AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


JUMPING DE GACE
Épreuve N°2 - PRO 3 VITESSE (1,25 M) - 800€
Prix AGRIAL/NUTRARGILE - Barème A au chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 35 ALTESSE DE BREKKA ZWARTJES JEROEN 0 59.55 200,00
2 37 BLACK PEARL ALU GROSSIN PASCAL 0 62.00 152,00
3 6 BJOERNDAL BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 62.47 120,00
4 27 BOUM BOUM D'ICK BAZIRE TIMOTHEE 0 62.79 96,00
5 30 DE FACTO HUREL VINCENT 0 63.07 80,00
6 2 ELOISE D'EQUART SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 63.17 64,00
7 40 ETA DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 63.18 48,00
8 29 ETOILE DE LA POMME BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 64.89 40,00
9 11 DEVIL DU PATY PERRIN CAMILLE 0 65.66 32,00
10 10 API JUMP DU MILANAIS PIMONT NOEMIE 0 66.05 32,00
11 22 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET MESLIN PAUL 0 67.59 32,00
Non classés
12 25 ELLO V'GAS THELLIER TEDDY 0 69.04
13 7 ELIBRIA HUREL VINCENT 0 69.17
14 15 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE 0 70.03
15 24 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM CATEL SAMUEL 0 70.25
16 23 DANTE D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC 0 72.80
17 41 ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER MESLIN PAUL 0 73.10
18 31 IGLESIAS B. NAVET LAURENE 0 73.72
19 28 NOREWAY HARRY LEJEUNE CAMILLE 0 73.74
20 14 FEUNOYR HAS BAZIRE TIMOTHEE 0 76.88
21 33 ECLIPSE DU GUERPRE PIMONT NOEMIE 4 65.65
22 34 CORAIL ROSE PERRIN CAMILLE 4 67.49
23 12 MARI OUASTI ISMAEL 4 70.53
24 16 CECEDILLE DE NATH DESCHAMPS THIERRY 4 71.04
25 5 DAME DECOEUR TARDONNE LEJEUNE CAMILLE 4 71.06
26 1 BEAUTIFUL FOUBART JEAN 4 74.36
27 39 EBENE DE HUS FOUBART JEAN 4 74.62
28 19 VENILSIA DE LOJOU FIRON D ALBIGNY DORINE 4 77.25
29 17 SEMILIA DU PACAGE JO Z HERIVEAUX FRANCK 4 77.78
30 43 LESS PLEASURE BOYER LAURENT 8 66.05
31 36 RIA BRULAIRE MARTINEZ VANESSA 8 67.92
32 4 FANTA D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC 8 76.04
33 13 EUPEO DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE 8 92.22
34 42 DAY OFF EPAILLARD BRIEUC 10 86.23
35 21 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE SOUSTER ELLIOT 11 87.97
36 18 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL DUBREUCQ FABIEN 12 74.10
37 8 HAMPTONS DVO Z NAVET LAURENE 12 92.99
38 32 FENNJI DE KERGANE NICOLLE OLIVIER 13 81.37
39 26 UNICK VAL DE MAI BERBAIN ALOIS 14 84.19
40 9 CALVINO TINTO Z NICOLLE OLIVIER 16 74.32
41 38 BOHEME DE PREUILLY GOUGNAUD DAPHNE 16 107.55
42 20 FURY D'ANGE FOUBART JEAN 31 122.96
Éliminé
3 ELITE D'AURE MESLIN PAUL