AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Sellerie Horse élite
14:15 - Barème A à temps differe - 2.000€
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 GRUET CORALIE EURODOLL CALONNE
2 TROUVAY NATHALIE BE QUICK
3 ESVAN DIANE DELANDO DE ST LEGER
4 COCK RUDY DELIRIUM DE MARS
5 DECAQUERAY NINON DXB LEGEND
6 PAILLOT EMILIE VODKA DU BARQUET
7 DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS CAETANO DU BIDOU
8 BILLOT MATHIEU BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS
9 FOSSEY JULIEN MULLENTINE AVA
10 BOUGUENNEC REGIS ESMERALDA DU GAST
11 MANNEVILLE AIMEE FOR FUN MENILJEAN
12 RICHER ANNY CARINO DU HERRIN
13 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE ENJOY YOUR LIFE
14 CHRISTEN AURORE DELUXE DU PLASSON
15 DUBREUCQ FABIEN CLEA DE LA MOULERY
16 HELLIN CHRISTOPHE COSTER
17 DOERR GILBERT BAGHEERA DU MESNIL
18 HIGGIN SKYE DJUMP DU TILLARD
19 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS CHICAGO
20 MARCE BEISSY VIRGINIE BORA BORA DE CANA
21 MUHR TRESSY DERBY DE BEAUFOUR
22 GUERIN BENOIT CONCERTO DU MILON
23 AMRAM JEROME BOREAL SOLIER
24 ANGOT REYNALD ETROYMN
25 COUTUREAU BRUNO CHACCO'S GIRL
26 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DUNDEE DU PONANT
27 SOUSTER ELLIOT CATCHME DU VALDADOUR
28 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN ELEGANCE DE LANLORE
29 STAUT KEVIN DANDY DE FUYSSIEUX
30 BENHADDAD ADRIEN CASH DES AUBIERS
31 BOURNY FRANCK FORREST TADJOURA Z
32 DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS BELLE MERZE
33 BILLOT MATHIEU FANTASTIC
34 FOSSEY JULIEN CIAMANT DE COUVAINS
35 BOUGUENNEC REGIS BJOERNDAL
36 JOBERTIE DAVID CIRKA DE L'ELFE
37 PETIT ELEEN BASTILLE DE NUIT
38 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE BELLE PETITE DAME
39 CHRISTEN AURORE IZZY
40 DUBREUCQ FABIEN CADOR DES FORETS
41 HELLIN CHRISTOPHE VENEZUELA DE CHENEE
42 DOERR GILBERT CAKE LITTLE
43 HIGGIN SKYE AMAZONE DU TILLARD
44 DEROUBAIX ALEXIS CAP HORN DANFER
45 MARCE BEISSY VIRGINIE CANCUN DE CANA Z
46 MUHR TRESSY TOULON DE L'O Z
47 GUERIN BENOIT DAME DU MILON
48 AMRAM JEROME EMANUEL
49 ANGOT REYNALD CANTER DE LA VALLEE
50 COUTUREAU BRUNO BAHIA D'ELKE
51 COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS AMARIA PATINIERE
52 LARUELLE GABRIEL KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF
53 ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE HECTOR VH END HOUSE
54 BONNARD ALEXIS EXTRA BELLE D'ICK
55 LONGY MATHILDE EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM
56 TRANIE SAMUEL DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
57 DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS BELLE DES CLAUX
58 BILLOT MATHIEU KANSAS VAN DE HAGENHORST
59 FOSSEY JULIEN TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE
60 BOUGUENNEC REGIS CLOVIS DE LA POMME Z
61 DUCOSTE PIERRE DIAMANT DU LYS
62 DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN TOPAZE DE DIAM
63 GHELFI BENJAMIN EMILIO DE MORGALI
64 TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS DOUNIA DU MESLIER
65 LE BOUCH PIERRE KILMINCHY FRENCH CLOVER
66 CHABROL JONATHAN ELKADOR D'AIN TAYA
67 KERSUZAN HADRIEN BRIGANO MERZE
68 COTTARD MERYL DRASCO
69 ALVAREZ JULIEN LORD II VH APPELSVOORDEHO
70 NAVET ESTELLE AISHA DES CARMILLES
71 FROTIEE LEA ELANO
72 DE PONNAT AMY CIREMYA D'AZUR
73 FROTIEE ELODIE CASTEL DU PLESSIS
74 AISSA DAVID DESIR RIGOULOTS
74 engagés