16,00
16 38 BELLA DONNA NERA CAUBEL SYLVAIN 0 32.04 0 32.34 0 16,00
17 15 ENERGIE D'EGLEFIN RAUYER JULIETTE 0 32.35 0 33.63 0 16,00
18 7 CRACK DE BURGO Z MAGLOIRE HARMONY 0 32.93 0 34.64 0 16,00
19 32 DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE LENOT ANAIS 0 36.33 0 34.72 0 16,00
20 45 FERSSENN DE KERGLENN MAZZA ISABELLE 0 34.89 0 36.72 0 16,00
21 69 VINCA DES IBIS ALLARD SIDONIE 0 35.10 0 37.15 0 16,00
22 5 ISIS GP DU BOIS MADAME COURCELLE CAMILLE 0 36.17 0 37.23 0 16,00
Non classés
23 52 DIS MOI OUI BOOP DESFARGES MARIE 0 38.09 0 38.46 0
24 49 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 4 32.59 0 27.46 4
25 78 ELECTRA DES BRUMES CZERWIEC ANAE 0 29.59 4 27.63 4
26 20 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME 4 32.00 0 28.30 4
27 18 VALERIANE DE TERLONG BERTRAND MARGOT 0 34.59 4 28.40 4
28 76 GALLINA H BOCQUET AYAKO 4 30.53 0 28.85 4
29 29 CAMELIA DU LUC PUTHIER AGATHE 0 33.12 4 29.18 4
30 8 CRUZADO DE NAJU DELCROS CHLOE 0 32.61 4 29.53 4
31 34 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN BECK ALEXANDRA 4 33.04 0 30.04 4
32 95 DAIMLER DE BRAIZE GIBERT ROXANE 0 32.11 4 30.30 4
33 17 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR PEDRONO BERNADETTE 0 29.67 4 30.32 4
34 83 DIADEME L'EPIVENT BASTIEN THIRY LAURA 0 34.18 4 30.53 4
35 57 DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI LEPREVOST CHLOE 4 35.08 0 30.70 4
36 27 UGUETTE MANCIAISE DURAND ANNE MARIE 4 33.22 0 30.77 4
37 93 JUST ME SB LEMARDELET FANNY 4 34.32 0 33.61 4
38 79 CHANEL DU BRECY CATEL MARIE 4 44.13 0 33.94 4
39 60 CORNELLA DES GREES LA CARRIOU ISABELLE 4 34.51 0 35.33 4
40 73 DONA DE VINCELLE TOULOUSE CLEMENCE 0 36.91 4 36.26 4
41 11 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 4 35.51 0 36.44 4
42 31 CHELINO W Z SEDAIRIA KAMEL 4 38.24 0 37.28 4
43 39 SILEX DE TOURTOULOU BOZZI LORENZO 4 35.39 0 37.77 4
44 92 AVANA HOY CHOUPAY PIERRE 4 34.44 0 39.08 4
45 56 AIGLON DU LOTI CARRIOU MARIE 6 51.23 0 34.99 6
46 91 BOOM BOOM SEMILLY GARKOVA MARIA 6 50.01 0 35.08 6
47 55 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 4 28.69 4 26.98 8
48 37 COCCIBELL LEGER OLIVIER 4 33.28 4 27.13 8
49 33 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 0 38.17 8 29.13 8
50 58 ENERGY DE LA ROQUE BASTIEN THIRY LAURA 0 30.90 8 29.74 8
51 30 ANIBAL LA FURIE RENOSTO MANON 4 33.95 4 31.24 8
52 14 UPPEE DU JAILLET ELMALEH JULIEN 4 32.61 4 31.76 8
53 21 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL 4 35.28 4 32.56 8
54 84 BEACH BOY D'ARIEL ESTEVE AURORE 4 31.44 4 35.30 8
55 36 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT NAIK 4 31.92 4 35.70 8
56 3 GO FAST RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE 8 33.23 0 36.53 8
57 6 PIN UP DES ROSES DUVAL MYA 4 43.56 4 37.02 8
58 66 CAPUCINE GRAND CLOS BARBE CLEMENTINE 8 41.86 0 37.52 8
59 44 BOREALE DE L'ELNON ROSSI MAEVA 8 44.12 0 38.04 8
60 59 CHIC CHAN DE VINCELLE ESTEVE AURORE 9 47.91 0 37.41 9
61 89 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 0 33.02 12 34.26 12
62 23 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE 4 30.88 8 35.41 12
63 1 DAKHLA DU MOULIN LAVELLE MATHILDE 0 33.15 12 40.31 12
64 16 CALIN D'AVENEL DUVAL CINDY 0 33.25 12 57.68 12
65 70 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA 14 68.41 0 38.36 14
66 26 EURO DU MAROIS CORDIER MARION 12 36.78 4 35.10 16
67 82 SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG FESQUET SOPHIE 5 48.48 12 30.94 17
68 94 CAPORAL D'ORS CHENUIL ARISTIDE 19 70.33 0 29.06 19
69 87 BELLONE BORDERIE LEBOITEUX JULIE 8 35.30 11 53.98 19
70 86 FLASH BACK GUETARD EMILIE 8 31.23 12 36.67 20
Éliminé - Étape 1
4 ERASTES DE CACAO GALLINARO EMMA
48 CARNAK DU LOIR MEKKI ASMA
75 TALOUETTINE DE L'ISLE QUINTIN STELLA
85 BAMBOO D'ASTON CARRIOU ISABELLE
90 VALVIDIA GARKOVA MARIA
Non-partant - Étape 1
9 SNOUPY DU THIL CAVROY RODOLPHE
10 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE
22 ARKAZA DE BELHEME MORIN MANON
25 QUASIM DU BUISSON Z PERSON CELYA
35 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR
64 EBALIA SMH TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS
67 TRIBUN DE LA WANTZ ROUDAUT CHARLOTTE
68 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA
77 FILADELPHIA DELACENSE OUDOTTE ANNE JULIE
Éliminé - Étape 2
43 SKOUBY DE LA SAULX KHABOURI MEHDI
50 COPILOT CHAUVET MARIE CHARLOTTE
51 RIVAL DU MONT LEVIVIER STEPHANIE
62 CASANOVA SUNHEUP GROSSMANN DANIEL
65 USA DE LAUNAY HUVIER MELANIE
71 UVEA DU PARC CESTERO CAMILLE
81 KEES ALLART MATHILDE
Hors-classement
28 CANTO MAGLOIRE JOALY 0 35.63 0 39.50 0
63 DIVINE D'AZUR ROUSSELLE ELONA 0 38.80 0 36.30 0
74 FOURTHARR FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 0 37.97 0 37.74 0
88 FANATIQUE DE LA FOLIE DE WIT KATIA 8 60.34 0 41.86 0