AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


JUMPING DE PERCY
Épreuve N°2 - AMATEUR 2 SPÉCIALE AU CHRONO (1,05 M) - 700€
Prix EQUIGOLD - Epreuve à difficultés progressives
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 40 SOUVENIR DES PRES PEIFFER INES ANNE 55 50.19 175,00
2 12 UP STAR DES NOES FILLATRE LUNA 55 51.18 133,00
3 31 AUKY COOL FOURMOND GERARD 55 51.80 105,00
4 44 SYBELIA DU LYS RICHARD JORIS 55 52.80 84,00
5 3 SAKANN COULOMBIER AUGUSTIN 55 53.79 70,00
6 1 ATAO DE PENARVERN INIZAN JORDAN 55 54.74 56,00
7 22 DIADEME DU PINSON PERRIN LEA 55 55.66 42,00
8 10 UZARA DU PLANT SAUVE MARJOLAINE 55 56.69 35,00
9 11 DONA ROSA DE PILLIERE DENQUIN MARC 55 57.06 28,00
9 41 UZEL DE PENARWERN INIZAN JORDAN 55 57.06 28,00
Non classés
11 25 DEEZER D'ANSON FOLLET EMILIE 55 60.32
12 32 ARRAGON DU MESNIL TRUBLET AMELIE 55 60.54
13 26 UNE DE BAIA LEBRUN SABRINA 55 73.22
14 9 TAI MING DU CORRAIL YVON NADIA 55 73.69
15 17 DEWLOOKDRESS MARQUER EDOUARD 51 63.78
16 24 DAHIR DE BLONDEL DENIAU ALICE 51 67.33
17 14 E MAIL DE CANTELOUP PERRIER ELVINE 51 70.06
18 29 ASTRE SOLIER PICANO ANTHONY 50 84.76
19 4 MIGNONNE DES FORETS ENCOIGNARD ALISON 48 77.33
20 2 ACTION DU VIVIER LESOUEF ALBANE 44 61.62
21 15 FARANDOLE PRE NOIR RIDEL JENNIFER 44 77.42
22 35 VISKERAS DE PENARWERN INIZAN MAUD HOELA 43 64.06
23 42 VALPARESO DE MORAN ROUXEL VIANNEY 42 64.80
24 34 UNIFLORE DU BOIS LONGUET OLIVIA 42 81.87
25 19 CHOUPPYDAM DE LA ROCA ROUXEL GERARD 41 69.04
26 28 BARIANE DE TERRETTE MAUDUIT VIRGINIE 41 83.66
27 37 ESPRIT D'ANGE GALLET MICHEL 40 103.29
28 7 DELTA DE LOISEL GASTEBLET ANGELICA 39 109.61
29 21 GALLONE DE PENARVERN INIZAN JORDAN 38 86.80
30 20 ENJOY COLICHERIE TOURNAILLE ELISE 33 87.67
31 16 ESPERANZA DU ROUET FILLATRE MANUEL 24 120.34
Éliminé
23 QUEBECA DU PLESSIS JOSSE CHARLOTTE
36 VIKY DE GOVILLE JEANNE MATHYS
Abandon
18 BONES D'EDEN GUERET ANNE FRANCE
27 GARDENIA DE BARBEREAU CORNUAILLE CLAIRE
38 VALTO MESNAGE LOU
39 ULTIMATE DU BAILLY COLLETTI ALICIA
Non-partant
5 TEXANITA LINERTE KAREN
6 CLINET COOL FOURMOND GERARD
8 DUCAT DE QUINTIN LEFEBVRE CONSTANCE
13 CUBA DE VENI LECHARTIER REGIS
30 ANGEL STAR DU VAL LINERTE KAREN
33 UHLAN DAN FENAUX PIERRE