AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


JUMPING DE GACE
Épreuve N°15 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M) - 800€
Prix CHILDERIC - Barème A chrono + barrage chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 57 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE DELARCHE ANNE SOPHIE 0 72.05 0 44.79 250,00
2 37 TAMARA D'ARCLAIS MOUETTE MORANE 0 76.18 0 46.38 190,00
3 5 CKORTO DU MAUPAS LEROUX JULIANA 0 72.77 0 47.78 150,00
4 53 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE ROGER CLEMENT 0 74.22 0 56.57 120,00
5 2 CANAILLE DES RONDETS POULIQUEN JULIE 0 74.86 4 48.71 100,00
6 46 CORLANDA C BLANCO VICENTE RAFAEL 0 73.14 4 48.97 80,00
7 24 BOUNTY DE LA GAIETE BAZIRE LOUIS ALBERT 0 75.46 4 49.14 60,00
8 13 CHECKMATE MELANDRIE PRUNIERE BRICE 0 75.79 4 50.30 50,00
9 6 COCAINE DU MESERAY ROSIER ANAELLE 0 72.38 4 51.32 40,00
10 11 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE METAYER MARINA 0 71.27 4 52.46 40,00
11 44 ASTON DU LESME BUEE ESTELLE 0 71.62 4 61.12 40,00
12 48 EUREKA D'ICK BAUGE ISAURE 0 74.67 8 50.28 40,00
13 39 CONRADEVA JEANDON ALIZEE 0 70.83 13 66.68 40,00
14 32 UXOR D'ELLE NOUVEL FLORENCE 1 77.48 40,00
15 58 ALPHA D'OR MARTY ARMELLE 1 78.60 40,00
Non classés
16 22 BACARA DE MORAN BUEE JEAN LOUIS 1 79.75
17 20 VLIPPER BABY RAFAELLE 1 80.23
18 30 AIE TEK DE LALEUE GUERRIN MARION 4 73.54
19 59 GABRIEL B NIETO PHILIPPE 4 73.70
20 63 UNDERGROUND DE MORS BAZIAN MARIE CHARLOTTE 4 75.17
21 38 ESPERANCE RIVERLAND PRUNIERE BRICE 4 75.39
22 52 EMERA DU GRANIT PERNEY QUENTIN 4 75.50
23 61 AMANDE DU JAOLAS SERAMOUR ZOE 4 75.66
24 35 STARLA DE GREE PERDEREAU MARIANE 4 75.74
25 14 VERSAILLES JEANDON ALIZEE 4 75.80
26 54 QUINOLA DE VESQUERIE MORISSE BENOIT 4 75.88
27 16 BANANA SPRING DAHN CATHERINE 4 76.15
28 27 FODINETHAL BAUGUEN PADRIG 4 76.83
29 50 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE DE CROZALS PALOMA 5 77.61
30 9 BONHEUR DE LA BELLE MOULIETS THEO 5 78.01
31 19 VISHAKHA DE MONTY BUEE ESTELLE 5 78.33
32 42 SIRENAIKA BLUE ALEXANDRE ADELAIDE 5 79.64
33 23 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY DELAROCQUE MARC 5 79.95
34 15 DIAOULIK D'ELPHEN LE BORGNE MARINE 8 75.45
35 40 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE LE BORGNE MARINE 8 76.88
36 62 BELLINE DE GY CARVALHO ROMAIN 8 90.24
37 17 BALZAC DEGRINVIL ALEXANDRE ADELAIDE 9 96.93
38 49 CANDIDE DE NESQUE LACROIX JUSTINE 11 85.98
39 8 UNCLE TAME ROGER CLEA 12 76.20
40 56 VITAM ETERNAM CAVOIT JULIETTE 13 78.33
41 47 CATAPULTE JEFE PIROT LEONIE 13 78.60
42 29 TWIST DE LA GAIETE LANGLET CLOE 13 80.85
43 7 VEGAS DE CHAUMES FOUBART VALERIE 13 96.61
44 45 HARVEY Z SAGEOT SIMON 16 73.84
45 41 EVER SPRING DAHN CATHERINE 16 91.65
46 31 VENT DU BOIS DE VILLE DUBOIS JACQUELINE 18 81.76
47 10 COMTESSE DE SOMOZA CURTI DE VAUXMORET AURELIE 20 91.37
48 21 ETONNANTE DU THOT PRIAULET MANON 21 80.62
49 3 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE POULIQUEN EVA 25 96.79
50 12 COOL DE CANTELOUP MOUETTE MORANE 31 118.58
Éliminé - Manche
18 TA LINETTE D'ALSY GRISEL CLEMENTINE
28 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE GILLET ROBIN
43 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE GRISEL CLEMENTINE
60 VIVASTELLA ROSSI BESSE VICTORIEN
Abandon - Manche
4 ENJOY DU PLESSIS NASSIBOU NALLANE
25 BALADIN DU LEVANT COLLETTI ALICIA
26 EABEAU NL MERCK PAULINE
55 E MAIL DE CANTELOUP PERRIER ELVINE
Non-partant - Manche
1 FLOOR S BAZIRE JULES
34 UN GABY DE THEYSSAMY ETOURNEAU DELAGE MARC
36 FAENZA DU RICHEMONT FOURRE CLAIRE
51 BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR LAFOND CAROLINE
Hors-classement
33 DARKANN UP BROUSSIN SYLVAIN 5 80.19