AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


JUMPING DE GACE
Épreuve N°15 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M) - 800€
Prix CHILDERIC - Barème A chrono + barrage chrono
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 FLOOR S BAZIRE JULES
2 CANAILLE DES RONDETS POULIQUEN JULIE
3 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE POULIQUEN EVA
4 ENJOY DU PLESSIS NASSIBOU NALLANE
5 CKORTO DU MAUPAS LEROUX JULIANA
6 COCAINE DU MESERAY ROSIER ANAELLE
7 VEGAS DE CHAUMES FOUBART VALERIE
8 UNCLE TAME ROGER CLEA
9 BONHEUR DE LA BELLE MOULIETS THEO
10 COMTESSE DE SOMOZA CURTI DE VAUXMORET AURELIE
11 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE METAYER MARINA
12 COOL DE CANTELOUP MOUETTE MORANE
13 CHECKMATE MELANDRIE PRUNIERE BRICE
14 VERSAILLES JEANDON ALIZEE
15 DIAOULIK D'ELPHEN LE BORGNE MARINE
16 BANANA SPRING DAHN CATHERINE
17 BALZAC DEGRINVIL ALEXANDRE ADELAIDE
18 TA LINETTE D'ALSY GRISEL CLEMENTINE
19 VISHAKHA DE MONTY BUEE ESTELLE
20 VLIPPER BABY RAFAELLE
21 ETONNANTE DU THOT PRIAULET MANON
22 BACARA DE MORAN BUEE JEAN LOUIS
23 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY DELAROCQUE MARC
24 BOUNTY DE LA GAIETE BAZIRE LOUIS ALBERT
25 BALADIN DU LEVANT COLLETTI ALICIA
26 EABEAU NL MERCK PAULINE
27 FODINETHAL BAUGUEN PADRIG
28 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE GILLET ROBIN
29 TWIST DE LA GAIETE LANGLET CLOE
30 AIE TEK DE LALEUE GUERRIN MARION
31 VENT DU BOIS DE VILLE DUBOIS JACQUELINE
32 UXOR D'ELLE NOUVEL FLORENCE
33 DARKANN UP BROUSSIN SYLVAIN
34 UN GABY DE THEYSSAMY ETOURNEAU DELAGE MARC
35 STARLA DE GREE PERDEREAU MARIANE
36 FAENZA DU RICHEMONT FOURRE CLAIRE
37 TAMARA D'ARCLAIS MOUETTE MORANE
38 ESPERANCE RIVERLAND PRUNIERE BRICE
39 CONRADEVA JEANDON ALIZEE
40 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE LE BORGNE MARINE
41 PLAY BOY DES FORETS DAHN CATHERINE
42 SIRENAIKA BLUE ALEXANDRE ADELAIDE
43 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE GRISEL CLEMENTINE
44 ASTON DU LESME BUEE ESTELLE
45 HARVEY Z SAGEOT SIMON
46 CORLANDA C BLANCO VICENTE RAFAEL
47 CATAPULTE JEFE PIROT LEONIE
48 EUREKA D'ICK BAUGE ISAURE
49 CANDIDE DE NESQUE LACROIX JUSTINE
50 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE DE CROZALS PALOMA
51 BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR LAFOND CAROLINE
52 EMERA DU GRANIT PERNEY QUENTIN
53 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE ROGER CLEMENT
54 QUINOLA DE VESQUERIE MORISSE BENOIT
55 E MAIL DE CANTELOUP PERRIER ELVINE
56 VITAM ETERNAM CAVOIT JULIETTE
57 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE DELARCHE ANNE SOPHIE
58 ALPHA D'OR MARTY ARMELLE
59 GABRIEL B NIETO PHILIPPE
60 VIVASTELLA ROSSI BESSE VICTORIEN
61 AMANDE DU JAOLAS SERAMOUR ZOE
62 BELLINE DE GY CARVALHO ROMAIN