AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°1 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,00 M) - 150€
Barème A sans chrono
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT JEAN FRANCOIS
2 GIN TONIC FOUNTAIN BATILLAT AUDREY
3 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE
4 CHROME DE CABUE LEGER MYLENE
5 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE
6 QUACINO VAN DE DIEPEBEEK TAVERNE GASPARD
7 DON JUAN DU PRE TOURRES CELINE
8 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE
9 CELSIUS GRUERIE LE GOIC AMELIE
10 TULIPEFANFAN FESQUET HELOISE
11 EXTRA BLUE GP DU BOIS MAD LESCANNE ROMAIN
12 BAMAKO D'AMAURY RIVET CHARLOTTE
13 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE
14 FIRENZE COEUR D'ELLE JOBERTIE DAVID
15 EPIQUE AVENA GODFROY LEA
16 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET VINCENT MATHILDE
17 TALOUETTINE DE L'ISLE QUINTIN STELLA
18 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE
19 BANJO DU PTIT CANCHY CULOT MARION
20 CAILLOU SIMAH BRYAN
21 GLAMOROUS ELLA POMMIER MATHILDE
22 GROOVE CAMARA ROLLET AUDREY
23 VAMOS ROULLAND MAXIME
24 DIKENEK DE PEN HOAT ESTEVE AURORE
25 USHUAIA DU PROST BIJU DUVAL AUDREY
26 GARONNA DES MONTS MANQUEST MARIE ELODIE
27 BRING IT BACK VAN DEN OORD LAURE
28 NECESSARY BIHR FANNY
29 BELLONE BORDERIE LEBOITEUX JULIE
30 SULGI DE CARENE SERAFINOWICZ MARIE LAURENCE
31 URANUS DU TONNERRE PLACEK SASHA
32 QUEEN MF Z SOL NOELINE
33 EGERIE DES COURS GUERITTE LAURA
34 QUILLROX Z CAUCHARD BERENGERE
35 DJANGO DU VILLON CHETIOUI SOFIAN
36 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
37 ELESIS DES VENTS CHAVE SIMON
38 ELECTRE MASARO DUPREZ NICOLAS
39 GIULIETTA BRUNES JOBERTIE DAVID
40 UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES BECAMEL ANNE
41 ULTRA D'AVRIL NORE VIRGINIE
42 ULSTER COURCELLE CHORNET ALICIA
43 ADORELA MURZOT FABIEN
44 AUTHENTIQUE D'AVRIL NORE AXELLE
45 ESSAOUIRA DE VINCELLE SPALTER SHONA
46 TOTEM DE TERLONG ETIENNE ANAIS
47 CADENCE D'INCOVILLE COLONVAL LAURA
48 QUARTZ LES BICHES ETIENNE LUCIE
49 LAS VEGAS CITYHORSE Z JUSSIAUX CAMILLE
50 DOUNKA DOMAIN SALADIN STEPHANIE
51 PHIPPER DES ROIS COURJAN KOMPF BASTIEN
52 EURYTMICS DE CIRCEE LAVIGNE CLEMENCE
53 SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG FESQUET SOPHIE
54 APOLLON DE BELLEFIOLE GRANGIER JULIE
55 CONTADESO MARQUES GREGOIRE
56 CHELINO W Z SEDAIRIA KAMEL
57 URGAND PRIOLET YANNICK
58 ROXANE DU CHESNOT DELAMER THEO
59 VAGARY DU HALAGE SURREAUX SOPHIE
60 QRUNCH DU CORDEL CHETIOUI SOFIAN
61 HAPPY BOY T HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
62 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE
63 FLASH DANCE BANDRAC MANON
64 GIBSON JOBERTIE DAVID
65 QUADRILLE DE NUIT Z GOMMEAUX PORTRON DOMINIQUE
66 FILIPPINE DES EMBRUNS ROUSSEL LUCILLE