AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


JUMPING DE GACE
Épreuve N°3 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,30 M) - 2.000€
Prix VILLE DE GACÉ - Barème A à temps différé
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 35 ZWIEP DES FONTAINES ZWARTJES JEROEN 0 36.71 0 30.62 0 500,00
2 25 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF BOYER LAURENT 0 37.22 0 30.83 0 380,00
3 28 BELLE CHARBONIERE PIMONT NOEMIE 0 35.26 0 30.99 0 300,00
4 4 TZARUS DE RIMA HARATI ALIZEE 0 36.47 0 31.16 0 240,00
5 30 ULTRA DU MAIZERET CHARTIER DAVID 0 36.30 0 31.25 0 200,00
6 3 VIVOR DU CASTET SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 36.35 0 32.68 0 160,00
7 24 VINCE LESVANIEL NICOLLE OLIVIER 0 37.20 0 34.21 0 120,00
8 23 DRYADE DU THAR LEROUX LAURINE 0 35.49 0 34.31 0 100,00
9 29 TAM TAM BRUNVILLE BLOT CORALINE 0 39.30 0 34.49 0 80,00
10 31 BABY BOOM O'MOULIN DEVINE LAUREN 0 39.11 0 34.54 0 80,00
Non classés
11 2 VANINA DE SULLY RAILLE MIGUEL 0 38.13 0 38.62 0
12 17 GOOD SIZE DES QUATRE CHEN LEJEUNE CAMILLE 0 39.90 0 38.73 0
13 34 EIN SHAMS DU FRESNE BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 0 39.03 0 38.86 0
14 15 EGERIE D'ISIGNY THELLIER TEDDY 0 41.34 4 36.67 4
15 21 CHAMAREL LE DANTEC RONAN 0 39.84 4 37.00 4
16 13 CLEA DE LA MOULERY DUBREUCQ FABIEN 0 41.49 4 38.14 4
17 14 COLORADO GERY BLITZ HORTENSE 0 36.62 4 38.47 4
18 12 URANIUM DE SOMOZA HUREL VINCENT 4 38.51 0 38.74 4
19 20 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM CATEL SAMUEL 4 36.17 0 39.56 4
20 19 UT DU COLOMBET BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 7 56.86 0 32.80 7
21 27 BUCKINGAM DE LA FIERE LEGOUT PIERRE 0 37.49 8 29.24 8
22 38 CORLANDA C BLANCO VICENTE RAFAEL 0 35.42 8 31.70 8
23 39 BRUMEBELLA DES SAULES SOUSTER DYLAN 4 34.63 4 33.10 8
24 9 ALICE DE L'YSERAND BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 0 36.47 8 34.23 8
25 6 CASSANDRA VL Z DEVINE LAUREN 4 38.61 4 34.29 8
26 22 ARWEN DU HEYNEF FOURE NICOLAS 4 36.54 4 35.69 8
27 26 DIAMANT DU LYS DUCOSTE PIERRE 4 37.53 4 37.77 8
28 36 UTRILO DU VAL GUERARD FONQUERNIE FREDERIC 0 35.61 8 38.54 8
29 11 ECUME DE LA POMME BAZIRE TIMOTHEE 4 40.09 4 44.32 8
30 16 CAPTAIN FLORIDA SOLAK WILLY 9 48.92 0 40.28 9
31 18 UPERCUT D'AJON LEBAS MARINE 10 49.75 0 36.24 10
32 5 EVER MALTO CHARTIER DAVID 12 37.95 0 37.08 12
33 33 ESPOIR DE NUIT PETIT ELEEN 8 38.83 4 41.92 12
34 1 ESPOIR DE BAYARD BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 4 38.76 12 39.68 16
35 8 BASTILLE DE NUIT PETIT ELEEN 12 39.83 10 52.09 22
Non-partant - Étape 1
7 URANUS DE LAUME NAIS ALEXANDRE
32 VICKING D'ELLE NAIS ALEXANDRE
Abandon - Étape 2
10 CALIFORNIA DREAMING LE MAT LAURENT
37 IT'S ME DE BAYARD Z BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN