AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


JUMPING DE GACE
Épreuve N°11 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,15 M) - 800€
Prix PADD - Barème A à temps différé
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 17 ETONNANTE DU THOT PRIAULET MANON 0 49.54 0 28.23 0 200,00
2 3 AMOUR ROYAL CARPENTIER LEA 0 41.31 0 30.48 0 152,00
3 8 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE DELARCHE ANNE SOPHIE 0 42.12 0 30.53 0 120,00
4 38 QUINOLA DE VESQUERIE MORISSE BENOIT 0 44.19 0 31.66 0 96,00
5 27 BAYARD CONDEEN LEBOUTEILLER MATHILDE 0 40.80 0 31.77 0 80,00
6 49 RELINCHA DU PRIEURE LEGOUT NICOLAS 0 41.89 0 31.80 0 64,00
7 21 UXOR D'ELLE NOUVEL FLORENCE 0 42.67 0 32.19 0 48,00
8 36 TCHAO DE KREISKER PERNEY CLEMENT 0 42.36 0 32.24 0 40,00
9 4 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE METAYER MARINA 0 41.78 0 32.35 0 32,00
10 29 STARLA DE GREE PERDEREAU MARIANE 0 40.75 0 32.54 0 32,00
11 28 CALZONE MASSUERE CAPPELLO LUCILE 0 45.63 0 32.71 0 32,00
12 57 RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM TROCHU CATHERINE 0 38.96 0 33.16 0 32,00
13 33 CASTA DIVA DU BOCAGE LEFRANCOIS AMELIE 0 39.56 0 33.47 0 32,00
14 30 ALPHA D'OR MARTY ARMELLE 0 41.61 0 33.91 0 32,00
15 44 SPONTANEE COURCELLE BABY RAFAELLE 0 41.23 0 34.31 0 32,00
16 78 VENUS DU GRAND CLOS DUCHEMIN NAELIS 0 43.07 0 34.66 0 32,00
17 53 DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE RAUX AURELIEN 0 45.22 0 35.50 0 32,00
18 81 VENT DU BOIS DE VILLE DUBOIS JACQUELINE 0 43.48 0 37.22 0 32,00
19 83 ANDY LA HUBERT DUCHEMIN NAELIS 0 42.43 0 38.81 0 32,00
20 67 EVER SPRING DAHN CATHERINE 0 47.53 0 38.89 0 32,00
Non classés
21 80 KOLMAN VDP WEISS LOUISE 0 45.44 0 39.77 0
22 11 SUNSHINE ROYAL JOLLY ELOISE 0 45.04 0 40.77 0
23 2 FAENZA DU RICHEMONT FOURRE CLAIRE 0 43.79 0 40.79 0
24 72 SORCIER FROMENTREAU PEYREGNE CAMILLE 0 48.40 1 42.89 1
25 39 CANAILLE DES RONDETS POULIQUEN JULIE 0 40.89 4 31.86 4
26 20 QUETZAL OF COCO LEOST CLEMENTINE 0 40.28 4 32.05 4
27 59 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE GILLET ROBIN 0 41.98 4 32.29 4
28 75 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE DE CROZALS PALOMA 0 45.81 4 33.11 4
29 13 GABRIEL B NIETO PHILIPPE 0 43.35 4 33.29 4
30 5 VERSAILLES JEANDON ALIZEE 0 44.03 4 33.30 4
31 56 UNCLE TAME ROGER CLEA 4 48.70 0 33.56 4
32 71 BLACK DE BELGARDE LEGOUT YVES 0 42.19 4 33.70 4
33 51 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE PICARD LEA 0 40.98 4 33.77 4
34 41 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY DELAROCQUE MARC 0 41.46 4 33.89 4
35 62 EQUINOX DES PEUPLIERS SOUDRILLE ALEXANDRE 0 40.22 4 33.95 4
36 45 BALZAC DEGRINVIL ALEXANDRE ADELAIDE 4 43.29 0 35.24 4
37 69 VLIPPER BABY RAFAELLE 0 46.40 4 35.26 4
38 54 E MAIL DE CANTELOUP PERRIER ELVINE 0 40.57 4 35.30 4
39 76 VITAM ETERNAM CAVOIT JULIETTE 4 43.84 0 36.67 4
40 61 EABEAU NL MERCK PAULINE 4 43.65 0 37.23 4
41 52 RUBIS DU MADS GAUDIN INES 4 46.35 0 37.45 4
42 58 CYRIUS DU REVERSEY GUINCHARD LOIC 4 41.99 0 38.17 4
43 10 DIANE GAY BONNEMASON SOPHIE 4 44.32 0 38.19 4
44 68 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE ESTRIER ERIC 4 43.61 0 39.52 4
45 31 AIE TEK DE LALEUE GUERRIN MARION 4 38.13 0 39.57 4
46 65 BOUNTY DE LA GAIETE BAZIRE LOUIS ALBERT 4 46.09 0 39.82 4
47 50 DREAMS TACK ROMANE 0 46.41 5 42.26 5
48 15 AUKY COOL FOURMOND GERARD 4 39.97 4 32.04 8
49 70 SIRENAIKA BLUE ALEXANDRE ADELAIDE 0 44.08 8 34.46 8
50 16 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 4 36.14 4 34.70 8
51 24 CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE PREVOST RACHEL 4 40.52 4 35.04 8
52 37 FLOOR S BAZIRE JULES 4 40.94 4 35.11 8
53 35 ARISTO COURCELLE PRUDHOMME ZOE 4 51.94 4 35.43 8
54 18 CRANBERRY DU BANCO MAC PHAIL RODERICK 4 43.38 4 37.23 8
55 42 PLAY BOY DES FORETS DAHN CATHERINE 8 44.83 0 37.49 8
56 25 DUNDEE D'AUREY SARTOUS JEAN PASCAL 4 46.33 4 37.65 8
57 48 ENJOY DU PLESSIS NASSIBOU NALLANE 4 42.39 4 38.10 8
58 32 EMERAUDE DE SEVIGNY LASSER PERRINE 4 43.38 4 40.75 8
59 60 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE LE BORGNE MARINE 0 39.41 12 30.57 12
60 73 DEJANIRE BORDERIE ETIENVRE LUCIE 8 38.19 4 32.95 12
61 19 VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE DURUT THEO 0 42.95 12 33.56 12
62 23 QUEOPS DE SILLY ORVAIN MATHILDE 8 40.47 4 35.32 12
63 26 CATAPULTE JEFE PIROT LEONIE 8 47.99 4 38.97 12
64 40 FANDEUS BAZIRE LOUIS ALBERT 8 48.89 5 43.49 13
65 82 DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY BAAL MARINE 0 44.78 14 49.74 14
66 47 VAIN'COEUR DUSAOSNOIS PEYREGNE CAMILLE 4 46.70 10 64.07 14
67 64 SELECT D'OTHON POULIQUEN JULIE 4 42.22 12 37.95 16
68 66 FOR LOVE DE THEYSSAMY DELAROCQUE MARC 4 47.21 13 43.04 17
69 43 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES ESTRIER ERIC 0 41.69 19 53.56 19
70 9 CATCH ME Z COURT MARION 9 53.20 11 52.39 20
71 6 CAPUCINE GRAND CLOS BARBE CLEMENTINE 18 74.47 4 37.24 22
72 7 UN GABY DE THEYSSAMY ETOURNEAU DELAGE MARC 9 55.60 16 39.60 25
73 55 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE POULIQUEN EVA 8 43.96 25 59.83 33
Non-partant - Étape 1
1 CAPRICE DES TESS DUCHEMIN CHRISTOPHE
34 EBALIA SMH TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS
46 TERRANO LEGOUT YVES
79 BEAUTIFUL FOUBART VALERIE
Abandon - Étape 2
22 COPILOT CHAUVET MARIE CHARLOTTE
63 TABASCO DU VERBOSC POULIQUEN BENOIT
Hors-classement
12 DARKANN UP BROUSSIN SYLVAIN 4 45.85 0 38.94 0
14 ECRIN ROYAL CHERRE TOM 4 49.64 5 43.66 0
74 FETICHE DU FRESNE GUARATO LISE 4 44.04 4 40.53 0
77 CARLINA BREIL CHERRE VICTOR 0 51.30 2 46.21 0