AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°1 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,00 M) - 150€
Barème A sans chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 2 GIN TONIC FOUNTAIN BATILLAT AUDREY 0 83.77 6,19
1 3 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE 0 78.00 6,19
1 6 QUACINO VAN DE DIEPEBEEK TAVERNE GASPARD 0 79.19 6,19
1 9 CELSIUS GRUERIE LE GOIC AMELIE 0 74.60 6,19
1 10 TULIPEFANFAN FESQUET HELOISE 0 71.40 6,19
1 12 BAMAKO D'AMAURY RIVET CHARLOTTE 0 73.88 6,19
1 13 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 0 79.02 6,19
1 14 FIRENZE COEUR D'ELLE JOBERTIE DAVID 0 81.46 6,19
1 15 EPIQUE AVENA GODFROY LEA 0 86.83 6,19
1 16 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET VINCENT MATHILDE 0 82.35 6,19
1 18 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 0 65.71 6,19
1 19 BANJO DU PTIT CANCHY CULOT MARION 0 83.80 6,19
1 20 CAILLOU SIMAH BRYAN 0 73.30 6,19
1 23 VAMOS ROULLAND MAXIME 0 75.32 6,19
1 30 SULGI DE CARENE SERAFINOWICZ MARIE LAURENCE 0 71.77 6,19
1 31 URANUS DU TONNERRE PLACEK SASHA 0 81.67 6,19
1 32 QUEEN MF Z SOL NOELINE 0 74.44 6,19
1 33 EGERIE DES COURS GUERITTE LAURA 0 81.01 6,19
1 36 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 82.52 6,19
1 37 ELESIS DES VENTS CHAVE SIMON 0 86.26 6,19
1 40 UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES BECAMEL ANNE 0 81.82 6,19
1 42 ULSTER COURCELLE CHORNET ALICIA 0 73.19 6,19
1 47 CADENCE D'INCOVILLE COLONVAL LAURA 0 74.40 6,19
1 48 QUARTZ LES BICHES ETIENNE LUCIE 0 78.52 6,19
1 52 EURYTMICS DE CIRCEE LAVIGNE CLEMENCE 0 81.11 6,19
1 55 CONTADESO MARQUES GREGOIRE 0 77.26 6,19
1 56 CHELINO W Z SEDAIRIA KAMEL 0 90.13 6,19
1 57 URGAND PRIOLET YANNICK 0 82.50 6,19
1 61 FABOLO D'ELS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 83.58 6,19
1 63 FLASH DANCE BANDRAC MANON 0 87.75 6,19
1 67 AUBADE DU FAGET STAGLIANO CHIARA 0 74.03 6,19
1 69 CACHOU DE FLANDRE PETIT ELEEN 0 85.13 6,19
Non classés
33 1 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT JEAN FRANCOIS 4 84.31
33 4 CHROME DE CABUE LEGER MYLENE 4 79.73
33 5 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE 4 71.80
33 8 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE 4 79.51
33 17 TALOUETTINE DE L'ISLE QUINTIN STELLA 4 87.29
33 22 GROOVE CAMARA ROLLET AUDREY 4 83.23
33 24 DIKENEK DE PEN HOAT ESTEVE AURORE 4 75.31
33 29 BELLONE BORDERIE LEBOITEUX JULIE 4 80.09
33 35 DJANGO DU VILLON CHETIOUI SOFIAN 4 74.80
33 38 ELECTRE MASARO DUPREZ NICOLAS 4 78.37
33 41 ULTRA D'AVRIL NORE VIRGINIE 4 73.95
33 43 ADORELA MURZOT FABIEN 4 77.24
33 45 ESSAOUIRA DE VINCELLE SPALTER SHONA 4 76.29
33 49 LAS VEGAS CITYHORSE Z JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 4 87.71
33 50 DOUNKA DOMAIN SALADIN STEPHANIE 4 78.50
33 54 APOLLON DE BELLEFIOLE GRANGIER JULIE 4 76.99
33 58 ROXANE DU CHESNOT DELAMER THEO 4 72.71
33 59 VAGARY DU HALAGE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 4 89.02
33 60 QRUNCH DU CORDEL CHETIOUI SOFIAN 4 79.81
52 66 FILIPPINE DES EMBRUNS ROUSSEL LUCILLE 6 105.82
53 44 AUTHENTIQUE D'AVRIL NORE AXELLE 8 71.75
53 46 TOTEM DE TERLONG ETIENNE ANAIS 8 95.05
55 39 GIULIETTA BRUNES JOBERTIE DAVID 10 104.91
55 64 GIBSON JOBERTIE DAVID 10 103.34
57 27 BRING IT BACK VAN DEN OORD LAURE 12 70.73
57 53 SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG FESQUET SOPHIE 12 85.11
59 21 GLAMOROUS ELLA POMMIER MATHILDE 13 114.18
60 26 GARONNA DES MONTS MANQUEST MARIE ELODIE 14 103.01
61 7 DON JUAN DU PRE TOURRES CELINE 18 121.30
Éliminé
25 USHUAIA DU PROST BIJU DUVAL AUDREY
65 QUADRILLE DE NUIT Z GOMMEAUX PORTRON DOMINIQUE
68 TOPAZE DE DIAM SEAILLES YASMINA
Non-partant
11 EXTRA BLUE GP DU BOIS MAD LESCANNE ROMAIN
28 NECESSARY BIHR FANNY
34 QUILLROX Z CAUCHARD BERENGERE
51 PHIPPER DES ROIS COURJAN KOMPF BASTIEN
62 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE