AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


JUMPING DE GACE
Épreuve N°12 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 800€
Prix ALLIANCE EQUINE - Barème A à temps différé
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 CATCH ME Z COURT MARION
2 BANANA SPEED DU CHENE HARRAN SIMON
3 BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER MARECHAL JULIE
4 QUEBECA DU PLESSIS JOSSE CHARLOTTE
5 VINGT HUIT MAI LAMBERT PAUL
6 DIANE GAY GUERIN FANNY
7 QUIDIA JOLIVET PIAU ELODIE
8 TERREGATTE DE LAUME DUBOURG FREDERIQUE
9 VVACANOPY DE L'ICONE LEGOUT MAXIME
10 CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN DIOURI OTHMANE
11 CALVINO TINTO Z CANU AUGUSTINE
12 BRILLANT DU PRIEURE LESIEUR LUCIE
13 CHANEL DU BRECY CATEL MARIE
14 DAMMANN BOURGEOIS DENIAU CAROLE
15 COTICA LECLERCQ MARIE ANDREE
16 R'GRINGO LA COUDRE Z FOURRE CLAIRE
17 VROLS ROYCE SAMSHIELD BAZIRE MARIE
18 SPONTANEE COURCELLE BABY RAFAELLE
19 GRENADE D'AUREY SARTOUS JEAN PASCAL
20 QUEOPS DE SILLY ORVAIN MATHILDE
21 DONA DE VINCELLE TOULOUSE CLEMENCE
22 DREAMS TACK ROMANE
23 ARION DES FONTAINES BAILLEUL KELLIAN
24 VOLCAN DU BALE CARREGARI CARLA
25 QUETZAL OF COCO LEOST CLEMENTINE
26 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE
27 COPILOT CHAUVET MARIE CHARLOTTE
28 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE LE CORRE MONTAINE
29 START UP OF DESPORTIS CROUX ADRIENNE
30 CASSIUS DE SEVIGNY LLORCA LAETITIA
31 TIANA BRIMBELLES Z BEARD FRANCESCA
32 VENT DU BOIS DE VILLE DUBOIS JACQUELINE
33 VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE VIDAL DIANE AURELIE
34 DARNETAL LECHARTIER ANTOINE
35 RELINCHA DU PRIEURE LEGOUT NICOLAS
36 PRELUDE D'ETOILE ZEGRANI YANNIS
37 VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE DURUT THEO
38 APOLLON DES ORCETS SAUSSAYE SARAH
39 HELICO DE LA SAVENIERE STEVANELLA BRICE
40 CAEL DU SAPIN GERVAIS MELANIE
41 AS DE K'OEUR PIREYRE LAURA
42 ENYA VAL DE MAI GROSLEY ADELAIDE
43 ALTESSE DU MELON BRARD MATTHIEU
44 DJERK DE MEDAVY LEVERRIER EMILIE
45 TIC TAC DE LAIRAUD LAURENCE JUSTINE
46 SUNSHINE ROYAL JOLLY ELOISE
47 TEQUILA DES BIZEAUX LE DOUARAN GUY
48 DAISY LOUVO SERAMOUR ELSA
49 ECUME DES ROCHES BLASZCZYK MAUD
50 COROTINA Z BEYER PASCAL
51 SAYARD DE DOUIT BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL
52 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES ESTRIER ERIC
53 TERRANO LEGOUT YVES
54 RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM TROCHU CATHERINE
55 TEMPETE DE LAUME MONDHER GWENDOLINE
56 EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN DEULEY FLORINE
57 DALIA DE COSNIERE RAULT CAMILLE
58 ECRIN ROYAL CHERRE TOM
59 CASSIOPEE DU CASTEL BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN
60 EPONINE DES IBIS DIAVET NOEMIE
61 BIANCA DU LESME OUDOTTE LOUIS ARTHUR
62 ATHENA FLORENTIN Z SARRE MARIE
63 ATHENA DU VAL DE VIRE THERIAUX JULIETTE
64 BAYARD DES QUARTS THOUROUDE MATHEO
65 CYRIA DES LOGES LACROIX JUSTINE
66 TENDRESSE DU LIROU DIDIER GERALDINE
67 CHAKA PONK GRIM MARTEAU LENA
68 BACARDI DE ROMBIES LECOURT MARIE
69 TANSKA BRIOSNE GUILLAUME
70 CORINDIA DE LA RESELLE CH GOLL SERAINA
71 TCHAO DE KREISKER PERNEY CLEMENT
72 FETICHE DU FRESNE GUARATO LISE
73 CACH DE BELGARDE BUREL CLEMENT
74 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE PICARD LEA
75 DAHIR DE BLONDEL DENIAU ALICE
76 CAPITOL DU SEY BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL
77 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE ESTRIER ERIC
78 BLACK DE BELGARDE LEGOUT YVES
79 DJACK DE L'AMOUR TROCHU CATHERINE
80 ASTERIX COUPARIE MONDHER GWENDOLINE