AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Chocolaterie Au Duc de Morny
17:15 - Barème A à temps differe - 4.000€
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE CLASSIC DE GAIA
2 CLEMENT FRANCIS BALADIN D'AUTHOU*STJ
3 BURGUIERE JULIE BOREALE D'ASS
4 PARIS PAULINE CAPSULE DU GUE
5 AMRAM JEROME BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN
6 MILLE CAROLE UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR
7 GENDRON CLARANCE AZURA Z
8 ESCANDE SOPHIE ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY
9 PAILLOT EMILIE VIRGULE DU TOUNEY
10 BOUGUENNEC REGIS URANHUS
11 BREUL HUGO ELLINGTON CAEL
12 PETITJEAN BENOIT SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE
13 DE PONNAT AMY DIDON DE VAINS
14 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE
15 LAINE ALICE VALSE DE BLAGNY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
16 SAPIN MARIE BLUE DES CARMILLES
17 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE CARABOSSE SAINT CLAIR
18 DUPONT THIERRY CIEL DE SIRIUS
19 MUHR TRESSY DUBAI DE SOIE
20 LEBAS MARINE CARMINA HOY
21 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN DON'T STOP SEMILLY
22 ANGOT REYNALD CHRONIQUEUR DU PHARE
23 BETTENDORF VICTOR KAKI DU GIBET
24 CHRISTEN AURORE ZIROCCO GREY HELDENLAAN Z
25 BILLOT MATHIEU HAPPY BOY T
26 GUERIN BENOIT BOOMERANG DU MILON
27 DARBARY PIERRE LOUIS BINIOU DE LAUNAY
28 BONNARD ALEXIS BURAQ D'OUILLY
29 STAUT KEVIN ATHOS DES GENETS
30 DESUTTER VERA VANDOR DE MAZURE
31 ROMAO DUARTE BEST OF DUVERIE
32 BOYER LAURENT KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF
33 LONGY MATHILDE BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES
34 AISSA DAVID CARPEDIEM EDM Z
35 LEPREVOST PENELOPE GALAK D'ELLIPSE
36 BOUGUENNEC REGIS DOLCE VITA BEAUFOUR
37 BREUL HUGO ENGEL
38 PETITJEAN BENOIT DELTA DE BOUCEEL
39 DE PONNAT AMY DISCO MOUCHE
40 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA CHRISCA DE THURIN
41 LAINE ALICE EMERALD SITTE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
42 SAPIN MARIE TSAR DE KERSER
43 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE DIANE DU PRATEL
44 MUHR TRESSY UNBELIEVABLE Z
45 LEBAS MARINE VIALOTTA D'ICK
46 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN CHAMPION DOUZE
47 ANGOT REYNALD BRUME DE RAURACIE
48 BETTENDORF VICTOR BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE
49 CHRISTEN AURORE TREGOR DE LA HAIE
50 BILLOT MATHIEU BAD BOY DU BOBOIS
51 GUERIN BENOIT UP TO DATE DU MILON
52 DARBARY PIERRE LOUIS AMBRE DE LAUNAY
53 BONNARD ALEXIS DIVINE DE LA PRISE
54 STAUT KEVIN DOHA DE RIVERLAND
55 DESUTTER VERA BURDEY OF MIC
56 ROMAO DUARTE VIGO D'ROUET
57 DUPONT THIERRY COCAINE DU MESERAY
58 BOYER LAURENT CORN'S SURPRICE
59 LONGY MATHILDE AVATAR DU MARAIS
60 AISSA DAVID VOLTIGE DE CELLAND
61 LEPREVOST PENELOPE DJAGGER SEMILLY
62 RICHER ANNY ALOHA DU DAME
63 FOSSEY JULIEN BALOO D
64 DOERR GILBERT QUEBELLO D
65 LEMENS ADELINE BAGHERA DES CEDRES
66 SALIBA LUCIE DIABOLO D'ENCRE
67 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE FUGO VH REUKENIS Z
68 SUTERA ILARIA CHACON LS
69 MUHR TRESSY DEESSE DE COQUERIE
70 LEBAS MARINE VI AYE PY D'AZ
71 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN QUIVOILA
72 ANGOT REYNALD CORAIL MAIL
73 BETTENDORF VICTOR DIONYSOS DE TALMA
74 CHRISTEN AURORE UNIFLORE MINOTIERE
75 BILLOT MATHIEU LORD DE MUZE
76 GUERIN BENOIT DARJEELING DU MILON
77 DARBARY PIERRE LOUIS VANILLE DE LAUNAY
78 BONNARD ALEXIS BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY
79 STAUT KEVIN BANDRO BOY DE BETHUNE
80 DESUTTER VERA BRENDA OF MIC
81 ROMAO DUARTE CAN THO D'AUNOU
82 DUFOUR STEPHANE DIEGO DE BLONDEL
83 RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR VANIE DE BLONDEL
84 JOUAN GAEL ARMANI DE CIRCEE
85 DELAVEAU VALENTINE CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ
86 PRESSOIR CAMILLE BUTTERFLY ROUGE
87 AERNOUT ZOE BOUMBALIS
88 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS ESTOY DU PLESSIS
88 engagés