AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°6 - Préparatoire GP (1,25 m) - MEYER Selles
11:30 - Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage - 200€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 13 DIVINETTA GIRL TAPON MELISSA 0 75.35 10,07
1 14 HAMINKA BESANCON NOEMIE 0 72.02 10,07
1 15 DON DIARADO PKZ TORDJMAN ESTELLE 0 77.85 10,07
1 18 VINIE MAJELO ROCHE ALCARAZ MATHIAS 0 74.95 10,07
1 20 DIVA DE CHASSAGNE BICH MARINA 0 77.20 10,07
1 22 CIONETTY SIARI LUC 0 80.55 10,07
1 23 EAGLE EYE DE LA ROQUE BETTENDORF VICTOR 0 71.69 10,07
1 24 EMIR DE LA ROCHE LATHAM RUTHERFORD 0 76.67 10,07
1 25 DIAMANT DU LYS DUCOSTE PIERRE 0 77.72 10,07
1 27 JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM LAINE ALICE 0 70.87 10,07
1 31 EVEREST DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 78.12 10,07
1 32 DUNDEE DU PONANT BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 72.83 10,07
1 33 LESS PLEASURE BOYER LAURENT 0 74.02 10,07
1 34 HELDER V PETIT ELEEN 0 76.50 10,07
1 35 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 0 78.82 10,07
1 38 JOSKE SUTERA ILARIA 0 78.47 10,07
1 39 VISTAPRINT MAHEU BENOIT 0 76.80 10,07
1 40 DENVER DE TALMA MUHR TRESSY 0 80.18 10,07
1 47 DEMONE DE BAUMONT DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 78.38 10,07
1 50 TANIA DE LAMBRES KARWECKI ANGELIQUE 0 72.41 10,07
1 53 DIVA DE LA VIGNE COTTARD MERYL 0 74.32 10,07
1 54 CARTOL ROYAL PS ROMAO DUARTE 0 79.64 10,07
1 61 B ELVIS Z CHRISTEN AURORE 0 89.78 10,07
1 63 ERA DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 77.58 10,07
1 67 DAMOISEL OF ARANKA DESUTTER VERA 0 70.53 10,07
1 69 DIABOLO D'ENCRE ROMAO DUARTE 0 79.35 10,07
1 70 DADDY GIRL BEAUFOUR BETTENDORF VICTOR 0 72.86 10,07
Non classés
28 1 DJONGO DE BEAUDE PARIS JULIE 4 73.42
28 2 CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z LAINE ALICE 4 76.17
28 3 DOVIVANTE BAUER BASTIEN 4 77.74
28 6 EBENE DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 4 76.34
28 11 ALBA LOCA ROGIER BORIS 4 87.30
28 19 LASLO 87 BOUDOU BENJAMIN 4 79.03
28 28 FABIENNE BAUER BASTIEN 4 73.50
28 30 DIALUNA PS BILLOT MATHIEU 4 75.72
28 36 UDARDE ST MARTIN ROGIER BORIS 4 74.76
28 42 EASY LADY DU FEEGI RAOUL GUERRIC 4 78.35
28 44 CHARLY DU COUDRAY MAUBERT BRICE 4 76.72
28 46 VITAMINA DODVILLE HACHEM FLAVIE 4 77.43
28 55 FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE NEUFVILLE AXELLE 4 73.93
28 64 BELOS D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 4 81.20
28 66 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE SOUSTER ELLIOT 4 76.34
43 17 DUMBO DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 5 101.56
44 5 PERU VD WITHOEVE BILLOT MATHIEU 8 73.51
44 8 BONUS DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 8 77.24
44 9 BAMBARA DU BOS PETIT ELEEN 8 86.33
44 10 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 8 86.12
44 21 ESPRIT DES PARTS HIGGIN SKYE 8 76.49
44 26 COPACABANA DOMAIN PARIS JULIE 8 73.31
44 37 ROCKY DE LA SELUNE DUPREZ NICOLAS 8 77.79
44 41 EXPERT PREVOTEE AMRAM JEROME 8 78.44
44 52 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES HILAIRE GUILLAUME 8 76.81
44 56 EVEREST DU BOITRAMBER SIMON FABRICE 8 85.94
44 57 EGERIE DU ROZEL ALVAREZ JULIEN 8 79.28
44 58 CANELLE DE LAUNAY GUILLOME MARINE 8 91.71
44 62 CAMPINO CAK BENHADDAD ADRIEN 8 93.01
44 65 ENJEU DE GRISIEN BURNOUF MATHIS 8 88.04
58 12 COX BAZAR DE MARS DUPREZ NICOLAS 12 78.60
58 16 EMERAUDE DU PARK JOBERTIE DAVID 12 75.40
58 49 EROS MAOUCHA NEUFVILLE ROXANE 12 69.25
58 51 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 12 78.87
62 60 PEROU DE HUS Z BASSET CORENTIN 16 81.58
Éliminé
4 VICENZA DE GANDY BONNARD ISCHANA
Abandon
7 BAMBINA TAME ALVAREZ JULIEN
43 ELORA DE QUINTIN GAND AMANDINE
45 EMERAUD DE CORMEILLES PIGUET HUGO
48 BOCOGNANO DE JULIE DE ZUCHOWICZ STANISLAS
68 F KASMIR TASSO ESTELLE
Non-partant
29 DORET BONNARD ISCHANA
59 CHATHAM SEMILLY DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN