AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°5 - Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Le comptoir et la table
08:00 - Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage - 150€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 3 ESTEEM DU VALOIS ARLIN DAVID 0 71.01 4,98
1 4 ETTO DES CARMILLES MILLE CAROLE 0 76.08 4,98
1 5 DADORA DES ISLOTS GRANGIER JULIE 0 72.11 4,98
1 8 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA 0 85.65 4,98
1 9 FIGARO ILZE DUPONT THIERRY 0 69.67 4,98
1 11 DALLAS D'AUGE GOUT LAURENE 0 73.04 4,98
1 13 AH OUI WOOPY TAVERNE GASPARD 0 83.37 4,98
1 15 VERTIGE D'AUSTRAL AUDEBERT CHRISTOPHE 0 70.75 4,98
1 20 ENVOLE MOI DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 0 82.81 4,98
1 21 ELSJES LADY FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 0 73.12 4,98
1 23 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 70.90 4,98
1 24 BABYLONE DOMAIN PARIS JULIE 0 70.42 4,98
1 25 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS PIGUET HUGO 0 75.57 4,98
1 26 CAS D'ECOLE DU LUY DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 77.84 4,98
1 28 ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER MESLIN PAUL 0 69.96 4,98
1 33 LINDOSSI YAR PENEAU RODOLPHE 0 72.60 4,98
1 37 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z SALIBA LUCIE 0 72.19 4,98
1 38 EXODUS SAINT ANDRE CASTEX NINON 0 70.57 4,98
1 40 DEVA DEVA COTTARD MERYL 0 71.23 4,98
1 41 TON AMI DE FONTAINE PETIT ELEEN 0 77.67 4,98
1 43 BANJO D'ORCHIS MARQUES ARNAUD 0 73.99 4,98
1 44 BEAUTY DE LA ROQUE NEUFVILLE ROXANE 0 70.92 4,98
1 45 AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT 0 75.15 4,98
1 46 FIBONACCI BERANVILLE PARIS JULIE 0 72.02 4,98
1 51 DAMIER TAME DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 74.09 4,98
1 54 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE 0 84.41 4,98
1 56 UNITED D'ORVILLE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 0 73.08 4,98
1 58 VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE PENEAU RODOLPHE 0 71.62 4,98
1 60 ATOMIC DES NEPLIERS PETITJEAN BENOIT 0 78.96 4,98
1 61 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 0 78.90 4,98
1 62 SOLITAIRE SALIBA LUCIE 0 76.00 4,98
1 63 HIGH 5 S CASTEX NINON 0 73.59 4,98
1 67 FOR JFK GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 74.41 4,98
1 68 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR PARIS JULIE 0 69.92 4,98
1 69 DINASTIE GIRL SEJOURNANT YORICK 0 72.49 4,98
1 70 CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX SCORDIA MATHILDE 0 78.97 4,98
1 72 DELICIA DE BOISSEY FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 0 71.52 4,98
1 74 AURACIO LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 72.30 4,98
1 75 EIGHTEEN PIGUET HUGO 0 76.74 4,98
1 76 ELIRONNE DE BLISS DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 75.66 4,98
1 77 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BILLOT MATHIEU 0 67.95 4,98
1 78 EL TO YOU MANATHIS MESLIN PAUL 0 68.55 4,98
1 82 TIBET MAUBERT MARGOT 0 72.95 4,98
1 86 DUMBO DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 0 89.40 4,98
1 89 VITESSE DU MILON SELLERS WILLIAM 0 69.93 4,98
1 90 VITA PARIS JULIE 0 67.08 4,98
1 91 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT THIMOTE 0 69.30 4,98
Non classés
48 1 ELFE D'HETIMBET ORHANT ROMANE 4 85.37
48 7 FEELING DU BESSIN LEPARFAIT VINCENT 4 68.14
48 12 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL OUZOUF LISA 4 62.63
48 14 EXTREME DE LA FIERE KERSUZAN HADRIEN 4 78.19
48 16 EMBROUILLE RISLOISE GRUET CORALIE 4 76.24
48 18 QUAMUGUET BOULANGER GRU THEO 4 91.17
48 27 GAZELLON DUVERIE BILLOT MATHIEU 4 77.62
48 30 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 4 71.65
48 31 GRAND VENEURDETRIAVAL DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 4 70.76
48 34 ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE ALVAREZ JULIEN 4 74.32
48 36 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 4 82.78
48 48 ESKISS D'ORPHEE GOSNAVE MAEVA 4 74.93
48 49 SCARLET DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL 4 70.19
48 52 EGERIE BERANVILLE BILLOT MATHIEU 4 75.14
48 53 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET MESLIN PAUL 4 71.36
48 59 DJUMPING DU ROZEL ALVAREZ JULIEN 4 77.63
48 64 ALBUFEIRA Z DE PONNAT AMY 4 78.75
48 66 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR 4 82.96
48 73 CAN I D'ORPHEE GOSNAVE MAEVA 4 71.65
48 83 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL PAILLOT EMILIE 4 75.41
48 87 RENNATA DES BICHES CORNILLE MARIE ALEXANDRA 4 68.34
69 10 FAHRENHEIT DE ST ELOI MARTEL ALICE 8 88.47
69 17 AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES HILAIRE GUILLAUME 8 92.64
69 50 ERMES BERANVILLE PIGUET HUGO 8 79.88
69 55 COCO GIRL LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 8 66.36
69 80 URRICANE DE LA ROQUE GALLON EDOUARD 8 75.16
69 85 BLACKJACK'BEL MARTIN EGLANTINE 8 77.31
75 81 GATSBY DES ARILLES DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 10 100.50
76 2 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES PARIS JULIE 11 104.18
77 6 BE ONE DOMPIERRE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 12 82.34
77 42 EXTRA DE PRISSEY LAMARE MARIE 12 81.60
77 88 GAME BOY DU MARAIS BREUL HUGO 12 87.41
80 47 BEETHOVEN D'OR FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 15 118.09
81 19 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA 17 96.08
Éliminé
29 ELVIS DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE
84 TIMING D'ANDEOL NEUFVILLE AXELLE
Abandon
65 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF COTTARD MERYL
79 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE
Non-partant
22 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE BARBOT BENJAMIN
32 JARINA COURTADE CHARLOTTE
35 BAYA D'AMON PETITJEAN BENOIT
39 DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND DE PONNAT AMY
57 TALISKAR MAIL COURTADE CHARLOTTE
71 TOLOLOCHE LS STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER